HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Thailand Open Blitz 2018 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Finale 
 Blitz 64 
 Rapid 64 
 Blitz 100 
 Rapid 100 
 Other
 years:
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   Pairings:    7
 All results   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Natalia Shestakova MIF 2164   Gen   6 5 1 0 11 47 84
2   Macodou NDiaye GMI 2329   Gen   6 4 2 0 10 45 73
3   Nurguyana Azarova MIF 2030   Gen   6 5 0 1 10 44 66
4   Jan Schippers  2127   Gen   6 3 2 1 8 40 47
5   Evgenia Ivanova  2011   Gen   6 3 2 1 8 39 50
6   Michiel Luiten  1953   Gen   6 4 0 2 8 39 36
7   Dumrong Yuebangsai  1964   Gen   6 3 2 1 8 34 42
8   Jatupon Nuanngam  1927   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 41 39
9   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2211   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 40 32
10   Nattawut Upiri  1982   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 38 31
11   Sayyyna Popova  2056   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 37 40
12   Vladimir Murashev    Gen   6 3 1 2 7 34 34
13   Panithi Seksonwiriya  2025   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 45 40
14   Marut Banchuen  2048   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 44 42
15   Alexander Yurgenson  1955   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 40 32
16   Kennedy Krishnadath    Gen   6 3 0 3 6 38 32
17   Nandinchimeg Batdelger  1907   Gen   6 3 0 3 6 36 24
  Hiroshi Kawaguchi  1883   Gen   6 3 0 3 6 36 24
19   Ype Feenstra  1834   Gen   6 3 0 3 6 31 22
20   Sasawat Eksithichai    Gen   6 1 3 2 5 36 30
21   Egor Nikolayev    Gen   6 2 1 3 5 36 19
22   Yossaphat Kitirojpun    Gen   6 2 1 3 5 27 11
23   Nandin-Erdene Batdelger  1913   Gen   6 1 2 3 4 36 14
24   Hironobu Morikawa    Gen   6 2 0 4 4 31 10
25   Lennart Bolks  1900   Gen   6 1 2 3 4 30 13
26   Mrs. Nikolaev    Gen   6 1 2 3 4 29 13
27   Wim Fokkema    Gen   6 1 1 4 3 27 8
28   Mathieu Corporaal    Gen   6 1 1 4 3 21 7
29   Willie van der Ploeg    Gen   6 1 0 5 2 27 6
30   Fern Luiten    Gen   6 0 1 5 1 32 3
Natalia ShestakovaMacodou NDiayeNurguyana Azarova
Jan SchippersEvgenia IvanovaMichiel Luiten
Dumrong YuebangsaiAndrew Tjon
Nattawut Upiri
PanithiAlexander Yurgenson
Kennedy KrishnadathNandinchimeg BatdelgerHiroshi Kawaguchi
Ype Feenstra
 Round 6 
 sa 19-05-2018  Fern Luiten  - Mathieu Corporaal  1-1
 Wim Fokkema  - Willie van der Ploeg  2-0
 Ype Feenstra (1834) - Lennart Bolks (1900) 2-0
 Hironobu Morikawa  - Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1883) 0-2
 Yossaphat Kitirojpun  -  Egor Nikolayev  1-1
 Mrs. Nikolaev  - Nandinchimeg Batdelger (1907) 0-2
 Nandin-Erdene Batdelger (1913) - Sasawat Eksithichai  1-1
 Panithi Seksonwiriya (2025) - Alexander Yurgenson (1955) 1-1
 Kennedy Krishnadath  - Evgenia Ivanova (2011) 0-2
 Nattawut Upiri (1982) - Jatupon Nuanngam (1927) 1-1
 Sayyyna Popova (2056) - Marut Banchuen (2048) 2-0
 Dumrong Yuebangsai (1964) - Vladimir Murashev  1-1
 Jan Schippers (2127) - Macodou NDiaye (2329) 0-2
 Nurguyana Azarova (2030) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2211) 2-0
 Natalia Shestakova (2164) - Michiel Luiten (1953) 2-0