HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Hungarian Open 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Algemeen 
 Blitz 
  Subcategories:
  Women
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   Pairings:    5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Jan Groenendijk GMI 2352   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 15 19
  Ivan Trofimov GMI 2322   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 15 17
3   Alexander Baliakin GMI 2402   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 19 22
4   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2368   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 15 19
  Thomy Lucien Mbongo MI 2303   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 15 19
6   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2243   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 14 18
  Martijn van IJzendoorn GMI 2375   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 14 18
  Darja Fedorovich MIF 2172   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 14 17
9   Jitse Slump MI 2283   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 13 16
10   Alexander Georgiev GMI 2423   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 17 21
  Bas Messemaker MI 2282   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 17 20
  Wouter Wolff MI 2321   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 17 19
13   Igor Kirzner GMI 2254   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 16 18
  Brion Koullen MF 2167   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 16 18
  Natalia Sadowska GMIF 2223   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 16 17
16   Artem Ivanov GMI 2361   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 15 19
  Elena Cesnokova MFF 2133   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 15 18
18   Zoja Golubeva GMIF 2231   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 14 16
19   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2083   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 13 16
20   Fabian Snijder  2040   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 17 19
21   Pei Liu  1970   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 16 18
  Ester van Muijen MFF 2070   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 16 18
  Marcel Monteba MF 2204   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 16 18
24   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2146   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 15 18
  Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2188   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 15 17
26   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2384   Gen   4 0 4 0 4 13 17
  Yana Yakubovich MFF 2094   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 13 16
  Rudi Claes MF 2168   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 13 13
  Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2230   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 13 13
30   Machiel Weistra MF 2053   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 12 14
  Jaap Vink  1972   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 12 14
  Ewa Wieczorek  1924   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 12 14
  John Stins  2061   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 12 13
34   Edward Twardy  1873   Gen   4 0 3 1 3 16 19
35   Palina Petrusiova MFF 2093   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 15 15
36   Leszek Stefanek  1960   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 12 15
  Ákosh Kardos  1909   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 12 14
38   Bernard Olejnik    Gen   4 0 3 1 3 11 12
39   Andrzej Jagiela    Gen   4 1 1 2 3 10 12
40   Peter Uzonyi  1900   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 7 8
41   Andy Damen  2038   Gen   4 1 0 3 2 16 16
42   Shlomo Borohov  1989   Gen   4 1 0 3 2 13 15
43   Vaclav Marek  1951   Gen   4 0 2 2 2 12 15
44   Tom Mankowski  1878   Gen   4 1 0 3 2 11 11
  Dora Kollner  1789   Gen   4 1 0 3 2 11 11
  Jan T. Terpstra  1890   Gen   4 1 0 3 2 11 11
47   Hanna Bolcskei  1900   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 8 8
48   Balint Ambrozy  1899   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
49   Anna Vecsei  1900   Gen   4 0 1 3 1 12 15
50   Bence Andicsku  1900   Gen   4 0 0 4 0 9 11
51   Krisztina Egri  1848   Gen   3 0 0 3 0 6 8
52   Dummy    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 2 4
Jan GroenendijkIvan TrofimovAlexander Baliakin
Alexander GetmanskiThomyOlga Fedorovich
Martijn van IJzendoornDarja FedorovichJitse Slump
Alexander GeorgievBas MessemakerWouter Wolff
Igor KirznerBrion KoullenNatalia Sadowska
Artem IvanovElena CesnokovaZoja Golubeva
Roep BhawanibhiekFabian Snijder
 Round 4 
 tu 05-06-2018  Jan T. Terpstra (1890) - Krisztina Egri (1848) 2-0Game
 Tom Mankowski (1878) - Bence Andicsku (1900) 2-0Game
 Peter Uzonyi (1900) - Anna Vecsei (1900) 2-0Game
 Vaclav Marek (1951) - Andrzej Jagiela  1-1Game
 Bernard Olejnik  - Edward Twardy (1873) 1-1Game
 Dora Kollner (1789) - Ewa Wieczorek (1924) 0-2Game
 Ákosh Kardos (1909) - Leszek Stefanek (1960) 1-1Game
 Jaap Vink (1972) - Shlomo Borohov (1989) 2-0Game
 Andy Damen (2038) - Ester van Muijen (2070) 0-2Game
 John Stins (2061) - Hanna Bolcskei (1900) 2-0Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) - Palina Petrusiova (2093) 2-0Game
 Machiel Weistra (2053) - Rudi Claes (2168) 1-1Game
 Olga Baltazhy (2188) - Yana Yakubovich (2094) 1-1Game
 Pei Liu (1970) - Yuriy Anikeev (2384) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2230) - Elena Cesnokova (2133) 0-2Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2243) - Vitalia Doumesh (2146) 2-0Game
 Igor Kirzner (2254) - Brion Koullen (2167) 1-1Game
 Fabian Snijder (2040) - Jitse Slump (2283) 0-2Game
 Artem Ivanov (2361) - Zoja Golubeva (2231) 1-1Game
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2375) - Marcel Monteba (2204) 2-0Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2223) - Alexander Georgiev (2423) 1-1Game
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2303) - Bas Messemaker (2282) 1-1Game
 Wouter Wolff (2321) - Ivan Trofimov (2322) 0-2Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2368) - Darja Fedorovich (2172) 1-1Game
 Alexander Baliakin (2402) - Jan Groenendijk (2352) 1-1Game