HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Lishui Open China 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
  Minicadets
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   Pairings:    7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2351   Gen   6 4 2 0 10 33 43
2   Andrej Kalmakov GMI 2362   Gen   6 4 2 0 10 29 39
3   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2379   Gen   6 3 3 0 9 34 43
4   Ainur Shaibakov GMI 2349   Gen   6 3 3 0 9 32 41
5   Wei Zhou GMI 2161   Gen   6 3 3 0 9 30 40
6   Aygul Idrisova GMIF 2211   Gen   6 3 3 0 9 30 39
7   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2367   Gen   6 4 1 1 9 30 38
8   Wenlong Gao MF 2192   Gen   6 4 1 1 9 29 39
9   Qianrang Zeng MF 2102   Gen   6 3 3 0 9 28 37
10   Natalia Shestakova MIF 2155   Gen   6 3 2 1 8 31 41
11   You Zhang GMIF 2026   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 31 40
12   Hanqing Zhao GMIF 2114   Gen   6 3 2 1 8 30 40
13   Guntis Valneris GMI 2374   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 30 40
14   Ganjargal Ganbaatar GMI 2267   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 30 39
15   Munkhijn Baatarsukh MF 2076   Gen   6 3 2 1 8 30 39
16   Vasily Kytchkin MF 2258   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 30 38
17   Zhenyu Li GMI 2185   Gen   6 3 2 1 8 29 39
  Natalia Sadowska GMIF 2216   Gen   6 3 2 1 8 29 38
  Tamerlan Akhmerov CMF 2042   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 29 37
20   Chenfan Wang  2083   Gen   6 3 2 1 8 28 37
21   Zhiyong Xiong MF 2161   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 26 35
22   Nurguyana Azarova MIF 2026   Gen   6 3 2 1 8 25 34
23   Michiel Kroesbergen MI 2308   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 30 39
24   Alisher Artikow MI 2117   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 29 38
25   Khashchuluun Tseveensuren MF 2147   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 28 37
26   Anna Chuprova  2062   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 28 36
27   Alatenghua MIF 2032   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 27 37
28   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2238   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 27 36
29   Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba MF 2191   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 26 34
30   Enkhtuya Gombosuren  1933   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 26 34
31   Ariunzaya Yeruuljav  2021   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 26 33
32   Dongheng Yin  2025   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 25 34
33   Chengcheng Tian MF 2132   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 25 33
34   Nikolai Kychkin MF 2130   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 25 33
35   Marcel Oostburg  1989   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 24 32
36   Barbara Graas MIF 1949   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 23 32
37   Haoyan Liu    Gen   6 3 1 2 7 22 30
  Mingxuan Xu    Gen   6 3 1 2 7 22 30
39   Erdembileg Tserenbyamba  1994   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 21 30
  Xiyun Chen    Gen   6 2 3 1 7 21 28
41   Long Chen    Gen   6 3 1 2 7 18 26
42   Zerui Chen  1928   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 29 38
43   Ming Liu  2008   Gen   6 3 0 3 6 27 36
  Karol Dudkiewicz  2110   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 27 36
  Ya Sai MIF 1976   Gen   6 3 0 3 6 27 36
46   Xuanfan Chen    Gen   6 2 2 2 6 24 32
  Gang Li    Gen   6 2 2 2 6 24 32
48   Zhenglai Xie  1900   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 23 32
49   Yiquan Wu    Gen   6 2 2 2 6 21 30
  Galina Filippova CMFF 1968   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 21 29
51   Haoming Weng    Gen   6 1 4 1 6 21 28
52   Enquan Liu    Gen   6 2 2 2 6 19 28
53   Aleksandra Rozhina    Gen   6 2 2 2 6 18 27
54   Tserendolgor Ukhnaa  1920   Gen   6 3 0 3 6 18 25
55   Shakhzoda Tursunmurotova  MFF 1959   Gen   6 1 3 2 5 28 35
56   Ziping Dong  1917   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 26 35
  Jiacheng Ye    Gen   6 2 1 3 5 26 33
58   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina MFF 2094   Gen   6 1 3 2 5 25 35
  Yifan Zhang    Gen   6 2 1 3 5 25 33
60   Ziyi Jin    Gen   6 1 3 2 5 23 32
  Hongan Sheng    Gen   6 2 1 3 5 23 31
62   Rong Bao    Gen   6 2 1 3 5 22 30
63   Stijn Demasure    Gen   6 2 1 3 5 22 29
64   Laziz Muraliev    Gen   6 1 3 2 5 21 28
  Zirui Zhang    Gen   6 0 5 1 5 21 27
66   Alina Kardashevskaia  1900   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 20 30
  Jing Li  1924   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 20 27
  Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba  1961   Gen   6 1 3 2 5 20 27
69   Marianna Fedorova  1900   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 19 29
  Yuting Ding    Gen   6 2 1 3 5 19 25
71   Yijin Chen    Gen   6 2 0 4 4 27 35
72   Zhaoji Dong    Gen   6 0 4 2 4 24 32
73   Xiaoyu Liao    Gen   6 2 0 4 4 24 32
74   Jinsong Chen    Gen   6 2 0 4 4 23 30
75   Ibe Demasure  1900   Gen   6 1 2 3 4 21 30
  Aiaal Bushuev    Gen   6 2 0 4 4 21 29
77   Jiayi Gao    Gen   6 1 2 3 4 20 27
78   Hengyu Liu    Gen   6 1 2 3 4 15 22
79   Zhihan Ren    Gen   6 2 0 4 4 10 18
80   Zhuangjun Ge    Gen   6 1 1 4 3 22 29
81   Yichi Zhang    Gen   6 1 1 4 3 21 28
82   Zhuoyi Dai    Gen   6 1 1 4 3 20 27
  Yiyuan Li    Gen   6 1 1 4 3 20 27
84   Zhenteng Xu    Gen   6 1 1 4 3 18 25
85   Xinyan Du    Gen   6 1 1 4 3 17 24
86   Mengzhou Chi    Gen   6 1 1 4 3 16 24
87   Mukhlis Tolibjonova    Gen   6 1 0 5 2 23 30
88   Xuchang Fan    Gen   6 1 0 5 2 20 28
89   Yitong Si    Gen   6 0 1 5 1 18 24
90   Jing Liao    Gen   6 0 0 6 0 17 24
 Round 6 
 su 19-11-2017  Jing Liao  - Mengzhou Chi  0-2Game
 Yitong Si  - Zhihan Ren  0-2Game
 Zhenteng Xu  - Zhuangjun Ge  1-1Game
 Hengyu Liu  - Mukhlis Tolibjonova  2-0Game
 Xuchang Fan  - Yuting Ding  0-2Game
 Stijn Demasure  - Xinyan Du  2-0Game
 Yiyuan Li  - Rong Bao  0-2Game
 Yichi Zhang  - Marianna Fedorova (1900) 0-2Game
 Alina Kardashevskaia (1900) - Zhuoyi Dai  2-0Game
 Ibe Demasure (1900) - Jiayi Gao  1-1Game
 Yiquan Wu  - Xuanfan Chen  1-1Game
 Zirui Zhang  - Ziyi Jin  1-1Game
 Xiaoyu Liao  - Aleksandra Rozhina  0-2Game
 Jinsong Chen  - Enquan Liu  0-2Game
 Zhaoji Dong  - Tserendolgor Ukhnaa (1920) 0-2Game
 Laziz Muraliev  - Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba (1961) 1-1Game
 Long Chen  - Yijin Chen  2-0Game
 Galina Filippova (1968) - Aiaal Bushuev  2-0Game
 Jiacheng Ye  - Xiyun Chen  0-2Game
 Mingxuan Xu  - Hongan Sheng  2-0Game
 Jing Li (1924) - Barbara Graas (1949) 0-2Game
 Haoming Weng  - Zhenglai Xie (1900) 1-1Game
 Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1994) - Shakhzoda Tursunmurotova  (1959) 2-0Game
 Haoyan Liu  - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2094) 2-0Game
 Gang Li  - Karol Dudkiewicz (2110) 1-1Game
 Ziping Dong (1917) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2308) 0-2Game
 Nikolai Kychkin (2130) - Yifan Zhang  2-0Game
 Nurguyana Azarova (2026) - Zerui Chen (1928) 2-0Game
 Ariunzaya Yeruuljav (2021) - Marcel Oostburg (1989) 1-1Game
 Tamerlan Akhmerov (2042) - Ming Liu (2008) 2-0Game
 Enkhtuya Gombosuren (1933) - Alisher Artikow (2117) 1-1Game
 Anna Chuprova (2062) - Chengcheng Tian (2132) 1-1Game
 Khashchuluun Tseveensuren (2147) - Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2191) 1-1Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2216) - Ya Sai (1976) 2-0Game
 Qianrang Zeng (2102) - Dongheng Yin (2025) 2-0Game
 Hanqing Zhao (2114) - Natalia Shestakova (2155) 1-1Game
 Wenlong Gao (2192) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2238) 2-0Game
 You Zhang (2026) - Zhenyu Li (2185) 1-1Game
 Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2267) - Munkhijn Baatarsukh (2076) 1-1Game
 Chenfan Wang (2083) - Guntis Valneris (2374) 1-1Game
 Alatenghua (2032) - Alexander Getmanski (2367) 0-2Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2349) - Wei Zhou (2161) 1-1Game
 Aygul Idrisova (2211) - Yuriy Anikeev (2379) 1-1Game
 Andrej Kalmakov (2362) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2351) 1-1
 Vasily Kytchkin (2258) - Zhiyong Xiong (2161) 1-1