HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WK Blitz PlayOffs Nazereth 2007 (Blitz)

    
    Link   
 Category: 
 General 
 
  Tournamentroom    Disclaimer
 All results
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
Round 1
Latvia  Roberts Misans  1 
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang  1 
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang   1 
Latvia  Roberts Misans  1 
Netherlands  Jeroen van den Akker   2 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev  0 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev   1 
Netherlands  Jeroen van den Akker  1 
Israel  Vladimir Traitelovich   1 
Ukraine  Yuriy Anikeev  1 
Ukraine  Yuriy Anikeev   1 
Israel  Vladimir Traitelovich  1 
Russia  Alexander Rastegaev   0 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  2 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris   2 
Russia  Alexander Rastegaev  0 
Russia  Alexander Getmanski   2 
France  Arnaud Cordier  0 
France  Arnaud Cordier   1 
Russia  Alexander Getmanski  1 
Netherlands  Hein Meijer   0 
Ukraine  Igor Kirzner  2 
Ukraine  Igor Kirzner   1 
Netherlands  Hein Meijer  1 
Israel  Norair Navasardian   0 
Netherlands  Ron Heusdens  2 
Netherlands  Ron Heusdens   1 
Israel  Norair Navasardian  1 
Mongolia  Tuvshinbold Otgonbayar   0 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman  2 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman   0 
Mongolia  Tuvshinbold Otgonbayar  2 
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang   1 
Latvia  Roberts Misans  1 
Latvia  Roberts Misans   2 
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang  0 
Ukraine  Yuriy Anikeev   1 
Israel  Vladimir Traitelovich  1 
Israel  Vladimir Traitelovich   2 
Ukraine  Yuriy Anikeev  0 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman   2 
Mongolia  Tuvshinbold Otgonbayar  0 
Mongolia  Tuvshinbold Otgonbayar   0 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman  2 
Round 2
Ukraine  Igor Kirzner  1 
Israel  Vladimir Traitelovich  1 
Israel  Vladimir Traitelovich   0 
Ukraine  Igor Kirzner  2 
Russia  Alexander Getmanski   1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris   1 
Russia  Alexander Getmanski  1 
Netherlands  Jeroen van den Akker   1 
Netherlands  Ron Heusdens  1 
Netherlands  Ron Heusdens   2 
Netherlands  Jeroen van den Akker  0 
Latvia  Roberts Misans   0 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman  2 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman   2 
Latvia  Roberts Misans  0 
Russia  Alexander Getmanski   1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris   1 
Russia  Alexander Getmanski  1 
Russia  Alexander Getmanski   0 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  2 
Round 3
Netherlands  Ron Heusdens  0 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  2 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris   1 
Netherlands  Ron Heusdens  1 
Ukraine  Igor Kirzner   0 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman  2 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman   1 
Ukraine  Igor Kirzner  1 
Round 4
Ukraine  Igor Kirzner  1 
Netherlands  Ron Heusdens  1 
Netherlands  Ron Heusdens   0 
Ukraine  Igor Kirzner  2 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris   1 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman  1 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman   0 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  2