HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Lishui Open China 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
  Minicadets
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   Pairings:    6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2351   Gen   5 4 1 0 9 21 29
2   Andrej Kalmakov GMI 2362   Gen   5 4 1 0 9 19 26
3   Ainur Shaibakov GMI 2349   Gen   5 3 2 0 8 21 29
4   Wei Zhou GMI 2161   Gen   5 3 2 0 8 19 28
5   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2379   Gen   5 3 2 0 8 19 27
6   Aygul Idrisova GMIF 2211   Gen   5 3 2 0 8 19 27
7   Natalia Shestakova MIF 2155   Gen   5 3 1 1 7 20 29
8   Zhenyu Li GMI 2185   Gen   5 3 1 1 7 19 28
  Vasily Kytchkin MF 2258   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 19 26
10   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2367   Gen   5 3 1 1 7 19 26
11   You Zhang GMIF 2026   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 19 26
12   Guntis Valneris GMI 2374   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 18 27
13   Hanqing Zhao GMIF 2114   Gen   5 3 1 1 7 18 27
14   Ganjargal Ganbaatar GMI 2267   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 18 26
15   Qianrang Zeng MF 2102   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 18 26
16   Wenlong Gao MF 2192   Gen   5 3 1 1 7 17 26
17   Munkhijn Baatarsukh MF 2076   Gen   5 3 1 1 7 17 25
18   Chenfan Wang  2083   Gen   5 3 1 1 7 16 23
19   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2238   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 16 23
20   Alatenghua MIF 2032   Gen   5 3 1 1 7 15 24
21   Zhiyong Xiong MF 2161   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 15 22
22   Dongheng Yin  2025   Gen   5 3 1 1 7 15 21
23   Natalia Sadowska GMIF 2216   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 19 27
  Tamerlan Akhmerov CMF 2042   Gen   5 1 4 0 6 19 26
25   Alisher Artikow MI 2117   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 18 26
26   Khashchuluun Tseveensuren MF 2147   Gen   5 3 0 2 6 17 25
27   Anna Chuprova  2062   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 17 24
28   Nurguyana Azarova MIF 2026   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 16 24
  Ming Liu  2008   Gen   5 3 0 2 6 16 24
30   Zerui Chen  1928   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 16 24
31   Ariunzaya Yeruuljav  2021   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 16 23
32   Ya Sai MIF 1976   Gen   5 3 0 2 6 15 23
33   Chengcheng Tian MF 2132   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 15 22
34   Enkhtuya Gombosuren  1933   Gen   5 3 0 2 6 15 22
35   Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba MF 2191   Gen   5 3 0 2 6 15 22
36   Marcel Oostburg  1989   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 13 20
37   Michiel Kroesbergen MI 2308   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 19 26
38   Nikolai Kychkin MF 2130   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 19 26
39   Karol Dudkiewicz  2110   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 19 26
40   Barbara Graas MIF 1949   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 17 24
41   Zhenglai Xie  1900   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 17 24
42   Shakhzoda Tursunmurotova  MFF 1959   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 16 23
  Xuanfan Chen    Gen   5 2 1 2 5 16 23
44   Ziping Dong  1917   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 15 23
  Erdembileg Tserenbyamba  1994   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 15 22
  Jiacheng Ye    Gen   5 2 1 2 5 15 22
  Mingxuan Xu    Gen   5 2 1 2 5 15 22
48   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina MFF 2094   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 14 23
  Gang Li    Gen   5 2 1 2 5 14 21
  Yifan Zhang    Gen   5 2 1 2 5 14 21
51   Haoming Weng    Gen   5 1 3 1 5 14 20
52   Xiyun Chen    Gen   5 1 3 1 5 14 20
53   Long Chen    Gen   5 2 1 2 5 13 20
  Hongan Sheng    Gen   5 2 1 2 5 13 20
  Yiquan Wu    Gen   5 2 1 2 5 13 20
  Haoyan Liu    Gen   5 2 1 2 5 13 20
57   Jing Li  1924   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 10 15
58   Yijin Chen    Gen   5 2 0 3 4 18 25
59   Galina Filippova CMFF 1968   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 17 24
60   Ziyi Jin    Gen   5 1 2 2 4 15 22
61   Xiaoyu Liao    Gen   5 2 0 3 4 15 21
62   Laziz Muraliev    Gen   5 1 2 2 4 15 21
63   Enquan Liu    Gen   5 1 2 2 4 14 22
64   Zhaoji Dong    Gen   5 0 4 1 4 14 21
65   Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba  1961   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 13 19
66   Jinsong Chen    Gen   5 2 0 3 4 13 19
67   Aiaal Bushuev    Gen   5 2 0 3 4 12 19
68   Aleksandra Rozhina    Gen   5 1 2 2 4 11 19
69   Zirui Zhang    Gen   5 0 4 1 4 11 17
  Tserendolgor Ukhnaa  1920   Gen   5 2 0 3 4 11 17
71   Rong Bao    Gen   5 1 1 3 3 16 23
72   Yichi Zhang    Gen   5 1 1 3 3 14 20
73   Ibe Demasure  1900   Gen   5 1 1 3 3 13 21
  Stijn Demasure    Gen   5 1 1 3 3 13 20
  Yiyuan Li    Gen   5 1 1 3 3 13 19
76   Alina Kardashevskaia  1900   Gen   5 1 1 3 3 12 21
77   Jiayi Gao    Gen   5 1 1 3 3 12 18
78   Marianna Fedorova  1900   Gen   5 1 1 3 3 11 20
  Zhuoyi Dai    Gen   5 1 1 3 3 11 17
80   Xinyan Du    Gen   5 1 1 3 3 10 16
  Yuting Ding    Gen   5 1 1 3 3 10 16
82   Zhuangjun Ge    Gen   5 1 0 4 2 14 21
83   Xuchang Fan    Gen   5 1 0 4 2 13 20
  Mukhlis Tolibjonova    Gen   5 1 0 4 2 13 18
  Zhenteng Xu    Gen   5 1 0 4 2 13 18
86   Hengyu Liu    Gen   5 0 2 3 2 12 18
87   Zhihan Ren    Gen   5 1 0 4 2 8 15
88   Yitong Si    Gen   5 0 1 4 1 13 18
89   Mengzhou Chi    Gen   5 0 1 4 1 10 16
90   Jing Liao    Gen   5 0 0 5 0 9 14
 Round 5 
 sa 18-11-2017  Zhihan Ren  - Jing Liao  2-0Game
 Mengzhou Chi  - Yuting Ding  0-2Game
 Zhuoyi Dai  - Yitong Si  2-0Game
 Hengyu Liu  - Xinyan Du  1-1Game
 Aiaal Bushuev  - Zhenteng Xu  2-0Game
 Mukhlis Tolibjonova  - Aleksandra Rozhina  0-2Game
 Jinsong Chen  - Xuchang Fan  2-0Game
 Jiayi Gao  - Alina Kardashevskaia (1900) 1-1Game
 Zhuangjun Ge  - Jing Li (1924) 0-2Game
 Haoyan Liu  - Stijn Demasure  2-0Game
 Hongan Sheng  - Yiyuan Li  2-0Game
 Yifan Zhang  - Yichi Zhang  2-0Game
 Zhaoji Dong  - Laziz Muraliev  1-1Game
 Enquan Liu  - Zirui Zhang  1-1Game
 Rong Bao  - Haoming Weng  0-2Game
 Marianna Fedorova (1900) - Gang Li  0-2Game
 Tserendolgor Ukhnaa (1920) - Jiacheng Ye  0-2Game
 Ibe Demasure (1900) - Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1994) 0-2Game
 Xiyun Chen  - Mingxuan Xu  1-1Game
 Yijin Chen  - Ariunzaya Yeruuljav (2021) 0-2Game
 Ziyi Jin  - Enkhtuya Gombosuren (1933) 0-2Game
 Long Chen  - Shakhzoda Tursunmurotova  (1959) 1-1Game
 Ya Sai (1976) - Galina Filippova (1968) 2-0Game
 Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba (1961) - Anna Chuprova (2062) 0-2Game
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2094) - Yiquan Wu  1-1Game
 Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2191) - Xiaoyu Liao  2-0Game
 Marcel Oostburg (1989) - Nikolai Kychkin (2130) 1-1Game
 Dongheng Yin (2025) - Zhenglai Xie (1900) 2-0Game
 Xuanfan Chen  - Alatenghua (2032) 0-2Game
 Karol Dudkiewicz (2110) - Qianrang Zeng (2102) 0-2Game
 Alisher Artikow (2117) - Nurguyana Azarova (2026) 1-1Game
 Chengcheng Tian (2132) - Tamerlan Akhmerov (2042) 1-1Game
 Zhiyong Xiong (2161) - Ziping Dong (1917) 2-0Game
 Barbara Graas (1949) - Wenlong Gao (2192) 0-2Game
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2308) - Chenfan Wang (2083) 0-2Game
 Zhenyu Li (2185) - Ming Liu (2008) 2-0Game
 You Zhang (2026) - Hanqing Zhao (2114) 1-1Game
 Aygul Idrisova (2211) - Khashchuluun Tseveensuren (2147) 2-0Game
 Munkhijn Baatarsukh (2076) - Vasily Kytchkin (2258) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2238) - Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2267) 1-1Game
 Zerui Chen (1928) - Ainur Shaibakov (2349) 0-2Game
 Guntis Valneris (2374) - Alexander Getmanski (2367) 1-1Game
 Yuriy Anikeev (2379) - Natalia Sadowska (2216) 2-0Game
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2351) - Wei Zhou (2161) 1-1Game
 Natalia Shestakova (2155) - Andrej Kalmakov (2362) 0-2Game