HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Ron Heusdens GMI 2331   Gen   7 4 3 0 11 67 103
2   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2432   Gen   7 4 3 0 11 60 91
3   Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou GMI 2304   Gen   7 4 2 1 10 65 88
4   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2333   Gen   7 4 2 1 10 62 83
5   Edwin de Jager MF 2137   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 56 77
6   Christian Niami MF 2294   Gen   7 4 2 1 10 55 71
7   Maarten Linssen MF 2196   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 60 74
8   Ben Provoost MF 2305   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 58 73
9   Leopold Sekongo MI 2211   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 58 68
10   Cees Strooper  2171   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 57 65
11   Bhiem Ramdien MF 2229   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 54 64
  Thomy Lucien Mbongo MI 2309   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 54 64
13   Cor Westerveld  2068   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 54 62
14   Krijn ter Braake MF 2143   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 53 67
15   Cock van Wijk  2111   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 58 60
16   Gerrit de Bruijn  2111   Gen   7 4 0 3 8 55 52
17   Leo Rosendaal  2078   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 53 54
18   Mari van Ballegooijen MF 2143   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 53 50
19   Alex Noppers  1989   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 51 54
20   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2095   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 50 50
21   Arnoud de Greef  2102   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 48 51
22   Jan van de Veen    Gen   7 2 4 1 8 45 41
23   Evert van de Pol  2007   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 42 35
24   Petra Duskova  1962   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 53 46
25   Rob Geurtsen MF 2158   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 52 49
26   Henk Ruesink MF 2104   Gen   7 1 5 1 7 52 48
27   Gerbrand Hessing  2160   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 51 43
28   Lucien Farzan  2002   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 49 36
29   Peter Frans Koops  2013   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 48 41
30   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2334   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 47 43
  Fabian Snijder  2027   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 47 43
32   Jan Lammers  2021   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 47 36
33   Harry Kolk  2130   Gen   7 1 5 1 7 45 41
34   Wim Martin  2000   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 44 38
35   Shammie Kasnadi  2196   Gen   7 1 4 2 6 50 40
36   Harry de Waard MF 2085   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 48 32
  Ton van der Ploeg  1940   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 48 32
38   Jan T. Terpstra  1893   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 47 33
39   Boudewijn van der Veen    Gen   7 1 4 2 6 46 30
40   Radjinder Jharap  2024   Gen   7 3 0 4 6 46 28
41   Boike Mathoera  1910   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 41 30
42   René Runhaar  1876   Gen   7 3 0 4 6 38 18
43   Dré Verheggen  1950   Gen   7 1 3 3 5 50 32
44   Sjaam Biekram  1952   Gen   7 0 5 2 5 48 34
45   Ratan Ganeshie  1845   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 47 26
46   Frits Stuger  1918   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 43 22
47   Marcel Everloo  1959   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 38 19
48   Bryan Brank    Gen   7 1 2 4 4 48 22
49   Ad Vreeswijk  1863   Gen   7 2 0 5 4 38 12
50   Nandinchimeg Batdelger  1913   Gen   7 2 0 5 4 36 4
51   Robby Koendjbiharie  1933   Gen   7 1 2 4 4 35 11
52   Harry Vredeveldt  1865   Gen   7 2 0 5 4 30 4
53   Jan Drijver  1640   Gen   7 1 0 6 2 30 0
54   Dummy    Gen   7 0 0 7 0 36 0
 Round 7 
 sa 21-10-2017  Jan Drijver (1640) - Marcel Everloo (1959) 0-2Game
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1933) - Bryan Brank  1-1Game
 Jan T. Terpstra (1893) - Ad Vreeswijk (1863) 2-0Game
 Sjaam Biekram (1952) - Dré Verheggen (1950) 1-1Game
 Harry de Waard (2085) - Boudewijn van der Veen  1-1Game
 Shammie Kasnadi (2196) - Ton van der Ploeg (1940) 1-1Game
 Lucien Farzan (2002) - Frits Stuger (1918) 2-0Game
 Ratan Ganeshie (1845) - Peter Frans Koops (2013) 0-2Game
 Gerbrand Hessing (2160) - Nandinchimeg Batdelger (1913) 2-0Game
 Harry Kolk (2130) - Fabian Snijder (2027) 1-1Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2334) - Rob Geurtsen (2158) 1-1Game
 Petra Duskova (1962) - Wim Martin (2000) 1-1Game
 Alex Noppers (1989) - Radjinder Jharap (2024) 2-0Game
 Henk Ruesink (2104) - Boike Mathoera (1910) 1-1Game
 Leo Rosendaal (2078) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2095) 1-1Game
 Mari van Ballegooijen (2143) - Arnoud de Greef (2102) 1-1Game
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2309) - Jan Lammers (2021) 2-0Game
 Cock van Wijk (2111) - Evert van de Pol (2007) 1-1Game
 René Runhaar (1876) - Leopold Sekongo (2211) 0-2Game
 Cees Strooper (2171) - Bhiem Ramdien (2229) 1-1Game
 Edwin de Jager (2137) - Gerrit de Bruijn (2111) 2-0Game
 Maarten Linssen (2196) - Cor Westerveld (2068) 1-1Game
 Ben Provoost (2305) - Jan van de Veen  1-1Game
 Christian Niami (2294) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2333) 1-1Game
 Krijn ter Braake (2143) - Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2304) 1-1Game
 Alexander Shvartsman (2432) - Ron Heusdens (2331) 1-1Game