HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Thailand Open Rapid 2018 (Rapid)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Finale 
 Blitz 64 
 Rapid 64 
 Blitz 100 
 Rapid 100 
 Other
 years:
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Macodou NDiaye GMI 2329   Gen   7 6 1 0 13 58 105
2   Mikhail Goryunov    Gen   7 4 3 0 11 60 89
3   Sayyyna Popova  2056   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 57 81
4   Evgenia Ivanova  2011   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 59 69
5   Nurguyana Azarova MIF 2030   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 59 65
6   Jan Schippers  2127   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 56 67
7   Jan van de Veen    Gen   7 4 1 2 9 48 56
8   Marut Banchuen  2048   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 61 62
9   Panithi Seksonwiriya  2025   Gen   7 1 6 0 8 52 56
10   Dumrong Yuebangsai  1964   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 52 54
11   Nattawut Upiri  1982   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 52 47
12   Pertap Malahé  2065   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 52 40
13   Boike Mathoera  1911   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 50 54
14   Vladimir Murashev    Gen   7 3 2 2 8 46 35
15   Sasawat Eksithichai    Gen   7 2 3 2 7 52 45
16   Pongsakorn Suttinaksombat    Gen   7 3 1 3 7 50 44
17   Nandinchimeg Batdelger  1907   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 48 41
18   Jatupon Nuanngam  1927   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 47 34
19   Kennedy Krishnadath    Gen   7 3 0 4 6 55 34
20   Nerin Bisseswar  1826   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 50 37
21   Egor Nikolayev    Gen   7 3 0 4 6 44 20
22   Yossaphat Kitirojpun    Gen   7 3 0 4 6 31 18
23   Nandin-Erdene Batdelger  1913   Gen   7 1 3 3 5 46 28
  Ype Feenstra  1834   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 46 28
25   Moen Lachman  1862   Gen   7 1 3 3 5 41 22
26   Hiroshi Kawaguchi  1883   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 40 15
27   Theo Winkelaar    Gen   7 1 2 4 4 42 18
28   Alexander Yurgenson  1955   Gen   7 1 2 4 4 38 14
29   Hironobu Morikawa    Gen   7 2 0 5 4 37 12
30   Dummy    Gen   7 0 0 7 0 41 0
Macodou NDiaye
Evgenia IvanovaNurguyana AzarovaJan Schippers
Jan van de VeenPanithi
Dumrong YuebangsaiNattawut UpiriPertap Malahe
Boike Mathoera
Nandinchimeg Batdelger
Kennedy KrishnadathNerin Bisseswar
 Round 7 
 sa 19-05-2018  Theo Winkelaar  - Yossaphat Kitirojpun  0-2
 Alexander Yurgenson (1955) - Moen Lachman (1862) 1-1
 Jatupon Nuanngam (1927) - Ype Feenstra (1834) 2-0
 Nandin-Erdene Batdelger (1913) - Nandinchimeg Batdelger (1907) 0-2
 Sasawat Eksithichai  - Hironobu Morikawa  2-0
 Nerin Bisseswar (1826) - Boike Mathoera (1911) 0-2
 Vladimir Murashev  - Kennedy Krishnadath  2-0
 Dumrong Yuebangsai (1964) -  Egor Nikolayev  2-0
 Pertap Malahé (2065) - Panithi Seksonwiriya (2025) 1-1
 Pongsakorn Suttinaksombat  - Jan van de Veen  0-2
 Sayyyna Popova (2056) - Marut Banchuen (2048) 2-0
 Evgenia Ivanova (2011) - Nurguyana Azarova (2030) 1-1
 Jan Schippers (2127) - Mikhail Goryunov  1-1
 Macodou NDiaye (2329) - Nattawut Upiri (1982) 2-0