HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years:
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   Pairings:    7
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Ron Heusdens GMI 2331   Gen   6 4 2 0 10 51 84
2   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2432   Gen   6 4 2 0 10 41 67
3   Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou GMI 2304   Gen   6 4 1 1 9 50 70
4   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2333   Gen   6 4 1 1 9 43 58
5   Christian Niami MF 2294   Gen   6 4 1 1 9 38 50
6   Ben Provoost MF 2305   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 44 58
7   Maarten Linssen MF 2196   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 44 55
8   Edwin de Jager MF 2137   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 42 53
9   Cees Strooper  2171   Gen   6 3 2 1 8 39 44
10   Cor Westerveld  2068   Gen   6 3 2 1 8 38 44
11   Gerrit de Bruijn  2111   Gen   6 4 0 2 8 38 42
12   Bhiem Ramdien MF 2229   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 37 45
13   Krijn ter Braake MF 2143   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 35 46
14   Leopold Sekongo MI 2211   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 46 49
15   Cock van Wijk  2111   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 44 45
16   Thomy Lucien Mbongo MI 2309   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 41 43
17   Mari van Ballegooijen MF 2143   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 41 41
18   Leo Rosendaal  2078   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 40 42
19   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2095   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 35 34
20   Arnoud de Greef  2102   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 33 36
21   Jan Lammers  2021   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 32 30
22   Jan van de Veen    Gen   6 2 3 1 7 30 26
23   Evert van de Pol  2007   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 29 21
24   Henk Ruesink MF 2104   Gen   6 1 4 1 6 42 38
25   Alex Noppers  1989   Gen   6 1 4 1 6 39 36
26   Petra Duskova  1962   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 38 32
27   Rob Geurtsen MF 2158   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 37 35
28   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2334   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 35 33
29   Fabian Snijder  2027   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 32 28
  Harry Kolk  2130   Gen   6 1 4 1 6 32 28
31   Wim Martin  2000   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 31 26
32   Radjinder Jharap  2024   Gen   6 3 0 3 6 30 20
33   René Runhaar  1876   Gen   6 3 0 3 6 25 16
34   Gerbrand Hessing  2160   Gen   6 1 3 2 5 42 31
35   Peter Frans Koops  2013   Gen   6 1 3 2 5 39 28
36   Lucien Farzan  2002   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 39 23
37   Shammie Kasnadi  2196   Gen   6 1 3 2 5 37 29
38   Harry de Waard MF 2085   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 37 21
39   Ratan Ganeshie  1845   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 34 21
  Ton van der Ploeg  1940   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 34 21
41   Boudewijn van der Veen    Gen   6 1 3 2 5 34 20
42   Frits Stuger  1918   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 29 17
43   Boike Mathoera  1910   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 27 17
44   Dré Verheggen  1950   Gen   6 1 2 3 4 39 23
45   Jan T. Terpstra  1893   Gen   6 1 2 3 4 38 21
46   Sjaam Biekram  1952   Gen   6 0 4 2 4 37 24
47   Ad Vreeswijk  1863   Gen   6 2 0 4 4 27 8
48   Nandinchimeg Batdelger  1913   Gen   6 2 0 4 4 27 4
49   Bryan Brank    Gen   6 1 1 4 3 38 13
50   Marcel Everloo  1959   Gen   6 1 1 4 3 31 12
51   Robby Koendjbiharie  1933   Gen   6 1 1 4 3 25 6
52   Harry Vredeveldt  1865   Gen   6 1 0 5 2 27 4
53   Jan Drijver  1640   Gen   6 1 0 5 2 22 0
54   Dummy    Gen   6 0 0 6 0 29 0
Ron HeusdensAlexander ShvartsmanLeopold Kouogueu
JeanChristian NiamiBen Provoost
Maarten LinssenEdwin de JagerCees Strooper
Cor WesterveldGerrit de BruijnBhiem Ramdien
Krijn ter BraakeLeopold SekongoCock van Wijk
ThomyMari van BallegooijenLeo Rosendaal
Roep BhawanibhiekArnoud de Greef
 Round 6 
 fr 20-10-2017  Nandinchimeg Batdelger (1913) - Jan Drijver (1640) 2-0Game
 Ad Vreeswijk (1863) - Harry Vredeveldt (1865) 2-0Game
 Marcel Everloo (1959) - Ratan Ganeshie (1845) 0-2Game
 Bryan Brank  - Frits Stuger (1918) 0-2Game
 Ton van der Ploeg (1940) - Harry de Waard (2085) 1-1Game
 Peter Frans Koops (2013) - Boudewijn van der Veen  1-1Game
 Wim Martin (2000) - Sjaam Biekram (1952) 2-0Game
 Boike Mathoera (1910) - Lucien Farzan (2002) 1-1Game
 Radjinder Jharap (2024) - Jan T. Terpstra (1893) 2-0Game
 Dré Verheggen (1950) - René Runhaar (1876) 0-2Game
 Fabian Snijder (2027) - Aleksej Domchev (2334) 1-1Game
 Jan van de Veen  - Shammie Kasnadi (2196) 2-0Game
 Rob Geurtsen (2158) - Harry Kolk (2130) 1-1Game
 Gerbrand Hessing (2160) - Evert van de Pol (2007) 0-2Game
 Krijn ter Braake (2143) - Alex Noppers (1989) 2-0Game
 Gerrit de Bruijn (2111) - Henk Ruesink (2104) 2-0Game
 Leo Rosendaal (2078) - Mari van Ballegooijen (2143) 1-1Game
 Petra Duskova (1962) - Cees Strooper (2171) 0-2Game
 Jan Lammers (2021) - Cock van Wijk (2111) 1-1Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2095) - Leopold Sekongo (2211) 1-1Game
 Christian Niami (2294) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2309) 2-0Game
 Bhiem Ramdien (2229) - Maarten Linssen (2196) 1-1Game
 Cor Westerveld (2068) - Edwin de Jager (2137) 1-1Game
 Arnoud de Greef (2102) - Ben Provoost (2305) 1-1Game
 Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2304) - Alexander Shvartsman (2432) 0-2Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2333) - Ron Heusdens (2331) 1-1Game