HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Golden Prague 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years:
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2308   Gen   7 5 2 0 12 42 52
2   Kees Romijn MF 2130   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 45 57
3   Anton Schotanus MF 2148   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 40 50
4   Jiri Sysel MF 2180   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 43 53
5   Erwin Heslinga MF 2167   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 42 54
6   Steven den Hollander  2168   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 42 54
7   Marius Sidla  2048   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 42 52
8   Foeke Tiemensma  2204   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 41 51
9   Fidele Nimbi MF 2187   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 39 49
10   Rik Smit  1992   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 37 46
11   Clemens Crucius  1994   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 35 44
12   Micha van Tol  2096   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 44 56
13   Vassily Ivanchuk  1947   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 41 51
14   Gerard Bruins  1936   Gen   7 4 0 3 8 39 49
15   Martin de Jong  2034   Gen   7 1 6 0 8 39 48
16   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2083   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 38 50
17   Reinout Sloot  2007   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 38 47
18   Vaclav Krista MI 2090   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 37 46
19   Ton van der Ploeg  1953   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 36 48
20   Nicholas Novelle  1888   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 35 44
21   Francesco Militello  1910   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 42 51
22   Philippe Lesnes  2001   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 41 51
23   Filip Kareta  2018   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 37 46
24   Richard Icha  1904   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 36 46
25   Gilles Roux  1997   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 36 46
26   Leo Peters  2013   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 35 44
27   Petra Duskova  1978   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 34 42
28   Daniel Keller  2028   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 33 45
29   Vaclav Marek  1951   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 33 42
30   Jacco Keizer    Gen   7 1 4 2 6 36 45
31   Emma Lacinova  1900   Gen   7 3 0 4 6 33 41
32   Jeanet Stel    Gen   7 3 0 4 6 32 40
33   Dick de Jong  1889   Gen   7 3 0 4 6 30 39
34   Ton Weenink  1691   Gen   7 3 0 4 6 30 38
35   Martin Plesnivy  1862   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 30 38
36   Theo Wolthers  1900   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 35 44
37   Michal Vitek  1900   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 34 43
38   Sofia Iljinskaja  1950   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 30 39
39   Leos Chvojka    Gen   7 2 1 4 5 23 31
40   Ema Radanova    Gen   7 2 0 5 4 28 36
41   Denis Cerny    Gen   7 2 0 5 4 26 35
42   Ondrej Sikora    Gen   7 1 1 5 3 26 33
43   Kristina Sikorova    Gen   7 1 0 6 2 24 31
44   Dummy    Gen   7 0 0 7 0 23 33
Aleksej DomchevKees RomijnAnton Schotanus
Jiri SyselErwin HeslingaSteven den Hollander
Marius SidlaFoeke TiemensmaFidele Nimbi
Rik SmitClemens CruciusMicha van Tol
Vassily IvanchukGerard BruinsMartin de Jong
Roep BhawanibhiekReinout SlootVaclav Krista
Ton van der PloegNicholas Novelle
 Round 7 
 sa 16-06-2018  Leo Peters (2013) - Francesco Militello (1910) 1-1Game
 Clemens Crucius (1994) - Vassily Ivanchuk (1947) 1-1Game
 Rik Smit (1992) - Marius Sidla (2048) 1-1Game
 Erwin Heslinga (2167) - Foeke Tiemensma (2204) 1-1Game
 Ondrej Sikora  - Martin Plesnivy (1862) 0-2
 Ema Radanova  - Jacco Keizer  0-2
 Daniel Keller (2028) - Theo Wolthers (1900) 2-0
 Dick de Jong (1889) - Denis Cerny  2-0
 Vaclav Marek (1951) - Michal Vitek (1900) 2-0
 Emma Lacinova (1900) - Gilles Roux (1997) 0-2
 Nicholas Novelle (1888) - Ton Weenink (1691) 2-0
 Philippe Lesnes (2001) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) 0-2
 Jeanet Stel  - Vaclav Krista (2090) 0-2
 Petra Duskova (1978) - Filip Kareta (2018) 1-1
 Reinout Sloot (2007) - Ton van der Ploeg (1953) 1-1
 Micha van Tol (2096) - Martin de Jong (2034) 1-1
 Fidele Nimbi (2187) - Richard Icha (1904) 2-0
 Anton Schotanus (2148) - Gerard Bruins (1936) 2-0
 Steven den Hollander (2168) - Jiri Sysel (2180) 1-1
 Kees Romijn (2130) - Aleksej Domchev (2308) 1-1
 Leos Chvojka  - Kristina Sikorova  2-0