HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Open Championship of ADG Amersfoort 2007

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   Pairings:    4   5   6   7
 All results    Games    Photos   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Ben Provoost MF 2257   Gen   3 3 0 0 6 9 18
2   Teun van de Krol  2152   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 11 18
3   Boudewijn Derkx MF 2283   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 10 17
4   Alexander Bulatov GMI 2246   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 10 15
5   Alexander Baliakin GMI 2392   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 9 14
6   Theo Dijkstra  2143   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 9 13
  Arjen Timmer  2098   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 9 13
8   Jelmer Martens  2027   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 8 11
9   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2165   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 12 16
10   Ton Bollebakker  2147   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 12 15
11   Mari van Ballegooijen  2126   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 10 12
12   Rob van Eijk  2071   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 9 9
13   Rende Brouwer  1973   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 9 8
  Adrie de Lange    Gen   3 2 0 1 4 9 8
15   Anko Baksoellah  2017   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 8 6
16   Cees Strooper  2095   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 8 4
17   Bé Eggens  2113   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 6 8
18   Aldert van Eck  2018   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 6 4
19   Leopold Sekongo MI 2232   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 12 9
20   Peter Frans Koops  1979   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 10 7
  Marcel Everloo  1903   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 10 7
22   Cock van Wijk  2095   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 10 6
23   Jelle Groeneveld  2035   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 8 4
24   Sander Neutel  1989   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 7 4
25   Wim Martin  2009   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 12 4
26   Piet Schep  2053   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 11 7
27   Jaap van Hierden Jr.  2101   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 10 2
  Roep Bhawanibhiek  2059   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 10 2
29   Willem Bor  1972   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 9 5
30   Hans de Vast  1923   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 9 0
  Frans Teijn  1933   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 9 0
32   Jan van Oosterhout  1942   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 8 5
  Rein Losekoot  1891   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 8 5
34   Harry de Waard  2053   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 8 0
35   Dick Roelofs  1923   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 7 0
36   Evert van de Pol  1968   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 6 0
37   Theo Schimmel  1900   Gen   3 0 1 2 1 9 1
38   Gruno Grune  1935   Gen   3 0 1 2 1 8 2
39   Jan T. Terpstra  1913   Gen   3 0 1 2 1 6 1
40   Jaap van Walsem    Gen   3 0 0 3 0 10 0
41   Henk Smits    Gen   3 0 0 3 0 9 0
42   Frits Stuger    Gen   3 0 0 3 0 8 0
 Round 3 
 th 18-10-2007  Frans Teijn (1933) - Frits Stuger  2-0Game
 Evert van de Pol (1968) - Henk Smits  2-0Game
 Jaap van Walsem  - Harry de Waard (2053) 0-2RGame
 Willem Bor (1972) - Rein Losekoot (1891) 1-1Game
 Jan T. Terpstra (1913) - Jelle Groeneveld (2035) 0-2Game
 Jan van Oosterhout (1942) - Gruno Grune (1935) 1-1Game
 Adrie de Lange  - Hans de Vast (1923) 2-0Game
 Bé Eggens (2113) - Wim Martin (2009) 2-0Game
 Dick Roelofs (1923) - Cees Strooper (2095) 0-2Game
 Anko Baksoellah (2017) - Jaap van Hierden Jr. (2101) 2-0Game
 Piet Schep (2053) - Rende Brouwer (1973) 0-2Game
 Ton Bollebakker (2147) - Mari van Ballegooijen (2126) 1-1Game
 Boudewijn Derkx (2283) - Peter Frans Koops (1979) 2-0Game
 Marcel Everloo (1903) - Teun van de Krol (2152) 0-2Game
 Leopold Sekongo (2232) - Alexander Baliakin (2392) 0-2Game
 Rob van Eijk (2071) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2165) 1-1Game
 Arjen Timmer (2098) - Jelmer Martens (2027) 1-1Game
 Theo Dijkstra (2143) - Alexander Bulatov (2246) 1-1Game
 Cock van Wijk (2095) - Ben Provoost (2257) 0-2Game
 Sander Neutel (1989) - Theo Schimmel (1900) 2-0
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2059) - Aldert van Eck (2018) 0-2R