HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Thailand Open Blitz 2018 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Finale 
 Blitz 64 
 Rapid 64 
 Blitz 100 
 Rapid 100 
 Other
 years:
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Natalia Shestakova MIF 2164   Gen   7 6 1 0 13 60 108
2   Macodou NDiaye GMI 2329   Gen   7 5 2 0 12 66 111
3   Nurguyana Azarova MIF 2030   Gen   7 5 0 2 10 61 72
4   Jan Schippers  2127   Gen   7 4 2 1 10 57 73
5   Evgenia Ivanova  2011   Gen   7 4 2 1 10 55 74
6   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2211   Gen   7 4 1 2 9 55 58
7   Sayyyna Popova  2056   Gen   7 4 1 2 9 54 64
8   Panithi Seksonwiriya  2025   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 59 57
9   Marut Banchuen  2048   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 58 59
10   Dumrong Yuebangsai  1964   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 56 54
11   Michiel Luiten  1953   Gen   7 4 0 3 8 52 38
12   Jatupon Nuanngam  1927   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 54 43
13   Sasawat Eksithichai    Gen   7 2 3 2 7 53 50
14   Kennedy Krishnadath    Gen   7 3 1 3 7 52 45
15   Nattawut Upiri  1982   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 52 37
16   Alexander Yurgenson  1955   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 51 43
17   Vladimir Murashev    Gen   7 3 1 3 7 50 42
18   Nandinchimeg Batdelger  1907   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 48 31
19   Hiroshi Kawaguchi  1883   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 47 35
20   Ype Feenstra  1834   Gen   7 3 0 4 6 48 32
21   Nandin-Erdene Batdelger  1913   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 47 28
22   Hironobu Morikawa    Gen   7 3 0 4 6 37 18
23   Lennart Bolks  1900   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 35 21
24   Egor Nikolayev    Gen   7 2 1 4 5 45 23
25   Yossaphat Kitirojpun    Gen   7 2 1 4 5 39 15
26   Mrs. Nikolaev    Gen   7 1 2 4 4 41 15
27   Fern Luiten    Gen   7 1 1 5 3 38 7
28   Wim Fokkema    Gen   7 1 1 5 3 36 8
29   Mathieu Corporaal    Gen   7 1 1 5 3 30 9
30   Willie van der Ploeg    Gen   7 1 0 6 2 34 6
Natalia ShestakovaMacodou NDiayeNurguyana Azarova
Jan SchippersEvgenia IvanovaAndrew Tjon
Panithi
Dumrong YuebangsaiMichiel Luiten
Kennedy KrishnadathNattawut Upiri
Alexander YurgensonNandinchimeg Batdelger
Hiroshi KawaguchiYpe Feenstra
 Round 7 
 sa 19-05-2018  Willie van der Ploeg  - Fern Luiten  0-2
 Lennart Bolks (1900) - Wim Fokkema  2-0
 Hironobu Morikawa  - Mrs. Nikolaev  2-0
 Mathieu Corporaal  - Nandin-Erdene Batdelger (1913) 0-2
 Sasawat Eksithichai  -  Egor Nikolayev  2-0
 Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1883) - Kennedy Krishnadath  1-1
 Alexander Yurgenson (1955) - Nandinchimeg Batdelger (1907) 1-1
 Marut Banchuen (2048) - Ype Feenstra (1834) 2-0
 Panithi Seksonwiriya (2025) - Yossaphat Kitirojpun  2-0
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2211) - Nattawut Upiri (1982) 2-0
 Jatupon Nuanngam (1927) - Sayyyna Popova (2056) 0-2
 Evgenia Ivanova (2011) - Michiel Luiten (1953) 2-0
 Vladimir Murashev  - Jan Schippers (2127) 0-2
 Macodou NDiaye (2329) - Nurguyana Azarova (2030) 2-0
 Dumrong Yuebangsai (1964) - Natalia Shestakova (2164) 0-2