HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   RotterDamsOpen ZHDB 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
  60+
  Rat. 1 - 800
  Rat. 801 - 1000
  Rat. 1001 - 1150
  Rat. 1151 - 1250
  Rat. 1251 - 1351
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Bassirou Ba GMI 2326   Gen   9 5 3 1 13 99 132
2   Anton Schotanus MF 2141   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 90 115
3   Peter van der Stap MF 2174   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 83 93
4   Mari van Ballegooijen MF 2153   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 89 81
5   Amoni Afonsoewa  2087   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 88 80
6   Marcel Oostburg  1983   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 80 82
7   Harry Clasquin MF 2117   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 74 70
8   Pertap Malahé  2052   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 93 74
9   Harry Kolk  2117   Gen   9 1 7 1 9 76 76
10   Bonne Douma    Gen   9 2 5 2 9 71 63
11   Raphaël Martens MF 2016   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 91 64
12   Bas Baksoellah  1929   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 86 71
13   Harold Jagram  1949   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 80 69
14   Boudewijn van der Veen  1949   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 77 56
15   Dirk van Schaik Sr.  1991   Gen   9 1 6 2 8 69 53
16   Joop Briedé  1883   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 68 50
17   Hans Loots  1889   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 81 54
18   Gerrit Reitsma  1924   Gen   9 1 5 3 7 75 52
19   Henk Meester  1974   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 72 42
20   Kees Osté  1817   Gen   9 1 5 3 7 70 52
21   Oedebhaan Dihal  1884   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 63 36
22   Hedwig Callender  1784   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 52 29
23   Lucien Farzan  2025   Gen   9 1 4 4 6 72 39
24   Robby Koendjbiharie  1912   Gen   9 1 4 4 6 66 41
25   Matthijs Broek  1843   Gen   9 1 4 4 6 65 36
26   Piet Hofstee    Gen   9 2 1 6 5 65 26
27   Erick Atherley  1799   Gen   9 1 2 6 4 60 19
28   Johan Alidarso  1900   Gen   9 0 3 6 3 61 16
Bassirou BaAnton SchotanusPeter van der Stap
Mari van BallegooijenAmoni AfonsoewaMarcel Oostburg
Harry ClasquinPertap MalaheHarry Kolk
Bonne DoumaRaphael MartensBas Baksoellah
HaroldBoudewijn van der VeenDirk van Schaik
Joop BriedeHans LootsGerrit Reitsma
Henk MeesterKees Oste
 Round 9 
 sa 21-07-2018  Martijn van IJzendoorn (2371) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2325) 1-1Game
 Jasper Daems (2191) - Macodou NDiaye (2331) 0-2Game
 Anton van Berkel (2273) - Bart de Vos (2098) 2-0Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2311) - Maarten Wichgers (2094) 2-0Game
 Anton Schotanus (2141) - Thijs van den Broek (2215) 1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb (2324) - Anastase Leclerc (2088) 2-0Game
 Bassirou Ba (2326) - Jan van der Star (2107) 2-0Game
 Krijn ter Braake (2137) - Francis Tholel (2089) 2-0Game
 Martijn de Leeuw (2197) - Kees Romijn (2131) 1-1Game
 Bart Terwel (2238) - Mari van Ballegooijen (2153) 2-0Game
 Erik Hoogendoorn (2115) - Steven den Hollander (2166) 0-2Game
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2210) - Iwan Fung (1949) 2-0Game
 Anthony Alavoine (2040) - Bé Eggens (2117) 1-1Game
 Losseni Savané (2130) - Peter van der Stap (2174) 0-2Game
 Thomas Wielaard (2141) - Leopold Sekongo (2213) 1-1Game
 Raphaël Martens (2016) - Harry Clasquin (2117) 0-2Game
 Nico Knoops (2176) - Harry Kolk (2117) 1-1Game
 Niek Kuijvenhoven (2246) - Dylan Jongeneel (1886) 2-0Game
 Soelinder Jagram (2009) - Nizaam Muradin  1-1Game
 Mehmet Yöney (2126) - Melvin Dahl (1900) 1-1Game
 Matthijs Broek (1843) - Jan van de Veen  0-2Game
 Marlon Mangroe  - Hans Loots (1889) 2-0Game
 Joop Briedé (1883) - Harold Jagram (1949) 1-1Game
 Anthony Keijzer (1938) - Eddy Fuzzally  0-2Game
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1955) - Henk Meester (1974) 2-0Game
 Gerrit Reitsma (1924) - Remco Korteland (1923) 0-2Game
 Nerin Bisseswar (1820) - Aleksandra Rozhina (1900) 1-1Game
 Kees Osté (1817) - Robert van Diggele (1872) 1-1Game
 Dirk van Schaik Sr. (1991) - Lucien Farzan (2025) 2-0Game
 Hedwig Callender (1784) - Wynton Meijer  2-0Game
 Jaap van Hal (2021) - Marianna Fedorova (1900) 1-1Game
 Oedebhaan Dihal (1884) - Piet Hofstee  2-0Game
 Meinze Feenstra (1936) - Johan Alidarso (1900) 1-1Game
 Roy Verveer  - Erick Atherley (1799) 1-1Game
 Jos Eggen (2139) - Pertap Malahé (2052) 2-0
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) - Amoni Afonsoewa (2087) 0-2R
 Anzhelina Diachkovskaia  - Radjinder Jharap (2010) 1-1
 Bas Baksoellah (1929) - Marcel Oostburg (1983) 0-2
 Denis Karataev (1900) - Bonne Douma  0-2
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1912) - Boike Mathoera (1917) 1-1