HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Hungarian Open 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Algemeen 
 Blitz 
  Subcategories:
  Women
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   Pairings:    8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Alexander Baliakin GMI 2402   Gen   7 4 3 0 11 54 61
2   Ivan Trofimov GMI 2322   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 56 63
3   Jan Groenendijk GMI 2352   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 54 61
4   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2368   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 51 58
5   Martijn van IJzendoorn GMI 2375   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 54 61
6   Darja Fedorovich MIF 2172   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 53 58
7   Alexander Georgiev GMI 2423   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 52 59
  Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2243   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 52 58
9   Artem Ivanov GMI 2361   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 49 56
10   Thomy Lucien Mbongo MI 2303   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 47 53
11   Igor Kirzner GMI 2254   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 46 51
12   Rudi Claes MF 2168   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 41 45
13   Natalia Sadowska GMIF 2223   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 53 55
14   Wouter Wolff MI 2321   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 52 58
15   Brion Koullen MF 2167   Gen   7 1 6 0 8 50 55
16   Jitse Slump MI 2283   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 46 51
  Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2188   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 46 48
18   Marcel Monteba MF 2204   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 45 50
19   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2384   Gen   7 1 6 0 8 44 49
20   Bas Messemaker MI 2282   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 50 57
  Zoja Golubeva GMIF 2231   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 50 56
  Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2083   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 50 55
23   Ester van Muijen MFF 2070   Gen   7 1 5 1 7 49 56
  Yana Yakubovich MFF 2094   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 49 55
25   Machiel Weistra MF 2053   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 47 52
  Elena Cesnokova MFF 2133   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 47 52
27   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2230   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 46 50
28   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2146   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 44 49
  Palina Petrusiova MFF 2093   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 44 48
30   Fabian Snijder  2040   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 43 45
31   Andy Damen  2038   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 40 44
32   John Stins  2061   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 39 41
33   Leszek Stefanek  1960   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 38 43
34   Jaap Vink  1972   Gen   7 1 4 2 6 44 49
35   Ewa Wieczorek  1924   Gen   7 3 0 4 6 42 46
36   Edward Twardy  1873   Gen   7 1 4 2 6 41 45
37   Ákosh Kardos  1909   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 39 41
38   Shlomo Borohov  1989   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 38 40
39   Pei Liu  1970   Gen   7 1 3 3 5 47 52
40   Bernard Olejnik    Gen   7 0 5 2 5 36 38
  Jan T. Terpstra  1890   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 36 38
42   Andrzej Jagiela    Gen   7 1 3 3 5 35 40
  Vaclav Marek  1951   Gen   7 0 5 2 5 35 40
44   Dora Kollner  1789   Gen   7 1 3 3 5 34 36
45   Peter Uzonyi  1900   Gen   6 1 3 2 5 31 33
46   Krisztina Egri  1848   Gen   6 2 0 4 4 31 33
47   Bence Andicsku  1900   Gen   7 2 0 5 4 29 31
48   Hanna Bolcskei  1900   Gen   6 2 0 4 4 26 26
49   Tom Mankowski  1878   Gen   7 1 0 6 2 36 40
50   Anna Vecsei  1900   Gen   7 0 2 5 2 34 38
51   Balint Ambrozy  1899   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
52   Dummy    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 4 6
Alexander BaliakinIvan TrofimovJan Groenendijk
Alexander GetmanskiMartijn van IJzendoornDarja Fedorovich
Alexander GeorgievOlga FedorovichArtem Ivanov
ThomyIgor KirznerRudi Claes
Natalia SadowskaWouter WolffBrion Koullen
Jitse SlumpOlga BaltazhyMarcel Monteba
Yuriy AnikeevBas Messemaker
 Round 7 
 th 07-06-2018  Tom Mankowski (1878) - Hanna Bolcskei (1900) 0-2Game
 Anna Vecsei (1900) - Bence Andicsku (1900) 0-2Game
 Andrzej Jagiela  - Dora Kollner (1789) 1-1Game
 Edward Twardy (1873) - Krisztina Egri (1848) 2-0Game
 Peter Uzonyi (1900) - Bernard Olejnik  1-1Game
 Fabian Snijder (2040) - Jan T. Terpstra (1890) 2-0Game
 John Stins (2061) - Pei Liu (1970) 2-0Game
 Leszek Stefanek (1960) - Ewa Wieczorek (1924) 2-0Game
 Andy Damen (2038) - Elena Cesnokova (2133) 1-1Game
 Vitalia Doumesh (2146) - Ester van Muijen (2070) 1-1Game
 Jaap Vink (1972) - Olga Baltazhy (2188) 0-2Game
 Marcel Monteba (2204) - Ákosh Kardos (1909) 2-0Game
 Zoja Golubeva (2231) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2230) 1-1Game
 Bas Messemaker (2282) - Palina Petrusiova (2093) 1-1Game
 Wouter Wolff (2321) - Machiel Weistra (2053) 2-0Game
 Rudi Claes (2168) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) 2-0Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2243) - Yana Yakubovich (2094) 2-0Game
 Brion Koullen (2167) - Jitse Slump (2283) 1-1Game
 Yuriy Anikeev (2384) - Natalia Sadowska (2223) 1-1Game
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2375) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2303) 1-1Game
 Igor Kirzner (2254) - Alexander Georgiev (2423) 1-1Game
 Artem Ivanov (2361) - Jan Groenendijk (2352) 1-1Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2368) - Ivan Trofimov (2322) 1-1Game
 Darja Fedorovich (2172) - Alexander Baliakin (2402) 0-2Game
 Vaclav Marek (1951) - Shlomo Borohov (1989) 1-1