HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Lishui Open China 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
  Minicadets
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   Pairings:    5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2351   Gen   4 4 0 0 8 10 16
2   Natalia Shestakova MIF 2155   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 10 17
3   Wei Zhou GMI 2161   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 9 16
4   Andrej Kalmakov GMI 2362   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 9 15
5   Aygul Idrisova GMIF 2211   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 12 18
6   Ainur Shaibakov GMI 2349   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 12 18
7   Hanqing Zhao GMIF 2114   Gen   4 3 0 1 6 10 18
  Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2379   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 10 16
9   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2367   Gen   4 3 0 1 6 10 16
10   Ganjargal Ganbaatar GMI 2267   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 10 16
11   Vasily Kytchkin MF 2258   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 10 16
12   Guntis Valneris GMI 2374   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 9 16
13   Khashchuluun Tseveensuren MF 2147   Gen   4 3 0 1 6 9 16
  You Zhang GMIF 2026   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 9 15
  Natalia Sadowska GMIF 2216   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 9 15
16   Zerui Chen  1928   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 8 14
17   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2238   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 8 12
18   Ming Liu  2008   Gen   4 3 0 1 6 7 13
19   Munkhijn Baatarsukh MF 2076   Gen   4 3 0 1 6 7 13
20   Zhenyu Li GMI 2185   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 11 18
  Tamerlan Akhmerov CMF 2042   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 11 17
  Qianrang Zeng MF 2102   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 11 17
23   Alatenghua MIF 2032   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 9 17
24   Wenlong Gao MF 2192   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 9 17
  Karol Dudkiewicz  2110   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 9 15
  Michiel Kroesbergen MI 2308   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 9 15
27   Alisher Artikow MI 2117   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 8 15
28   Chenfan Wang  2083   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 8 14
29   Nurguyana Azarova MIF 2026   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 8 14
30   Zhiyong Xiong MF 2161   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 8 13
31   Zhenglai Xie  1900   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 7 13
32   Ziping Dong  1917   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 7 13
33   Chengcheng Tian MF 2132   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 7 13
34   Barbara Graas MIF 1949   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 7 13
35   Xuanfan Chen    Gen   4 2 1 1 5 6 11
  Marcel Oostburg  1989   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 6 11
  Dongheng Yin  2025   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 6 10
38   Nikolai Kychkin MF 2130   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 12 18
39   Enkhtuya Gombosuren  1933   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 10 17
40   Ya Sai MIF 1976   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 10 17
  Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba MF 2191   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 10 16
  Ariunzaya Yeruuljav  2021   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 10 16
43   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina MFF 2094   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 9 16
  Galina Filippova CMFF 1968   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 9 15
45   Anna Chuprova  2062   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 9 15
46   Shakhzoda Tursunmurotova  MFF 1959   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 9 15
47   Mingxuan Xu    Gen   4 2 0 2 4 8 14
  Yijin Chen    Gen   4 2 0 2 4 8 14
49   Yiquan Wu    Gen   4 2 0 2 4 7 13
  Ziyi Jin    Gen   4 1 2 1 4 7 12
  Xiyun Chen    Gen   4 1 2 1 4 7 11
52   Long Chen    Gen   4 2 0 2 4 6 13
53   Xiaoyu Liao    Gen   4 2 0 2 4 6 11
54   Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba  1961   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 6 10
55   Tserendolgor Ukhnaa  1920   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 4 8
56   Gang Li    Gen   4 1 1 2 3 10 16
  Jiacheng Ye    Gen   4 1 1 2 3 10 15
58   Rong Bao    Gen   4 1 1 2 3 9 15
59   Laziz Muraliev    Gen   4 1 1 2 3 9 14
60   Enquan Liu    Gen   4 1 1 2 3 8 15
  Ibe Demasure  1900   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 8 14
  Haoyan Liu    Gen   4 1 1 2 3 8 14
  Hongan Sheng    Gen   4 1 1 2 3 8 13
  Yifan Zhang    Gen   4 1 1 2 3 8 13
  Yichi Zhang    Gen   4 1 1 2 3 8 13
  Erdembileg Tserenbyamba  1994   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 8 13
67   Zirui Zhang    Gen   4 0 3 1 3 7 13
  Yiyuan Li    Gen   4 1 1 2 3 7 12
69   Zhaoji Dong    Gen   4 0 3 1 3 7 12
70   Stijn Demasure    Gen   4 1 1 2 3 7 12
71   Haoming Weng    Gen   4 0 3 1 3 7 11
72   Marianna Fedorova  1900   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 6 13
  Jing Li  1924   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 6 10
74   Aiaal Bushuev    Gen   4 1 0 3 2 9 15
75   Jinsong Chen    Gen   4 1 0 3 2 9 14
76   Zhuangjun Ge    Gen   4 1 0 3 2 8 14
77   Aleksandra Rozhina    Gen   4 0 2 2 2 8 14
78   Alina Kardashevskaia  1900   Gen   4 1 0 3 2 7 15
  Mukhlis Tolibjonova    Gen   4 1 0 3 2 7 12
80   Jiayi Gao    Gen   4 1 0 3 2 7 12
81   Zhenteng Xu    Gen   4 1 0 3 2 7 11
82   Xuchang Fan    Gen   4 1 0 3 2 6 12
  Xinyan Du    Gen   4 1 0 3 2 6 10
84   Hengyu Liu    Gen   4 0 1 3 1 8 13
85   Zhuoyi Dai    Gen   4 0 1 3 1 6 12
  Yitong Si    Gen   4 0 1 3 1 6 11
87   Yuting Ding    Gen   4 0 1 3 1 5 11
  Mengzhou Chi    Gen   4 0 1 3 1 5 10
89   Jing Liao    Gen   4 0 0 4 0 6 10
90   Zhihan Ren    Gen   4 0 0 4 0 5 11
 Round 4 
 fr 17-11-2017  Xinyan Du  - Zhihan Ren  2-0Game
 Yitong Si  - Mengzhou Chi  1-1Game
 Jing Liao  - Jiayi Gao  0-2Game
 Zhuoyi Dai  - Stijn Demasure  0-2Game
 Yuting Ding  - Marianna Fedorova (1900) 0-2Game
 Zirui Zhang  - Rong Bao  1-1Game
 Mukhlis Tolibjonova  - Xiyun Chen  0-2Game
 Zhenteng Xu  - Ziyi Jin  0-2Game
 Xiaoyu Liao  - Aiaal Bushuev  2-0Game
 Mingxuan Xu  - Jinsong Chen  2-0Game
 Haoming Weng  - Zhaoji Dong  1-1Game
 Aleksandra Rozhina  - Yijin Chen  0-2Game
 Xuchang Fan  - Long Chen  0-2Game
 Alina Kardashevskaia (1900) - Tserendolgor Ukhnaa (1920) 0-2Game
 Jing Li (1924) - Haoyan Liu  1-1Game
 Zhuangjun Ge  - Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba (1961) 0-2Game
 Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1994) - Hongan Sheng  1-1Game
 Zhenglai Xie (1900) - Ibe Demasure (1900) 2-0Game
 Gang Li  - Xuanfan Chen  0-2Game
 Ziping Dong (1917) - Enquan Liu  2-0Game
 Yiyuan Li  - Marcel Oostburg (1989) 0-2Game
 Nurguyana Azarova (2026) - Yifan Zhang  2-0Game
 Galina Filippova (1968) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2094) 1-1Game
 Jiacheng Ye  - Karol Dudkiewicz (2110) 0-2Game
 Laziz Muraliev  - Chengcheng Tian (2132) 0-2Game
 Ariunzaya Yeruuljav (2021) - Dongheng Yin (2025) 1-1Game
 Ming Liu (2008) - Ya Sai (1976) 2-0Game
 Enkhtuya Gombosuren (1933) - You Zhang (2026) 0-2Game
 Alatenghua (2032) - Barbara Graas (1949) 1-1Game
 Chenfan Wang (2083) - Tamerlan Akhmerov (2042) 1-1Game
 Qianrang Zeng (2102) - Alisher Artikow (2117) 1-1Game
 Nikolai Kychkin (2130) - Munkhijn Baatarsukh (2076) 0-2Game
 Khashchuluun Tseveensuren (2147) - Yiquan Wu  2-0Game
 Wenlong Gao (2192) - Zhiyong Xiong (2161) 1-1Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2216) - Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2191) 2-0Game
 Shakhzoda Tursunmurotova  (1959) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2238) 0-2Game
 Anna Chuprova (2062) - Guntis Valneris (2374) 0-2Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2367) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2308) 2-0Game
 Vasily Kytchkin (2258) - Zerui Chen (1928) 1-1Game
 Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2267) - Aygul Idrisova (2211) 1-1Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2349) - Yuriy Anikeev (2379) 1-1Game
 Andrej Kalmakov (2362) - Zhenyu Li (2185) 2-0Game
 Wei Zhou (2161) - Natalia Shestakova (2155) 1-1Game
 Hanqing Zhao (2114) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2351) 0-2Game
 Yichi Zhang  - Hengyu Liu  2-0