HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   RotterDamsOpen ZHDB 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
  60+
  Rat. 1 - 800
  Rat. 801 - 1000
  Rat. 1001 - 1150
  Rat. 1151 - 1250
  Rat. 1251 - 1351
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   Pairings:    9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Martijn van IJzendoorn GMI 2371   Gen   8 6 2 0 14 81 141
2   Macodou NDiaye GMI 2331   Gen   8 6 1 1 13 84 129
3   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2325   Gen   8 5 2 1 12 73 106
4   Anton van Berkel MI 2273   Gen   8 4 3 1 11 81 106
5   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2311   Gen   8 3 5 0 11 80 106
6   Thijs van den Broek MI 2215   Gen   8 4 3 1 11 80 102
7   NDiaga Samb GMI 2324   Gen   8 3 5 0 11 79 102
8   Bassirou Ba GMI 2326   Gen   8 4 3 1 11 79 100
9   Anastase Leclerc  2088   Gen   8 3 5 0 11 75 100
10   Jan van der Star  2107   Gen   8 4 3 1 11 74 95
11   Anton Schotanus MF 2141   Gen   8 3 5 0 11 73 97
12   Jasper Daems  2191   Gen   8 3 5 0 11 71 96
13   Maarten Wichgers  2094   Gen   8 4 3 1 11 67 85
14   Krijn ter Braake MF 2137   Gen   8 2 6 0 10 77 90
15   Martijn de Leeuw  2197   Gen   8 3 4 1 10 76 85
16   Mari van Ballegooijen MF 2153   Gen   8 4 2 2 10 72 77
17   Steven den Hollander  2166   Gen   8 4 2 2 10 70 79
18   Erik Hoogendoorn  2115   Gen   8 3 4 1 10 69 81
19   Bart Terwel  2238   Gen   8 2 6 0 10 67 83
20   Kees Romijn MF 2131   Gen   8 4 2 2 10 67 78
21   Bart de Vos  2098   Gen   8 4 2 2 10 66 71
22   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2210   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 81 83
23   Anthony Alavoine  2040   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 74 71
24   Losseni Savané  2130   Gen   8 4 1 3 9 73 71
25   Pertap Malahé  2052   Gen   8 4 1 3 9 73 63
26   Leopold Sekongo MI 2213   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 72 73
27   Thomas Wielaard  2141   Gen   8 2 5 1 9 72 72
28   Jos Eggen  2139   Gen   8 4 1 3 9 71 66
29   Peter van der Stap MF 2174   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 68 68
30   Bé Eggens  2117   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 67 68
31   Iwan Fung  1949   Gen   8 2 5 1 9 64 67
32   Francis Tholel  2089   Gen   8 4 1 3 9 64 57
33   Amoni Afonsoewa  2087   Gen   8 3 2 3 8 71 55
34   Raphaël Martens MF 2016   Gen   8 3 2 3 8 71 54
35   Nico Knoops  2176   Gen   8 2 4 2 8 70 65
36   Anzhelina Diachkovskaia    Gen   8 3 2 3 8 69 59
37   Niek Kuijvenhoven MF 2246   Gen   8 3 2 3 8 68 58
38   Soelinder Jagram  2009   Gen   8 1 6 1 8 67 63
  Bas Baksoellah  1929   Gen   8 2 4 2 8 67 63
40   Mehmet Yöney  2126   Gen   8 2 4 2 8 67 59
41   Melvin Dahl  1900   Gen   8 3 2 3 8 66 63
42   Nizaam Muradin    Gen   8 3 2 3 8 63 55
43   Marcel Oostburg  1983   Gen   8 2 4 2 8 62 55
44   Dylan Jongeneel  1886   Gen   8 3 2 3 8 62 52
45   Radjinder Jharap  2010   Gen   8 3 2 3 8 61 45
46   Harry Kolk  2117   Gen   8 1 6 1 8 58 57
47   Harry Clasquin MF 2117   Gen   8 3 2 3 8 58 49
48   Boudewijn van der Veen  1949   Gen   8 3 2 3 8 56 48
49   Jan van de Veen    Gen   8 2 3 3 7 69 55
50   Hans Loots  1889   Gen   8 2 3 3 7 66 51
51   Harold Jagram  1949   Gen   8 2 3 3 7 65 52
52   Eddy Fuzzally    Gen   8 3 1 4 7 65 44
53   Radjendrenath Kalloe  1955   Gen   8 1 5 2 7 63 52
54   Bonne Douma    Gen   8 1 5 2 7 59 44
55   Remco Korteland  1923   Gen   8 2 3 3 7 58 40
56   Gerrit Reitsma  1924   Gen   8 1 5 2 7 57 43
57   Denis Karataev  1900   Gen   8 3 1 4 7 57 36
58   Henk Meester  1974   Gen   8 3 1 4 7 57 35
59   Marlon Mangroe    Gen   8 2 3 3 7 56 43
60   Anthony Keijzer  1938   Gen   8 3 1 4 7 53 32
  Joop Briedé  1883   Gen   8 3 1 4 7 53 32
62   Aleksandra Rozhina  1900   Gen   8 2 2 4 6 59 36
63   Kees Osté  1817   Gen   8 1 4 3 6 57 41
64   Robert van Diggele  1872   Gen   8 1 4 3 6 56 36
65   Dirk van Schaik Sr.  1991   Gen   8 0 6 2 6 54 35
66   Lucien Farzan  2025   Gen   8 1 4 3 6 54 32
67   Nerin Bisseswar  1820   Gen   8 2 2 4 6 53 30
68   Matthijs Broek  1843   Gen   8 1 4 3 6 50 30
69   Robby Koendjbiharie  1912   Gen   8 1 3 4 5 55 31
70   Wynton Meijer    Gen   8 1 3 4 5 53 26
71   Jaap van Hal  2021   Gen   8 1 3 4 5 51 23
72   Piet Hofstee    Gen   8 2 1 5 5 49 21
73   Marianna Fedorova  1900   Gen   8 2 1 5 5 49 20
74   Oedebhaan Dihal  1884   Gen   8 1 3 4 5 48 20
75   Hedwig Callender  1784   Gen   8 2 1 5 5 42 14
76   Meinze Feenstra  1936   Gen   8 0 4 4 4 49 18
77   Boike Mathoera  1917   Gen   8 1 2 5 4 46 17
78   Erick Atherley  1799   Gen   8 1 1 6 3 50 12
79   Roy Verveer    Gen   8 0 3 5 3 45 11
80   Johan Alidarso  1900   Gen   8 0 2 6 2 46 8
 Round 8 
 fr 20-07-2018  Bassirou Ba (2326) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2371) 0-2Game
 Macodou NDiaye (2331) - Anton van Berkel (2273) 2-0Game
 Peter van der Stap (2174) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2325) 0-2Game
 NDiaga Samb (2324) - Aleksej Domchev (2311) 1-1Game
 Thijs van den Broek (2215) - Raphaël Martens (2016) 2-0Game
 Maarten Wichgers (2094) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2210) 2-0Game
 Bart de Vos (2098) - Krijn ter Braake (2137) 1-1Game
 Jan van der Star (2107) - Pertap Malahé (2052) 2-0Game
 Anastase Leclerc (2088) - Losseni Savané (2130) 2-0Game
 Anthony Alavoine (2040) - Jasper Daems (2191) 0-2Game
 Thomas Wielaard (2141) - Bé Eggens (2117) 1-1Game
 Harry Kolk (2117) - Mehmet Yöney (2126) 1-1Game
 Hans Loots (1889) - Jos Eggen (2139) 0-2Game
 Bas Baksoellah (1929) - Soelinder Jagram (2009) 1-1Game
 Remco Korteland (1923) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1955) 1-1Game
 Robert van Diggele (1872) - Dirk van Schaik Sr. (1991) 1-1Game
 Oedebhaan Dihal (1884) - Jaap van Hal (2021) 1-1Game
 Roy Verveer  - Meinze Feenstra (1936) 1-1Game
 Steven den Hollander (2166) - Anzhelina Diachkovskaia  2-0Game
 Leopold Sekongo (2213) - Anton Schotanus (2141) 0-2
 Erik Hoogendoorn (2115) - Martijn de Leeuw (2197) 1-1
 Mari van Ballegooijen (2153) - Denis Karataev (1900) 2-0
 Bart Terwel (2238) - Dylan Jongeneel (1886) 2-0
 Kees Romijn (2131) - Nico Knoops (2176) 2-0
 Marcel Oostburg (1983) - Niek Kuijvenhoven (2246) 1-1
 Jan van de Veen  - Francis Tholel (2089) 0-2
 Amoni Afonsoewa (2087) - Radjinder Jharap (2010) 1-1
 Melvin Dahl (1900) - Nizaam Muradin  1-1
 Eddy Fuzzally  - Iwan Fung (1949) 0-2
 Harold Jagram (1949) - Henk Meester (1974) 1-1
 Bonne Douma  - Gerrit Reitsma (1924) 1-1
 Harry Clasquin (2117) - Lucien Farzan (2025) 2-0
 Aleksandra Rozhina (1900) - Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) 0-2
 Piet Hofstee  - Marlon Mangroe  0-2
 Kees Osté (1817) - Matthijs Broek (1843) 1-1
 Wynton Meijer  - Anthony Keijzer (1938) 0-2
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1912) - Joop Briedé (1883) 0-2
 Boike Mathoera (1917) - Nerin Bisseswar (1820) 0-2
 Marianna Fedorova (1900) - Johan Alidarso (1900) 2-0
 Erick Atherley (1799) - Hedwig Callender (1784) 0-2