HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Lishui Open China 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
  Minicadets
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   Pairings:    3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Zhenyu Li GMI 2185   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
2   Andrej Kalmakov GMI 2362   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
3   Ainur Shaibakov GMI 2349   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
4   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2351   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
5   Vasily Kytchkin MF 2258   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
6   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2367   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
7   Natalia Shestakova MIF 2155   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
8   Wenlong Gao MF 2192   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
  Alisher Artikow MI 2117   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
10   Aygul Idrisova GMIF 2211   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
11   Khashchuluun Tseveensuren MF 2147   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
  Hanqing Zhao GMIF 2114   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
13   Wei Zhou GMI 2161   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
14   Natalia Sadowska GMIF 2216   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
15   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2238   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
16   Nurguyana Azarova MIF 2026   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
17   Zhiyong Xiong MF 2161   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
18   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2379   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
19   Guntis Valneris GMI 2374   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
20   Ariunzaya Yeruuljav  2021   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
  Galina Filippova CMFF 1968   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
  Tamerlan Akhmerov CMF 2042   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
23   Ganjargal Ganbaatar GMI 2267   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
24   Karol Dudkiewicz  2110   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
  Qianrang Zeng MF 2102   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
26   Zerui Chen  1928   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
27   Michiel Kroesbergen MI 2308   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
  You Zhang GMIF 2026   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
29   Nikolai Kychkin MF 2130   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
30   Shakhzoda Tursunmurotova  MFF 1959   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 1
31   Anna Chuprova  2062   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 1
32   Jiacheng Ye    Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
33   Chenfan Wang  2083   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
34   Zhenglai Xie  1900   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
35   Ibe Demasure  1900   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
  Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba MF 2191   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
  Enquan Liu    Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
38   Chengcheng Tian MF 2132   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
39   Marcel Oostburg  1989   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
  Ya Sai MIF 1976   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
41   Enkhtuya Gombosuren  1933   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
42   Ming Liu  2008   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
  Erdembileg Tserenbyamba  1994   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
44   Munkhijn Baatarsukh MF 2076   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
45   Barbara Graas MIF 1949   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
46   Rong Bao    Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
47   Long Chen    Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
  Yiquan Wu    Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
  Yijin Chen    Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
50   Alatenghua MIF 2032   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
51   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina MFF 2094   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
  Gang Li    Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 3
  Haoyan Liu    Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 3
  Mingxuan Xu    Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 3
  Aiaal Bushuev    Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 3
56   Zhuangjun Ge    Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 3
57   Yifan Zhang    Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 2
  Dongheng Yin  2025   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 2
  Tserendolgor Ukhnaa  1920   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 2
60   Jinsong Chen    Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 2
61   Yiyuan Li    Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 2
62   Aleksandra Rozhina    Gen   2 0 1 1 1 0 4
63   Xuanfan Chen    Gen   2 0 1 1 1 0 4
  Zhuoyi Dai    Gen   2 0 1 1 1 0 4
  Xiyun Chen    Gen   2 0 1 1 1 0 3
66   Zhaoji Dong    Gen   2 0 1 1 1 0 3
67   Ziyi Jin    Gen   2 0 1 1 1 0 3
  Ziping Dong  1917   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 0 3
  Zirui Zhang    Gen   2 0 1 1 1 0 3
  Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba  1961   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 0 3
71   Haoming Weng    Gen   2 0 1 1 1 0 3
72   Laziz Muraliev    Gen   2 0 1 1 1 0 2
  Hengyu Liu    Gen   2 0 1 1 1 0 2
  Yuting Ding    Gen   2 0 1 1 1 0 2
  Yichi Zhang    Gen   2 0 1 1 1 0 2
76   Alina Kardashevskaia  1900   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 0 4
77   Jiayi Gao    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 0 4
78   Marianna Fedorova  1900   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 0 4
  Yitong Si    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 0 3
80   Xiaoyu Liao    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 0 3
81   Stijn Demasure    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 0 3
  Xuchang Fan    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 0 3
  Mengzhou Chi    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 0 3
  Jing Liao    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 0 3
  Xinyan Du    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 0 2
  Zhihan Ren    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 0 2
  Hongan Sheng    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 0 2
  Zhenteng Xu    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 0 2
  Jing Li  1924   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 0 2
  Mukhlis Tolibjonova    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 0 2
 Round 2 
 th 16-11-2017  Jinsong Chen  - Xinyan Du  2-0Game
 Zirui Zhang  - Zhuoyi Dai  1-1Game
 Long Chen  - Jing Liao  2-0Game
 Mukhlis Tolibjonova  - Enquan Liu  0-2Game
 Zhaoji Dong  - Hengyu Liu  1-1Game
 Laziz Muraliev  - Xuanfan Chen  1-1Game
 Zhenteng Xu  - Yiquan Wu  0-2Game
 Aleksandra Rozhina  - Yuting Ding  1-1Game
 Xuchang Fan  - Aiaal Bushuev  0-2Game
 Xiaoyu Liao  - Mingxuan Xu  0-2Game
 Haoyan Liu  - Mengzhou Chi  2-0Game
 Zhihan Ren  - Ibe Demasure (1900) 0-2Game
 Alina Kardashevskaia (1900) - Yifan Zhang  0-2Game
 Yiyuan Li  - Marianna Fedorova (1900) 2-0Game
 Zhenglai Xie (1900) - Hongan Sheng  2-0Game
 Yitong Si  - Gang Li  0-2Game
 Ziping Dong (1917) - Ziyi Jin  1-1Game
 Jiayi Gao  - Tserendolgor Ukhnaa (1920) 0-2Game
 Jing Li (1924) - Rong Bao  0-2Game
 Stijn Demasure  - Dongheng Yin (2025) 0-2Game
 Yichi Zhang  - Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2191) 0-2Game
 Shakhzoda Tursunmurotova  (1959) - Xiyun Chen  2-0Game
 Ariunzaya Yeruuljav (2021) - Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba (1961) 2-0Game
 Anna Chuprova (2062) - Haoming Weng  2-0Game
 Zhuangjun Ge  - Viktoriya Motrichko (2238) 0-2Game
 Hanqing Zhao (2114) - Yijin Chen  2-0Game
 Jiacheng Ye  - Alisher Artikow (2117) 0-2Game
 Nikolai Kychkin (2130) - Zerui Chen (1928) 1-1Game
 Vasily Kytchkin (2258) - Chengcheng Tian (2132) 2-0Game
 Khashchuluun Tseveensuren (2147) - Barbara Graas (1949) 2-0Game
 Enkhtuya Gombosuren (1933) - Natalia Shestakova (2155) 0-2Game
 Wei Zhou (2161) - Ya Sai (1976) 2-0Game
 Galina Filippova (1968) - Zhiyong Xiong (2161) 1-1Game
 Wenlong Gao (2192) - Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1994) 2-0Game
 Ming Liu (2008) - Aygul Idrisova (2211) 0-2Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2216) - You Zhang (2026) 1-1Game
 Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2267) - Tamerlan Akhmerov (2042) 1-1Game
 Nurguyana Azarova (2026) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2308) 1-1Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2349) - Munkhijn Baatarsukh (2076) 2-0Game
 Alatenghua (2032) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2351) 0-2Game
 Andrej Kalmakov (2362) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2094) 2-0Game
 Chenfan Wang (2083) - Alexander Getmanski (2367) 0-2Game
 Qianrang Zeng (2102) - Yuriy Anikeev (2379) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (2374) - Karol Dudkiewicz (2110) 1-1Game
 Zhenyu Li (2185) - Marcel Oostburg (1989) 2-0