HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Hungarian Open 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Algemeen 
 Blitz 
  Subcategories:
  Women
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Alexander Baliakin GMI 2402   Gen   9 5 4 0 14 89 98
2   Ivan Trofimov GMI 2322   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 89 97
3   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2368   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 91 101
  Jan Groenendijk GMI 2352   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 91 100
5   Martijn van IJzendoorn GMI 2375   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 90 98
6   Alexander Georgiev GMI 2423   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 89 99
7   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2243   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 88 96
8   Artem Ivanov GMI 2361   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 83 92
9   Igor Kirzner GMI 2254   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 80 87
10   Thomy Lucien Mbongo MI 2303   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 80 87
11   Jitse Slump MI 2283   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 79 87
12   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2230   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 74 78
13   Darja Fedorovich MIF 2172   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 89 97
14   Natalia Sadowska GMIF 2223   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 88 93
15   Wouter Wolff MI 2321   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 84 91
16   Zoja Golubeva GMIF 2231   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 82 90
17   Marcel Monteba MF 2204   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 77 84
18   Fabian Snijder  2040   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 76 80
19   Rudi Claes MF 2168   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 76 82
20   Yana Yakubovich MFF 2094   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 75 83
21   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2384   Gen   9 1 8 0 10 74 82
22   John Stins  2061   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 68 73
23   Brion Koullen MF 2167   Gen   9 1 7 1 9 83 90
24   Bas Messemaker MI 2282   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 80 88
25   Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2188   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 79 83
26   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2083   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 79 86
27   Elena Cesnokova MFF 2133   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 77 84
28   Machiel Weistra MF 2053   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 76 83
29   Palina Petrusiova MFF 2093   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 75 79
30   Pei Liu  1970   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 73 80
31   Ester van Muijen MFF 2070   Gen   9 1 6 2 8 77 85
32   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2146   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 76 83
33   Andy Damen  2038   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 72 77
34   Ákosh Kardos  1909   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 70 74
35   Ewa Wieczorek  1924   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 69 74
36   Edward Twardy  1873   Gen   9 1 6 2 8 69 75
37   Leszek Stefanek  1960   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 69 76
38   Andrzej Jagiela    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 61 65
39   Jaap Vink  1972   Gen   9 1 5 3 7 71 78
40   Shlomo Borohov  1989   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 67 71
41   Jan T. Terpstra  1890   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 64 68
42   Vaclav Marek  1951   Gen   9 0 7 2 7 63 70
43   Bernard Olejnik    Gen   9 0 7 2 7 61 66
44   Dora Kollner  1789   Gen   9 1 5 3 7 58 62
45   Peter Uzonyi  1900   Gen   8 1 5 2 7 59 59
46   Krisztina Egri  1848   Gen   7 3 0 4 6 46 46
47   Anna Vecsei  1900   Gen   9 1 3 5 5 56 56
48   Hanna Bolcskei  1900   Gen   8 2 1 5 5 46 46
49   Tom Mankowski  1878   Gen   9 2 0 7 4 56 56
50   Bence Andicsku  1900   Gen   8 2 0 6 4 55 55
51   Balint Ambrozy  1899   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
52   Dummy    Gen   4 0 0 4 0 16 16
Alexander BaliakinIvan TrofimovAlexander Getmanski
Jan GroenendijkMartijn van IJzendoornAlexander Georgiev
Olga FedorovichArtem IvanovIgor Kirzner
ThomyJitse SlumpViktoriya Motrichko
Darja FedorovichNatalia SadowskaWouter Wolff
Zoja GolubevaMarcel MontebaFabian Snijder
Rudi ClaesYana Yakubovich
 Round 9 
 sa 09-06-2018  Krisztina Egri (1848) - Tom Mankowski (1878) 2-0Game
 Jan T. Terpstra (1890) - Hanna Bolcskei (1900) 2-0Game
 Bernard Olejnik  - Dora Kollner (1789) 1-1Game
 Vaclav Marek (1951) - Jaap Vink (1972) 1-1Game
 Peter Uzonyi (1900) - Ákosh Kardos (1909) 1-1Game
 Pei Liu (1970) - Shlomo Borohov (1989) 2-0Game
 Ester van Muijen (2070) - Edward Twardy (1873) 1-1Game
 Andy Damen (2038) - Machiel Weistra (2053) 0-2Game
 Leszek Stefanek (1960) - Yana Yakubovich (2094) 0-2Game
 Elena Cesnokova (2133) - Palina Petrusiova (2093) 1-1Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) - Olga Baltazhy (2188) 1-1Game
 Zoja Golubeva (2231) - Vitalia Doumesh (2146) 2-0Game
 Fabian Snijder (2040) - Brion Koullen (2167) 1-1Game
 John Stins (2061) - Marcel Monteba (2204) 1-1Game
 Bas Messemaker (2282) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2230) 0-2Game
 Yuriy Anikeev (2384) - Wouter Wolff (2321) 1-1Game
 Jitse Slump (2283) - Rudi Claes (2168) 2-0Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2243) - Igor Kirzner (2254) 1-1Game
 Artem Ivanov (2361) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2375) 1-1Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2423) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2303) 1-1Game
 Ivan Trofimov (2322) - Darja Fedorovich (2172) 2-0Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2368) - Jan Groenendijk (2352) 1-1Game
 Alexander Baliakin (2402) - Natalia Sadowska (2223) 2-0Game
 Ewa Wieczorek (1924) - Andrzej Jagiela  1-1