HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Hungarian Open 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Algemeen 
 Blitz 
  Subcategories:
  Women
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   Pairings:    2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2243   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Thomy Lucien Mbongo MI 2303   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Bas Messemaker MI 2282   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2230   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Brion Koullen MF 2167   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Igor Kirzner GMI 2254   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Alexander Georgiev GMI 2423   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Elena Cesnokova MFF 2133   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Alexander Getmanski GMI 2368   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Wouter Wolff MI 2321   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Marcel Monteba MF 2204   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Jan Groenendijk GMI 2352   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Natalia Sadowska GMIF 2223   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2188   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Zoja Golubeva GMIF 2231   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Ivan Trofimov GMI 2322   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Artem Ivanov GMI 2361   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Rudi Claes MF 2168   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2146   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Alexander Baliakin GMI 2402   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
21   Darja Fedorovich MIF 2172   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2083   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2384   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Martijn van IJzendoorn GMI 2375   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Jitse Slump MI 2283   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Edward Twardy  1873   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Ester van Muijen MFF 2070   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Pei Liu  1970   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
29   Krisztina Egri  1848   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Andy Damen  2038   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Anna Vecsei  1900   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Palina Petrusiova MFF 2093   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Bence Andicsku  1900   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Machiel Weistra MF 2053   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Jaap Vink  1972   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Leszek Stefanek  1960   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Andrzej Jagiela    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Ewa Wieczorek  1924   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Jan T. Terpstra  1890   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Fabian Snijder  2040   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  John Stins  2061   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Dora Kollner  1789   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Ákosh Kardos  1909   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Yana Yakubovich MFF 2094   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Vaclav Marek  1951   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Tom Mankowski  1878   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Bernard Olejnik    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Shlomo Borohov  1989   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
Olga FedorovichThomyBas Messemaker
Viktoriya MotrichkoBrion KoullenIgor Kirzner
Alexander GeorgievElena CesnokovaAlexander Getmanski
Wouter WolffMarcel MontebaJan Groenendijk
Natalia SadowskaOlga BaltazhyZoja Golubeva
Ivan TrofimovArtem IvanovRudi Claes
Vitalia DoumeshAlexander Baliakin
 Round 1 
 su 03-06-2018  Andrzej Jagiela  - Elena Cesnokova (2133) 0-2Game
 Vitalia Doumesh (2146) - Bernard Olejnik  2-0Game
 Dora Kollner (1789) - Brion Koullen (2167) 0-2Game
 Rudi Claes (2168) - Krisztina Egri (1848) 2-0Game
 Edward Twardy (1873) - Darja Fedorovich (2172) 1-1Game
 Olga Baltazhy (2188) - Tom Mankowski (1878) 2-0Game
 Jan T. Terpstra (1890) - Marcel Monteba (2204) 0-2Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2223) - Anna Vecsei (1900) 2-0Game
 Bence Andicsku (1900) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2230) 0-2Game
 Zoja Golubeva (2231) - Ákosh Kardos (1909) 2-0Game
 Ewa Wieczorek (1924) - Olga Fedorovich (2243) 0-2Game
 Igor Kirzner (2254) - Vaclav Marek (1951) 2-0Game
 Leszek Stefanek (1960) - Bas Messemaker (2282) 0-2Game
 Jitse Slump (2283) - Pei Liu (1970) 1-1Game
 Jaap Vink (1972) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2303) 0-2Game
 Wouter Wolff (2321) - Shlomo Borohov (1989) 2-0RGame
 Andy Damen (2038) - Ivan Trofimov (2322) 0-2Game
 Jan Groenendijk (2352) - Fabian Snijder (2040) 2-0Game
 Machiel Weistra (2053) - Artem Ivanov (2361) 0-2Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2368) - John Stins (2061) 2-0Game
 Ester van Muijen (2070) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2375) 1-1Game
 Yuriy Anikeev (2384) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) 1-1Game
 Palina Petrusiova (2093) - Alexander Baliakin (2402) 0-2Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2423) - Yana Yakubovich (2094) 2-0Game