HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   RotterDamsOpen ZHDB 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
  60+
  Rat. 1 - 800
  Rat. 801 - 1000
  Rat. 1001 - 1150
  Rat. 1151 - 1250
  Rat. 1251 - 1351
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Martijn van IJzendoorn GMI 2371   Gen   9 6 3 0 15 105 174
2   Macodou NDiaye GMI 2331   Gen   9 7 1 1 15 105 168
3   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2311   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 103 144
4   NDiaga Samb GMI 2324   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 101 140
5   Anton van Berkel MI 2273   Gen   9 5 3 1 13 100 134
6   Bassirou Ba GMI 2326   Gen   9 5 3 1 13 99 132
7   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2325   Gen   9 5 3 1 13 97 136
8   Thijs van den Broek MI 2215   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 103 127
9   Krijn ter Braake MF 2137   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 95 119
10   Anton Schotanus MF 2141   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 90 115
11   Steven den Hollander  2166   Gen   9 5 2 2 12 86 106
12   Bart Terwel  2238   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 84 111
13   Jan van der Star  2107   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 97 107
14   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2210   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 95 105
15   Anastase Leclerc  2088   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 93 105
  Martijn de Leeuw  2197   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 93 105
17   Jasper Daems  2191   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 91 102
18   Maarten Wichgers  2094   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 90 98
19   Jos Eggen  2139   Gen   9 5 1 3 11 88 91
20   Kees Romijn MF 2131   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 85 94
21   Peter van der Stap MF 2174   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 83 93
22   Anthony Alavoine  2040   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 92 91
23   Erik Hoogendoorn  2115   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 91 92
24   Leopold Sekongo MI 2213   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 89 93
25   Niek Kuijvenhoven MF 2246   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 89 87
26   Mari van Ballegooijen MF 2153   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 89 81
27   Bé Eggens  2117   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 88 90
28   Thomas Wielaard  2141   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 88 89
29   Bart de Vos  2098   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 88 81
30   Amoni Afonsoewa  2087   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 88 80
31   Marcel Oostburg  1983   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 80 82
32   Harry Clasquin MF 2117   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 74 70
33   Losseni Savané  2130   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 93 84
34   Pertap Malahé  2052   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 93 74
35   Anzhelina Diachkovskaia    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 86 74
36   Iwan Fung  1949   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 85 77
37   Soelinder Jagram  2009   Gen   9 1 7 1 9 84 79
38   Nico Knoops  2176   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 84 78
39   Mehmet Yöney  2126   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 84 75
40   Francis Tholel  2089   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 84 69
41   Melvin Dahl  1900   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 83 77
42   Radjinder Jharap  2010   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 83 64
43   Nizaam Muradin    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 82 75
44   Jan van de Veen    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 81 74
45   Eddy Fuzzally    Gen   9 4 1 4 9 78 65
46   Radjendrenath Kalloe  1955   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 77 71
47   Harry Kolk  2117   Gen   9 1 7 1 9 76 76
48   Remco Korteland  1923   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 76 63
49   Marlon Mangroe    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 72 64
50   Bonne Douma    Gen   9 2 5 2 9 71 63
51   Raphaël Martens MF 2016   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 91 64
52   Bas Baksoellah  1929   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 86 71
53   Harold Jagram  1949   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 80 69
54   Dylan Jongeneel  1886   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 79 58
55   Boudewijn van der Veen  1949   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 77 56
56   Dirk van Schaik Sr.  1991   Gen   9 1 6 2 8 69 53
57   Joop Briedé  1883   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 68 50
58   Hans Loots  1889   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 81 54
59   Gerrit Reitsma  1924   Gen   9 1 5 3 7 75 52
60   Denis Karataev  1900   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 75 45
61   Aleksandra Rozhina  1900   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 72 46
62   Henk Meester  1974   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 72 42
63   Kees Osté  1817   Gen   9 1 5 3 7 70 52
64   Anthony Keijzer  1938   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 69 37
65   Robert van Diggele  1872   Gen   9 1 5 3 7 68 45
66   Nerin Bisseswar  1820   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 64 40
67   Oedebhaan Dihal  1884   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 63 36
68   Hedwig Callender  1784   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 52 29
69   Lucien Farzan  2025   Gen   9 1 4 4 6 72 39
70   Jaap van Hal  2021   Gen   9 1 4 4 6 70 37
71   Robby Koendjbiharie  1912   Gen   9 1 4 4 6 66 41
72   Matthijs Broek  1843   Gen   9 1 4 4 6 65 36
73   Marianna Fedorova  1900   Gen   9 2 2 5 6 60 34
74   Wynton Meijer    Gen   9 1 3 5 5 65 31
75   Piet Hofstee    Gen   9 2 1 6 5 65 26
76   Boike Mathoera  1917   Gen   9 1 3 5 5 60 27
77   Meinze Feenstra  1936   Gen   9 0 5 4 5 57 24
78   Erick Atherley  1799   Gen   9 1 2 6 4 60 19
79   Roy Verveer    Gen   9 0 4 5 4 57 17
80   Johan Alidarso  1900   Gen   9 0 3 6 3 61 16
Martijn van IJzendoornMacodou NDiayeAleksej Domchev
NDiaga SambAnton van BerkelBassirou Ba
JeanThijs van den BroekKrijn ter Braake
Anton SchotanusSteven den HollanderBart Terwel
Jan van der StarAndrew TjonAnastase Leclerc
Martijn de LeeuwJasper DaemsMaarten Wichgers
Jos EggenKees Romijn
 Round 9 
 sa 21-07-2018  Martijn van IJzendoorn (2371) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2325) 1-1Game
 Jasper Daems (2191) - Macodou NDiaye (2331) 0-2Game
 Anton van Berkel (2273) - Bart de Vos (2098) 2-0Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2311) - Maarten Wichgers (2094) 2-0Game
 Anton Schotanus (2141) - Thijs van den Broek (2215) 1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb (2324) - Anastase Leclerc (2088) 2-0Game
 Bassirou Ba (2326) - Jan van der Star (2107) 2-0Game
 Krijn ter Braake (2137) - Francis Tholel (2089) 2-0Game
 Martijn de Leeuw (2197) - Kees Romijn (2131) 1-1Game
 Bart Terwel (2238) - Mari van Ballegooijen (2153) 2-0Game
 Erik Hoogendoorn (2115) - Steven den Hollander (2166) 0-2Game
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2210) - Iwan Fung (1949) 2-0Game
 Anthony Alavoine (2040) - Bé Eggens (2117) 1-1Game
 Losseni Savané (2130) - Peter van der Stap (2174) 0-2Game
 Thomas Wielaard (2141) - Leopold Sekongo (2213) 1-1Game
 Raphaël Martens (2016) - Harry Clasquin (2117) 0-2Game
 Nico Knoops (2176) - Harry Kolk (2117) 1-1Game
 Niek Kuijvenhoven (2246) - Dylan Jongeneel (1886) 2-0Game
 Soelinder Jagram (2009) - Nizaam Muradin  1-1Game
 Mehmet Yöney (2126) - Melvin Dahl (1900) 1-1Game
 Matthijs Broek (1843) - Jan van de Veen  0-2Game
 Marlon Mangroe  - Hans Loots (1889) 2-0Game
 Joop Briedé (1883) - Harold Jagram (1949) 1-1Game
 Anthony Keijzer (1938) - Eddy Fuzzally  0-2Game
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1955) - Henk Meester (1974) 2-0Game
 Gerrit Reitsma (1924) - Remco Korteland (1923) 0-2Game
 Nerin Bisseswar (1820) - Aleksandra Rozhina (1900) 1-1Game
 Kees Osté (1817) - Robert van Diggele (1872) 1-1Game
 Dirk van Schaik Sr. (1991) - Lucien Farzan (2025) 2-0Game
 Hedwig Callender (1784) - Wynton Meijer  2-0Game
 Jaap van Hal (2021) - Marianna Fedorova (1900) 1-1Game
 Oedebhaan Dihal (1884) - Piet Hofstee  2-0Game
 Meinze Feenstra (1936) - Johan Alidarso (1900) 1-1Game
 Roy Verveer  - Erick Atherley (1799) 1-1Game
 Jos Eggen (2139) - Pertap Malahé (2052) 2-0
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) - Amoni Afonsoewa (2087) 0-2R
 Anzhelina Diachkovskaia  - Radjinder Jharap (2010) 1-1
 Bas Baksoellah (1929) - Marcel Oostburg (1983) 0-2
 Denis Karataev (1900) - Bonne Douma  0-2
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1912) - Boike Mathoera (1917) 1-1