HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Open Championship of ADG Amersfoort 2007

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   Pairings:    5   6   7
 All results    Games    Photos   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Ben Provoost MF 2257   Gen   4 4 0 0 8 18 36
2   Boudewijn Derkx MF 2283   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 19 34
3   Teun van de Krol  2152   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 18 30
4   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2165   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 21 30
5   Rob van Eijk  2071   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 19 25
6   Mari van Ballegooijen  2126   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 18 25
  Alexander Bulatov GMI 2246   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 18 25
  Alexander Baliakin GMI 2392   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 18 25
9   Ton Bollebakker  2147   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 21 25
10   Theo Dijkstra  2143   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 18 16
11   Jelmer Martens  2027   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 18 15
12   Adrie de Lange    Gen   4 2 1 1 5 17 19
13   Aldert van Eck  2018   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 17 17
14   Cock van Wijk  2095   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 17 16
15   Rende Brouwer  1973   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 17 15
  Arjen Timmer  2098   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 17 15
17   Peter Frans Koops  1979   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 16 15
18   Leopold Sekongo MI 2232   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 19 15
19   Wim Martin  2009   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 18 12
20   Cees Strooper  2095   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 18 8
21   Anko Baksoellah  2017   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 17 8
22   Bé Eggens  2113   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 15 13
23   Harry de Waard  2053   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 15 8
24   Roep Bhawanibhiek  2059   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 14 8
25   Sander Neutel  1989   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 13 9
26   Evert van de Pol  1968   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 11 4
27   Marcel Everloo  1903   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 19 9
28   Frans Teijn  1933   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 16 7
29   Willem Bor  1972   Gen   4 0 3 1 3 15 9
30   Jelle Groeneveld  2035   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 15 6
31   Jan van Oosterhout  1942   Gen   4 0 3 1 3 14 9
32   Hans de Vast  1923   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 13 3
33   Piet Schep  2053   Gen   4 0 2 2 2 18 9
34   Jaap van Hierden Jr.  2101   Gen   4 1 0 3 2 15 4
35   Dick Roelofs  1923   Gen   4 1 0 3 2 14 4
36   Rein Losekoot  1891   Gen   4 0 2 2 2 13 6
37   Gruno Grune  1935   Gen   4 0 2 2 2 13 5
38   Jaap van Walsem    Gen   4 1 0 3 2 13 0
39   Frits Stuger    Gen   4 1 0 3 2 12 2
40   Jan T. Terpstra  1913   Gen   4 0 2 2 2 8 3
41   Theo Schimmel  1900   Gen   4 0 1 3 1 13 2
42   Henk Smits    Gen   4 0 0 4 0 14 0
 Round 4 
 th 18-10-2007  Henk Smits  - Jaap van Walsem  0-2RGame
 Gruno Grune (1935) - Jan T. Terpstra (1913) 1-1Game
 Frits Stuger  - Theo Schimmel (1900) 2-0Game
 Hans de Vast (1923) - Frans Teijn (1933) 1-1Game
 Jan van Oosterhout (1942) - Willem Bor (1972) 1-1Game
 Rein Losekoot (1891) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2059) 0-2Game
 Jaap van Hierden Jr. (2101) - Harry de Waard (2053) 0-2Game
 Piet Schep (2053) - Evert van de Pol (1968) 0-2Game
 Wim Martin (2009) - Dick Roelofs (1923) 2-0Game
 Marcel Everloo (1903) - Cock van Wijk (2095) 0-2Game
 Peter Frans Koops (1979) - Jelle Groeneveld (2035) 2-0Game
 Sander Neutel (1989) - Leopold Sekongo (2232) 1-1Game
 Rende Brouwer (1973) - Adrie de Lange  1-1Game
 Rob van Eijk (2071) - Anko Baksoellah (2017) 2-0Game
 Mari van Ballegooijen (2126) - Cees Strooper (2095) 2-0Game
 Aldert van Eck (2018) - Ton Bollebakker (2147) 1-1Game
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2165) - Bé Eggens (2113) 2-0Game
 Alexander Baliakin (2392) - Alexander Bulatov (2246) 1-1Game
 Theo Dijkstra (2143) - Boudewijn Derkx (2283) 0-2Game
 Teun van de Krol (2152) - Arjen Timmer (2098) 2-0Game
 Ben Provoost (2257) - Jelmer Martens (2027) 2-0Game