HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   RotterDamsOpen ZHDB 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
  60+
  Rat. 1 - 800
  Rat. 801 - 1000
  Rat. 1001 - 1150
  Rat. 1151 - 1250
  Rat. 1251 - 1351
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Dylan Jongeneel  1886   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 79 58
2   Kees Osté  1817   Gen   9 1 5 3 7 70 52
3   Nerin Bisseswar  1820   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 64 40
4   Hedwig Callender  1784   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 52 29
5   Wynton Meijer    Gen   9 1 3 5 5 65 31
6   Piet Hofstee    Gen   9 2 1 6 5 65 26
7   Erick Atherley  1799   Gen   9 1 2 6 4 60 19
8   Roy Verveer    Gen   9 0 4 5 4 57 17
9   Johan Alidarso  1900   Gen   9 0 3 6 3 61 16
 Round 9 
 sa 21-07-2018  Martijn van IJzendoorn (2371) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2325) 1-1Game
 Jasper Daems (2191) - Macodou NDiaye (2331) 0-2Game  
 Anton van Berkel (2273) - Bart de Vos (2098) 2-0Game  
 Aleksej Domchev (2311) - Maarten Wichgers (2094) 2-0Game  
 Anton Schotanus (2141) - Thijs van den Broek (2215) 1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb (2324) - Anastase Leclerc (2088) 2-0Game
 Bassirou Ba (2326) - Jan van der Star (2107) 2-0Game
 Krijn ter Braake (2137) - Francis Tholel (2089) 2-0Game
 Martijn de Leeuw (2197) - Kees Romijn (2131) 1-1Game
 Bart Terwel (2238) - Mari van Ballegooijen (2153) 2-0Game
 Erik Hoogendoorn (2115) - Steven den Hollander (2166) 0-2Game
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2210) - Iwan Fung (1949) 2-0Game
 Anthony Alavoine (2040) - Bé Eggens (2117) 1-1Game
 Losseni Savané (2130) - Peter van der Stap (2174) 0-2Game
 Thomas Wielaard (2141) - Leopold Sekongo (2213) 1-1Game
 Raphaël Martens (2016) - Harry Clasquin (2117) 0-2Game
 Nico Knoops (2176) - Harry Kolk (2117) 1-1Game
 Niek Kuijvenhoven (2246) - Dylan Jongeneel (1886) 2-0Game
 Soelinder Jagram (2009) - Nizaam Muradin  1-1Game
 Mehmet Yöney (2126) - Melvin Dahl (1900) 1-1Game
 Matthijs Broek (1843) - Jan van de Veen  0-2Game
 Marlon Mangroe  - Hans Loots (1889) 2-0Game
 Joop Briedé (1883) - Harold Jagram (1949) 1-1Game
 Anthony Keijzer (1938) - Eddy Fuzzally  0-2Game
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1955) - Henk Meester (1974) 2-0Game
 Gerrit Reitsma (1924) - Remco Korteland (1923) 0-2Game
 Nerin Bisseswar (1820) - Aleksandra Rozhina (1900) 1-1Game
 Kees Osté (1817) - Robert van Diggele (1872) 1-1Game
 Dirk van Schaik Sr. (1991) - Lucien Farzan (2025) 2-0Game
 Hedwig Callender (1784) - Wynton Meijer  2-0Game
 Jaap van Hal (2021) - Marianna Fedorova (1900) 1-1Game
 Oedebhaan Dihal (1884) - Piet Hofstee  2-0Game
 Meinze Feenstra (1936) - Johan Alidarso (1900) 1-1Game
 Roy Verveer  - Erick Atherley (1799) 1-1Game
 Jos Eggen (2139) - Pertap Malahé (2052) 2-0
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1964) - Amoni Afonsoewa (2087) 0-2R
 Anzhelina Diachkovskaia  - Radjinder Jharap (2010) 1-1
 Bas Baksoellah (1929) - Marcel Oostburg (1983) 0-2
 Denis Karataev (1900) - Bonne Douma  0-2
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1912) - Boike Mathoera (1917) 1-1