HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   RotterDamsOpen ZHDB 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
  60+
  Rat. 1 - 800
  Rat. 801 - 1000
  Rat. 1001 - 1150
  Rat. 1151 - 1250
  Rat. 1251 - 1351
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   Pairings:    5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Macodou NDiaye GMI 2331   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 21 35
  Anton van Berkel MI 2273   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 21 35
3   Martijn van IJzendoorn GMI 2371   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 20 35
4   NDiaga Samb GMI 2324   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 18 31
5   Thijs van den Broek MI 2215   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 18 29
6   Bassirou Ba GMI 2326   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 16 27
7   Amoni Afonsoewa  2087   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 15 23
8   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2210   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 17 24
9   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2311   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 16 24
10   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2325   Gen   4 3 0 1 6 16 22
11   Pertap Malahé  2052   Gen   4 3 0 1 6 15 16
12   Anton Schotanus MF 2141   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 14 20
13   Maarten Wichgers  2094   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 12 17
14   Martijn de Leeuw  2197   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 22 25
15   Jan van der Star  2107   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 21 24
16   Losseni Savané  2130   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 21 23
17   Mari van Ballegooijen MF 2153   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 21 21
18   Nico Knoops  2176   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 20 25
19   Anastase Leclerc  2088   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 19 22
20   Krijn ter Braake MF 2137   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 19 20
21   Bart Terwel  2238   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 17 21
22   Thomas Wielaard  2141   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 17 18
23   Erik Hoogendoorn  2115   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 16 15
  Anthony Alavoine  2040   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 16 15
25   Bé Eggens  2117   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 16 14
26   Leopold Sekongo MI 2213   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 15 17
27   Francis Tholel  2089   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 15 14
28   Niek Kuijvenhoven MF 2246   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 15 12
29   Jasper Daems  2191   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 14 16
30   Harold Jagram  1949   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 14 14
31   Anzhelina Diachkovskaia    Gen   4 2 1 1 5 13 13
32   Nizaam Muradin    Gen   4 2 1 1 5 12 11
33   Bart de Vos  2098   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 21 16
34   Jos Eggen  2139   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 20 14
  Steven den Hollander  2166   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 20 14
36   Mehmet Yöney  2126   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 19 15
37   Raphaël Martens MF 2016   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 19 14
38   Jan van de Veen    Gen   4 1 2 1 4 17 14
  Peter van der Stap MF 2174   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 17 14
40   Soelinder Jagram  2009   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 17 13
41   Melvin Dahl  1900   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 16 14
  Iwan Fung  1949   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 16 14
43   Bonne Douma    Gen   4 1 2 1 4 16 11
  Kees Osté  1817   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 16 11
45   Aleksandra Rozhina  1900   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 15 11
46   Kees Romijn MF 2131   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 14 8
47   Radjinder Jharap  2010   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 14 6
48   Nerin Bisseswar  1820   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 12 9
49   Eddy Fuzzally    Gen   4 1 1 2 3 19 11
50   Radjendrenath Kalloe  1955   Gen   4 0 3 1 3 18 13
51   Bas Baksoellah  1929   Gen   4 0 3 1 3 17 13
52   Harry Clasquin MF 2117   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 17 8
53   Dylan Jongeneel  1886   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 16 8
54   Marcel Oostburg  1983   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 16 6
55   Matthijs Broek  1843   Gen   4 0 3 1 3 15 10
  Hans Loots  1889   Gen   4 0 3 1 3 15 10
57   Dirk van Schaik Sr.  1991   Gen   4 0 3 1 3 15 8
58   Remco Korteland  1923   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 15 7
59   Anthony Keijzer  1938   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 15 5
60   Boudewijn van der Veen  1949   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 14 5
61   Harry Kolk  2117   Gen   4 0 3 1 3 13 9
62   Denis Karataev  1900   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 13 5
  Joop Briedé  1883   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 13 5
  Marianna Fedorova  1900   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 13 5
65   Marlon Mangroe    Gen   4 0 3 1 3 11 8
66   Erick Atherley  1799   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 9 4
67   Robby Koendjbiharie  1912   Gen   4 0 2 2 2 18 8
  Gerrit Reitsma  1924   Gen   4 0 2 2 2 18 8
69   Henk Meester  1974   Gen   4 1 0 3 2 17 6
70   Meinze Feenstra  1936   Gen   4 0 2 2 2 16 5
71   Wynton Meijer    Gen   4 0 2 2 2 15 5
72   Jaap van Hal  2021   Gen   4 0 2 2 2 14 6
73   Lucien Farzan  2025   Gen   4 0 2 2 2 13 3
74   Robert van Diggele  1872   Gen   4 0 2 2 2 12 4
75   Oedebhaan Dihal  1884   Gen   4 0 1 3 1 18 3
76   Boike Mathoera  1917   Gen   4 0 1 3 1 15 2
77   Roy Verveer    Gen   4 0 1 3 1 13 1
  Piet Hofstee    Gen   4 0 1 3 1 13 1
79   Hedwig Callender  1784   Gen   4 0 1 3 1 12 1
80   Johan Alidarso  1900   Gen   4 0 1 3 1 11 1
Macodou NDiayeAnton van BerkelMartijn van IJzendoorn
NDiaga SambThijs van den BroekBassirou Ba
Amoni AfonsoewaAndrew TjonAleksej Domchev
JeanPertap MalaheAnton Schotanus
Maarten WichgersMartijn de LeeuwJan van der Star
Losseni SavaneMari van BallegooijenNico Knoops
Anastase LeclercKrijn ter Braake
 Round 4 
 tu 17-07-2018  Macodou NDiaye (2331) - Thijs van den Broek (2215) 1-1Game
 Anton van Berkel (2273) - Amoni Afonsoewa (2087) 1-1Game
 Martijn de Leeuw (2197) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2371) 0-2Game
 Mari van Ballegooijen (2153) - Bassirou Ba (2326) 0-2Game
 Niek Kuijvenhoven (2246) - NDiaga Samb (2324) 0-2Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2325) - Jos Eggen (2139) 2-0Game
 Kees Romijn (2131) - Aleksej Domchev (2311) 0-2Game
 Bart Terwel (2238) - Krijn ter Braake (2137) 1-1Game
 Losseni Savané (2130) - Leopold Sekongo (2213) 1-1Game
 Bart de Vos (2098) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2210) 0-2Game
 Jan van der Star (2107) - Jasper Daems (2191) 1-1Game
 Nico Knoops (2176) - Anastase Leclerc (2088) 1-1Game
 Maarten Wichgers (2094) - Peter van der Stap (2174) 2-0Game
 Pertap Malahé (2052) - Steven den Hollander (2166) 2-0Game
 Anton Schotanus (2141) - Raphaël Martens (2016) 2-0Game
 Melvin Dahl (1900) - Thomas Wielaard (2141) 0-2Game
 Mehmet Yöney (2126) - Soelinder Jagram (2009) 1-1Game
 Bé Eggens (2117) - Marcel Oostburg (1983) 2-0Game
 Harold Jagram (1949) - Harry Clasquin (2117) 2-0Game
 Remco Korteland (1923) - Erik Hoogendoorn (2115) 0-2Game
 Bonne Douma  - Aleksandra Rozhina (1900) 1-1Game
 Dylan Jongeneel (1886) - Anzhelina Diachkovskaia  0-2Game
 Nizaam Muradin  - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1955) 2-0Game
 Matthijs Broek (1843) - Francis Tholel (2089) 0-2Game
 Anthony Alavoine (2040) - Eddy Fuzzally  2-0Game
 Anthony Keijzer (1938) - Harry Kolk (2117) 1-1Game
 Marlon Mangroe  - Bas Baksoellah (1929) 1-1Game
 Gerrit Reitsma (1924) - Radjinder Jharap (2010) 0-2Game
 Dirk van Schaik Sr. (1991) - Marianna Fedorova (1900) 1-1Game
 Jaap van Hal (2021) - Jan van de Veen  0-2Game
 Henk Meester (1974) - Kees Osté (1817) 0-2Game
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) - Hans Loots (1889) 1-1Game
 Iwan Fung (1949) - Wynton Meijer  2-0Game
 Nerin Bisseswar (1820) - Piet Hofstee  2-0Game
 Lucien Farzan (2025) - Robert van Diggele (1872) 1-1Game
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1912) - Meinze Feenstra (1936) 1-1Game
 Boike Mathoera (1917) - Erick Atherley (1799) 0-2Game
 Denis Karataev (1900) - Oedebhaan Dihal (1884) 2-0Game
 Joop Briedé (1883) - Roy Verveer  2-0Game
 Johan Alidarso (1900) - Hedwig Callender (1784) 1-1Game