HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Wouter Wolff MI 2313   Gen   9 5 4 0 14 101 152
2   NDiaga Samb GMI 2324   Gen   9 5 4 0 14 100 153
3   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2419   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 104 147
4   Bassirou Ba GMI 2326   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 106 137
5   Thomy Lucien Mbongo MI 2319   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 101 128
6   Hein Meijer GMI 2305   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 100 128
7   Alexander Verkhovykh MI 2234   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 97 127
8   Christian Niami MF 2277   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 95 124
9   Mitchel Mensinga  2097   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 93 114
10   Guido Verhagen  2110   Gen   9 5 2 2 12 93 110
11   Ivo de Jong MI 2223   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 96 106
12   Leopold Sekongo MI 2213   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 94 110
13   Fidele Nimbi MF 2182   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 92 105
14   Wouter Morssink  2091   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 92 104
15   Theo Tesselaar  2113   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 92 100
16   Losseni Savané  2130   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 92 94
17   Paul Sier  2186   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 88 100
18   Tom Swelsen  2026   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 96 97
19   Michel Stempher MI 2243   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 93 92
20   Jean-Paul Plantin  2045   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 93 91
21   Willem Winter  2109   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 88 89
22   Hans Tangelder  2034   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 85 85
23   Hein van Winkel  1942   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 84 87
24   Jan-Maarten Koorn  1930   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 84 83
25   René Emmaneel  1902   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 83 84
26   Exuperry Mwenedata  1900   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 83 82
27   Cyrille Lebon  1993   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 83 78
28   Cees van der Vlis  2004   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 82 84
29   Jacqueline Schouten MFF 2006   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 79 74
30   Christian Guerbert  2012   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 78 72
31   Ruud Groot  1982   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 88 79
32   Roy Coster  2029   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 88 76
33   Boudewijn van der Veen  1949   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 78 62
34   Jelle van der Eng  1900   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 72 58
35   Johan Veerman  2020   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 82 64
36   Ton van der Ploeg  1948   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 82 60
37   Bert van Leijden    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 81 66
38   Schelte Betten  1930   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 78 62
39   Albert Labis  1917   Gen   9 4 0 5 8 77 50
40   Jean-Louis Farcy  1963   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 76 57
41   Petra Duskova  1984   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 76 52
42   Klaas de Krijger  1900   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 85 59
43   Frans Groot  1915   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 75 42
44   Wart Verhagen  1900   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 69 41
45   Joël Hyron  1970   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 66 36
46   Bryan Tesselaar  1908   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 65 28
47   Mick Boudens  1900   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 63 29
48   Luca Smit    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 62 27
49   Puck Boudens  1923   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 61 37
50   Hans Knobbe    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 61 30
51   Sander Gosselaar    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 56 25
52   Joke van der Meijden  1797   Gen   9 2 2 5 6 58 20
53   Nel Lindhout  1807   Gen   9 2 1 6 5 66 27
54   Gerda van der Meijden  1781   Gen   9 1 3 5 5 61 24
55   Aimee ten Have    Gen   9 2 1 6 5 55 11
56   Maram Suhl    Gen   9 2 0 7 4 54 6
57   Menno van Delft    Gen   9 0 3 6 3 55 17
58   Dummy    Gen   9 0 0 9 0 61 0
Wouter WolffNDiaga SambAlexander Shvartsman
Bassirou BaThomyHein Meijer
Alexander VerkhovykhChristian NiamiMitchel Mensinga
Guido VerhagenIvo de JongLeopold Sekongo
Fidele NimbiWouter MorssinkTheo Tesselaar
Losseni SavanePaul SierTom Swelsen
Michel StempherJean-Paul Plantin
 Round 9 
 sa 28-07-2018  Mitchel Mensinga (2097) - NDiaga Samb (2324) 1-1Game
 Wouter Wolff (2313) - Alexander Shvartsman (2419) 1-1Game
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2319) - Bassirou Ba (2326) 1-1Game
 Hein Meijer (2305) - Alexander Verkhovykh (2234) 1-1Game
 Ivo de Jong (2223) - Theo Tesselaar (2113) 1-1Game
 Wouter Morssink (2091) - Leopold Sekongo (2213) 1-1Game
 Tom Swelsen (2026) - Guido Verhagen (2110) 0-2Game
 Michel Stempher (2243) - Christian Niami (2277) 0-2Game
 Losseni Savané (2130) - Paul Sier (2186) 1-1Game
 Albert Labis (1917) - Fidele Nimbi (2182) 0-2Game
 René Emmaneel (1902) - Jean-Paul Plantin (2045) 1-1Game
 Hans Tangelder (2034) - Christian Guerbert (2012) 1-1Game
 Exuperry Mwenedata (1900) - Jacqueline Schouten (2006) 1-1Game
 Willem Winter (2109) - Wart Verhagen (1900) 2-0Game
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) - Ruud Groot (1982) 1-1Game
 Schelte Betten (1930) - Cees van der Vlis (2004) 0-2Game
 Hein van Winkel (1942) - Ton van der Ploeg (1948) 2-0Game
 Johan Veerman (2020) - Cyrille Lebon (1993) 0-2Game
 Bert van Leijden  - Jan-Maarten Koorn (1930) 0-2Game
 Roy Coster (2029) - Frans Groot (1915) 2-0Game
 Jelle van der Eng (1900) - Klaas de Krijger (1900) 2-0Game
 Jean-Louis Farcy (1963) - Petra Duskova (1984) 1-1Game
 Hans Knobbe  - Joke van der Meijden (1797) 1-1Game
 Joël Hyron (1970) - Puck Boudens (1923) 1-1Game
 Mick Boudens (1900) - Aimee ten Have  2-0Game
 Luca Smit  - Nel Lindhout (1807) 2-0Game
 Gerda van der Meijden (1781) - Sander Gosselaar  0-2Game
 Maram Suhl  - Menno van Delft  2-0Game