HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Lishui Open China 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
  Minicadets
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   Pairings:    9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2367   Gen   8 5 2 1 12 62 74
2   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2351   Gen   8 4 4 0 12 62 73
3   Guntis Valneris GMI 2374   Gen   8 4 4 0 12 58 70
4   Andrej Kalmakov GMI 2362   Gen   8 4 3 1 11 66 78
5   Ainur Shaibakov GMI 2349   Gen   8 3 5 0 11 64 76
6   Wei Zhou GMI 2161   Gen   8 3 5 0 11 64 76
7   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2379   Gen   8 3 5 0 11 63 74
8   Aygul Idrisova GMIF 2211   Gen   8 3 5 0 11 61 73
9   Chenfan Wang  2083   Gen   8 4 3 1 11 59 71
10   Qianrang Zeng MF 2102   Gen   8 3 5 0 11 59 70
11   Natalia Shestakova MIF 2155   Gen   8 4 3 1 11 58 69
12   Wenlong Gao MF 2192   Gen   8 4 3 1 11 57 69
  Zhenyu Li GMI 2185   Gen   8 4 3 1 11 57 68
14   Michiel Kroesbergen MI 2308   Gen   8 5 1 2 11 55 67
15   Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba MF 2191   Gen   8 5 1 2 11 51 61
16   Vasily Kytchkin MF 2258   Gen   8 2 6 0 10 60 71
17   Natalia Sadowska GMIF 2216   Gen   8 3 4 1 10 59 70
18   Munkhijn Baatarsukh MF 2076   Gen   8 4 2 2 10 58 70
19   Ganjargal Ganbaatar GMI 2267   Gen   8 2 6 0 10 58 69
20   Khashchuluun Tseveensuren MF 2147   Gen   8 4 2 2 10 56 67
21   Alisher Artikow MI 2117   Gen   8 3 4 1 10 54 65
22   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2238   Gen   8 3 4 1 10 53 64
23   Ya Sai MIF 1976   Gen   8 5 0 3 10 51 62
24   Xiyun Chen    Gen   8 3 4 1 10 47 56
25   Hanqing Zhao GMIF 2114   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 59 71
26   You Zhang GMIF 2026   Gen   8 2 5 1 9 58 70
  Tamerlan Akhmerov CMF 2042   Gen   8 2 5 1 9 58 69
28   Nurguyana Azarova MIF 2026   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 56 67
29   Ariunzaya Yeruuljav  2021   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 53 64
30   Zerui Chen  1928   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 52 63
31   Nikolai Kychkin MF 2130   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 52 63
32   Chengcheng Tian MF 2132   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 52 63
33   Karol Dudkiewicz  2110   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 51 63
34   Alatenghua MIF 2032   Gen   8 4 1 3 9 51 63
35   Zhiyong Xiong MF 2161   Gen   8 2 5 1 9 51 62
36   Mingxuan Xu    Gen   8 4 1 3 9 50 60
37   Marcel Oostburg  1989   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 49 60
  Dongheng Yin  2025   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 49 60
  Haoyan Liu    Gen   8 3 3 2 9 49 60
40   Xuanfan Chen    Gen   8 3 3 2 9 48 59
41   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina MFF 2094   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 43 54
42   Tserendolgor Ukhnaa  1920   Gen   8 4 1 3 9 40 48
43   Anna Chuprova  2062   Gen   8 2 4 2 8 56 68
44   Enkhtuya Gombosuren  1933   Gen   8 3 2 3 8 54 65
45   Yiquan Wu    Gen   8 3 2 3 8 51 62
46   Gang Li    Gen   8 2 4 2 8 50 62
  Ming Liu  2008   Gen   8 3 2 3 8 50 61
48   Shakhzoda Tursunmurotova  MFF 1959   Gen   8 2 4 2 8 49 59
49   Erdembileg Tserenbyamba  1994   Gen   8 3 2 3 8 47 58
50   Laziz Muraliev    Gen   8 2 4 2 8 46 56
51   Aleksandra Rozhina    Gen   8 3 2 3 8 44 55
52   Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba  1961   Gen   8 2 4 2 8 43 52
53   Aiaal Bushuev    Gen   8 4 0 4 8 41 52
54   Jiacheng Ye    Gen   8 3 1 4 7 52 62
55   Barbara Graas MIF 1949   Gen   8 3 1 4 7 50 61
56   Long Chen    Gen   8 3 1 4 7 47 58
  Ziping Dong  1917   Gen   8 3 1 4 7 47 58
  Yijin Chen    Gen   8 3 1 4 7 47 56
59   Zhenglai Xie  1900   Gen   8 2 3 3 7 46 58
60   Xiaoyu Liao    Gen   8 3 1 4 7 46 57
61   Ziyi Jin    Gen   8 2 3 3 7 46 57
  Yifan Zhang    Gen   8 2 3 3 7 46 55
63   Haoming Weng    Gen   8 1 5 2 7 44 53
64   Alina Kardashevskaia  1900   Gen   8 2 3 3 7 42 54
65   Zirui Zhang    Gen   8 0 7 1 7 41 50
66   Yichi Zhang    Gen   8 3 1 4 7 40 51
67   Zhenteng Xu    Gen   8 3 1 4 7 38 46
68   Jing Li  1924   Gen   8 3 1 4 7 36 45
69   Galina Filippova CMFF 1968   Gen   8 2 2 4 6 52 62
70   Zhaoji Dong    Gen   8 1 4 3 6 46 56
71   Enquan Liu    Gen   8 2 2 4 6 44 55
72   Hongan Sheng    Gen   8 2 2 4 6 43 54
73   Marianna Fedorova  1900   Gen   8 2 2 4 6 40 51
74   Jinsong Chen    Gen   8 3 0 5 6 38 47
75   Zhuoyi Dai    Gen   8 2 2 4 6 37 47
76   Yiyuan Li    Gen   8 2 2 4 6 36 45
77   Mukhlis Tolibjonova    Gen   8 3 0 5 6 31 41
78   Stijn Demasure    Gen   8 2 1 5 5 46 55
79   Zhuangjun Ge    Gen   8 1 3 4 5 45 55
80   Rong Bao    Gen   8 2 1 5 5 44 53
81   Ibe Demasure  1900   Gen   8 1 3 4 5 38 49
  Yuting Ding    Gen   8 2 1 5 5 38 46
83   Hengyu Liu    Gen   8 1 3 4 5 37 46
84   Xinyan Du    Gen   8 2 1 5 5 34 42
85   Jiayi Gao    Gen   8 1 2 5 4 40 50
86   Zhihan Ren    Gen   8 2 0 6 4 28 38
87   Mengzhou Chi    Gen   8 1 1 6 3 37 46
88   Yitong Si    Gen   8 1 1 6 3 29 38
89   Xuchang Fan    Gen   8 1 0 7 2 36 45
90   Jing Liao    Gen   8 1 0 7 2 28 35
 Round 8 
 mo 20-11-2017  Xuchang Fan  - Yitong Si  0-2Game
 Jing Liao  - Xinyan Du  0-2Game
 Mengzhou Chi  - Mukhlis Tolibjonova  0-2Game
 Jinsong Chen  - Zhihan Ren  2-0Game
 Hengyu Liu  - Ibe Demasure (1900) 1-1Game
 Zhuoyi Dai  - Zhuangjun Ge  1-1Game
 Yichi Zhang  - Rong Bao  2-0Game
 Zhenteng Xu  - Stijn Demasure  2-0Game
 Marianna Fedorova (1900) - Hongan Sheng  1-1Game
 Jing Li (1924) - Yuting Ding  2-0Game
 Zhaoji Dong  - Aiaal Bushuev  0-2Game
 Xiaoyu Liao  - Yifan Zhang  1-1Game
 Enquan Liu  - Yiquan Wu  0-2Game
 Zirui Zhang  - Yijin Chen  1-1Game
 Alina Kardashevskaia (1900) - Zhenglai Xie (1900) 1-1Game
 Galina Filippova (1968) - Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba (1961) 0-2Game
 Ziping Dong (1917) - Tserendolgor Ukhnaa (1920) 0-2Game
 Mingxuan Xu  - Long Chen  2-0Game
 Gang Li  - Enkhtuya Gombosuren (1933) 1-1Game
 Ariunzaya Yeruuljav (2021) - Barbara Graas (1949) 2-0Game
 Laziz Muraliev  - Shakhzoda Tursunmurotova  (1959) 1-1Game
 Haoming Weng  - Marcel Oostburg (1989) 0-2Game
 Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1994) - Ming Liu (2008) 1-1Game
 Alatenghua (2032) - Ziyi Jin  2-0Game
 Jiacheng Ye  - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2094) 0-2Game
 Anna Chuprova (2062) - Xuanfan Chen  1-1Game
 Haoyan Liu  - Zerui Chen (1928) 1-1Game
 Aleksandra Rozhina  - Ya Sai (1976) 0-2Game
 You Zhang (2026) - Dongheng Yin (2025) 1-1Game
 Nurguyana Azarova (2026) - Karol Dudkiewicz (2110) 1-1Game
 Tamerlan Akhmerov (2042) - Xiyun Chen  1-1Game
 Nikolai Kychkin (2130) - Chenfan Wang (2083) 0-2Game
 Natalia Shestakova (2155) - Zhiyong Xiong (2161) 2-0Game
 Hanqing Zhao (2114) - Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2191) 0-2Game
 Khashchuluun Tseveensuren (2147) - Natalia Sadowska (2216) 1-1Game
 Vasily Kytchkin (2258) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2238) 1-1Game
 Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2267) - Alisher Artikow (2117) 1-1Game
 Chengcheng Tian (2132) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2308) 0-2Game
 Wei Zhou (2161) - Zhenyu Li (2185) 1-1Game
 Qianrang Zeng (2102) - Aygul Idrisova (2211) 1-1Game
 Munkhijn Baatarsukh (2076) - Guntis Valneris (2374) 0-2Game
 Wenlong Gao (2192) - Yuriy Anikeev (2379) 1-1Game
 Andrej Kalmakov (2362) - Alexander Getmanski (2367) 0-2Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2349) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2351) 1-1Game
 Yiyuan Li  - Jiayi Gao  2-0