HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Golden Prague 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2308   Gen   7 5 2 0 12 42 52
2   Kees Romijn MF 2130   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 45 57
3   Anton Schotanus MF 2148   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 40 50
4   Jiri Sysel MF 2180   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 43 53
5   Erwin Heslinga MF 2167   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 42 54
6   Steven den Hollander  2168   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 42 54
7   Marius Sidla  2048   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 42 52
8   Foeke Tiemensma  2204   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 41 51
9   Fidèle Nimbi MF 2187   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 39 49
10   Rik Smit  1992   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 37 46
11   Clemens Crucius  1994   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 35 44
12   Micha van Tol  2096   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 44 56
13   Vassily Ivanchuk  1947   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 41 51
14   Gerard Bruins  1936   Gen   7 4 0 3 8 39 49
15   Martin de Jong  2034   Gen   7 1 6 0 8 39 48
16   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2083   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 38 50
17   Reinout Sloot  2007   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 38 47
18   Vaclav Krista MI 2090   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 37 46
19   Ton van der Ploeg  1953   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 36 48
20   Nicholas Novelle  1888   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 35 44
21   Francesco Militello  1910   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 42 51
22   Philippe Lesnes  2001   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 41 51
23   Filip Kareta  2018   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 37 46
24   Richard Icha  1904   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 36 46
25   Gilles Roux  1997   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 36 46
26   Leo Peters  2013   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 35 44
27   Petra Duskova  1978   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 34 42
28   Daniel Keller  2028   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 33 45
29   Vaclav Marek  1951   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 33 42
30   Jacco Keizer    Gen   7 1 4 2 6 36 45
31   Emma Lacinova  1900   Gen   7 3 0 4 6 33 41
32   Jeanet Stel    Gen   7 3 0 4 6 32 40
33   Dick de Jong  1889   Gen   7 3 0 4 6 30 39
34   Ton Weenink  1691   Gen   7 3 0 4 6 30 38
35   Martin Plesnivy  1862   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 30 38
36   Theo Wolthers  1900   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 35 44
37   Michal Vitek  1900   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 34 43
38   Sofia Iljinskaja  1950   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 30 39
39   Leos Chvojka    Gen   7 2 1 4 5 23 31
40   Ema Radonova    Gen   7 2 0 5 4 28 36
41   Denis Cerny    Gen   7 2 0 5 4 26 35
42   Ondrej Sikora    Gen   7 1 1 5 3 26 33
43   Kristina Sikorova    Gen   7 1 0 6 2 24 31
44   Dummy    Gen   7 0 0 7 0 23 33
 Round 7 
 sa 16-06-2018  Ondrej Sikora  - Martin Plesnivy (1862) 0-2Game
 Ema Radonova  - Jacco Keizer  0-2Game
 Daniel Keller (2028) - Theo Wolthers (1900) 2-0Game
 Dick de Jong (1889) - Denis Cerny  2-0Game
 Vaclav Marek (1951) - Michal Vitek (1900) 2-0Game
 Emma Lacinova (1900) - Gilles Roux (1997) 0-2Game
 Nicholas Novelle (1888) - Ton Weenink (1691) 2-0Game
 Philippe Lesnes (2001) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) 0-2Game
 Jeanet Stel  - Vaclav Krista (2090) 0-2Game
 Leo Peters (2013) - Francesco Militello (1910) 1-1Game
 Petra Duskova (1978) - Filip Kareta (2018) 1-1Game
 Reinout Sloot (2007) - Ton van der Ploeg (1953) 1-1Game
 Micha van Tol (2096) - Martin de Jong (2034) 1-1Game
 Fidèle Nimbi (2187) - Richard Icha (1904) 2-0Game
 Clemens Crucius (1994) - Vassily Ivanchuk (1947) 1-1Game
 Rik Smit (1992) - Marius Sidla (2048) 1-1Game
 Anton Schotanus (2148) - Gerard Bruins (1936) 2-0Game
 Steven den Hollander (2168) - Jiri Sysel (2180) 1-1Game
 Erwin Heslinga (2167) - Foeke Tiemensma (2204) 1-1Game
 Kees Romijn (2130) - Aleksej Domchev (2308) 1-1Game
 Leos Chvojka  - Kristina Sikorova  2-0Game