HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Thailand Open Blitz 2018 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Finale 
 Blitz 64 
 Rapid 64 
 Blitz 100 
 Rapid 100 
 Other
 years:
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   Pairings:    6   7
 All results   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Natalia Shestakova MIF 2164   Gen   5 4 1 0 9 31 54
2   Nurguyana Azarova MIF 2030   Gen   5 4 0 1 8 32 46
3   Macodou NDiaye GMI 2329   Gen   5 3 2 0 8 31 47
4   Jan Schippers  2127   Gen   5 3 2 0 8 25 40
5   Michiel Luiten  1953   Gen   5 4 0 1 8 23 30
6   Dumrong Yuebangsai  1964   Gen   5 3 1 1 7 24 31
7   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2211   Gen   5 3 1 1 7 24 25
8   Marut Banchuen  2048   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 33 37
9   Jatupon Nuanngam  1927   Gen   5 3 0 2 6 30 28
10   Evgenia Ivanova  2011   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 26 29
11   Kennedy Krishnadath    Gen   5 3 0 2 6 26 24
12   Nattawut Upiri  1982   Gen   5 3 0 2 6 25 16
13   Vladimir Murashev    Gen   5 3 0 2 6 23 22
14   Panithi Seksonwiriya  2025   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 33 28
15   Alexander Yurgenson  1955   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 29 22
16   Sayyyna Popova  2056   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 25 23
17   Sasawat Eksithichai    Gen   5 1 2 2 4 29 22
18   Nandinchimeg Batdelger  1907   Gen   5 2 0 3 4 26 12
  Egor Nikolayev    Gen   5 2 0 3 4 26 12
20   Hiroshi Kawaguchi  1883   Gen   5 2 0 3 4 24 10
21   Lennart Bolks  1900   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 21 12
22   Ype Feenstra  1834   Gen   5 2 0 3 4 21 8
23   Hironobu Morikawa    Gen   5 2 0 3 4 21 6
24   Mrs. Nikolaev    Gen   5 1 2 2 4 17 9
25   Yossaphat Kitirojpun    Gen   5 2 0 3 4 16 4
26   Nandin-Erdene Batdelger  1913   Gen   5 1 1 3 3 26 5
27   Willie van der Ploeg    Gen   5 1 0 4 2 22 4
28   Mathieu Corporaal    Gen   5 1 0 4 2 15 2
29   Wim Fokkema    Gen   5 0 1 4 1 22 4
30   Fern Luiten    Gen   5 0 0 5 0 24 0
Natalia ShestakovaNurguyana AzarovaMacodou NDiaye
Jan SchippersMichiel LuitenDumrong Yuebangsai
Andrew Tjon
Evgenia IvanovaKennedy KrishnadathNattawut Upiri
PanithiAlexander Yurgenson
Nandinchimeg Batdelger
Hiroshi Kawaguchi
 Round 5 
 sa 19-05-2018  Fern Luiten  - Nandin-Erdene Batdelger (1913) 0-2
 Mathieu Corporaal  - Mrs. Nikolaev  0-2
 Willie van der Ploeg  - Yossaphat Kitirojpun  0-2
 Wim Fokkema  - Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1883) 0-2
 Lennart Bolks (1900) - Sasawat Eksithichai  1-1
  Egor Nikolayev  - Vladimir Murashev  0-2
 Jatupon Nuanngam (1927) - Hironobu Morikawa  2-0
 Nandinchimeg Batdelger (1907) - Kennedy Krishnadath  0-2
 Evgenia Ivanova (2011) - Ype Feenstra (1834) 2-0
 Panithi Seksonwiriya (2025) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2211) 0-2
 Alexander Yurgenson (1955) - Dumrong Yuebangsai (1964) 0-2
 Michiel Luiten (1953) - Nattawut Upiri (1982) 2-0
 Marut Banchuen (2048) - Jan Schippers (2127) 0-2
 Sayyyna Popova (2056) - Macodou NDiaye (2329) 0-2
 Natalia Shestakova (2164) - Nurguyana Azarova (2030) 2-0