HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Hungarian Open 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Algemeen 
 Blitz 
  Subcategories:
  Women
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   Pairings:    7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Alexander Baliakin GMI 2402   Gen   6 3 3 0 9 39 45
  Jan Groenendijk GMI 2352   Gen   6 3 3 0 9 39 44
3   Ivan Trofimov GMI 2322   Gen   6 3 3 0 9 38 44
4   Darja Fedorovich MIF 2172   Gen   6 3 3 0 9 37 41
5   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2368   Gen   6 3 3 0 9 35 40
6   Martijn van IJzendoorn GMI 2375   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 39 45
7   Alexander Georgiev GMI 2423   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 37 44
8   Artem Ivanov GMI 2361   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 35 41
9   Thomy Lucien Mbongo MI 2303   Gen   6 3 2 1 8 34 40
10   Igor Kirzner GMI 2254   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 33 37
11   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2243   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 39 45
12   Natalia Sadowska GMIF 2223   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 38 40
13   Brion Koullen MF 2167   Gen   6 1 5 0 7 37 41
14   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2083   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 36 40
15   Yana Yakubovich MFF 2094   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 33 38
  Jitse Slump MI 2283   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 33 37
17   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2384   Gen   6 1 5 0 7 32 37
  Machiel Weistra MF 2053   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 32 37
19   Rudi Claes MF 2168   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 31 35
20   Ester van Muijen MFF 2070   Gen   6 1 4 1 6 38 44
  Bas Messemaker MI 2282   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 38 43
  Wouter Wolff MI 2321   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 38 43
23   Zoja Golubeva GMIF 2231   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 37 42
24   Elena Cesnokova MFF 2133   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 36 40
25   Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2188   Gen   6 1 4 1 6 35 37
26   Marcel Monteba MF 2204   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 34 39
27   Palina Petrusiova MFF 2093   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 33 35
28   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2230   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 32 34
29   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2146   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 31 35
30   Jaap Vink  1972   Gen   6 1 4 1 6 29 33
  Andy Damen  2038   Gen   6 3 0 3 6 29 31
32   Ákosh Kardos  1909   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 27 29
  Ewa Wieczorek  1924   Gen   6 3 0 3 6 27 29
34   Pei Liu  1970   Gen   6 1 3 2 5 36 40
35   Fabian Snijder  2040   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 35 37
36   John Stins  2061   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 28 30
37   Leszek Stefanek  1960   Gen   6 1 3 2 5 27 31
  Shlomo Borohov  1989   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 27 29
39   Jan T. Terpstra  1890   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 25 27
40   Edward Twardy  1873   Gen   6 0 4 2 4 33 37
41   Andrzej Jagiela    Gen   6 1 2 3 4 26 30
  Vaclav Marek  1951   Gen   6 0 4 2 4 26 30
  Bernard Olejnik    Gen   6 0 4 2 4 26 28
44   Dora Kollner  1789   Gen   6 1 2 3 4 24 26
45   Peter Uzonyi  1900   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 22 24
46   Krisztina Egri  1848   Gen   5 2 0 3 4 20 22
47   Tom Mankowski  1878   Gen   6 1 0 5 2 27 29
48   Anna Vecsei  1900   Gen   6 0 2 4 2 24 28
49   Bence Andicsku  1900   Gen   6 1 0 5 2 22 24
50   Hanna Bolcskei  1900   Gen   5 1 0 4 2 19 19
51   Balint Ambrozy  1899   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
52   Dummy    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 2 4
Alexander BaliakinJan GroenendijkIvan Trofimov
Darja FedorovichAlexander GetmanskiMartijn van IJzendoorn
Alexander GeorgievArtem IvanovThomy
Igor KirznerOlga FedorovichNatalia Sadowska
Brion KoullenRoep BhawanibhiekYana Yakubovich
Jitse SlumpYuriy AnikeevMachiel Weistra
Rudi ClaesEster van Muijen
 Round 6 
 th 07-06-2018  Bence Andicsku (1900) - Hanna Bolcskei (1900) 2-0Game
 Krisztina Egri (1848) - Anna Vecsei (1900) 2-0Game
 Jan T. Terpstra (1890) - Tom Mankowski (1878) 2-0Game
 Dora Kollner (1789) - Vaclav Marek (1951) 1-1Game
 Ewa Wieczorek (1924) - Edward Twardy (1873) 2-0Game
 Shlomo Borohov (1989) - Leszek Stefanek (1960) 1-1Game
 Peter Uzonyi (1900) - Andy Damen (2038) 0-2Game
 Machiel Weistra (2053) - John Stins (2061) 2-0Game
 Ákosh Kardos (1909) - Pei Liu (1970) 1-1Game
 Yana Yakubovich (2094) - Fabian Snijder (2040) 2-0Game
 Jaap Vink (1972) - Elena Cesnokova (2133) 1-1Game
 Palina Petrusiova (2093) - Vitalia Doumesh (2146) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2230) - Marcel Monteba (2204) 1-1Game
 Olga Baltazhy (2188) - Wouter Wolff (2321) 1-1Game
 Ester van Muijen (2070) - Rudi Claes (2168) 1-1Game
 Bas Messemaker (2282) - Igor Kirzner (2254) 0-2Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) - Jitse Slump (2283) 1-1Game
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2303) - Zoja Golubeva (2231) 2-0Game
 Brion Koullen (2167) - Yuriy Anikeev (2384) 1-1Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2223) - Alexander Getmanski (2368) 0-2Game
 Alexander Baliakin (2402) - Olga Fedorovich (2243) 2-0Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2423) - Artem Ivanov (2361) 1-1Game
 Ivan Trofimov (2322) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2375) 1-1Game
 Jan Groenendijk (2352) - Darja Fedorovich (2172) 1-1Game
 Bernard Olejnik  - Andrzej Jagiela  1-1