HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Golden Prague 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     FMJD-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Aleksej Domchev GMI 1467   Gen   7 5 2 0 12 42 52
2   Kees Romijn MF 1260   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 45 57
3   Anton Schotanus MF 1296   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 40 50
4   Jiri Sysel MF 1279   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 43 53
5   Erwin Heslinga MF 1251   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 42 54
6   Steven den Hollander  1274   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 42 54
7   Marius Sidla    Gen   7 2 5 0 9 42 52
8   Foeke Tiemensma  1335   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 41 51
9   Fidele Nimbi MF 1228   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 39 49
10   Rik Smit  1123   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 37 46
11   Clemens Crucius  1050   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 35 44
12   Micha van Tol  1206   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 44 56
13   Vassily Ivanchuk    Gen   7 3 2 2 8 41 51
14   Gerard Bruins  981   Gen   7 4 0 3 8 39 49
15   Martin de Jong  1151   Gen   7 1 6 0 8 39 48
16   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 1164   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 38 50
17   Reinout Sloot  1121   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 38 47
18   Vaclav Krista MI 1234   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 37 46
19   Ton van der Ploeg  965   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 36 48
20   Nicholas Novelle    Gen   7 2 4 1 8 35 44
21   Francesco Militello    Gen   7 2 3 2 7 42 51
22   Philippe Lesnes    Gen   7 2 3 2 7 41 51
23   Filip Kareta    Gen   7 3 1 3 7 37 46
24   Richard Icha    Gen   7 3 1 3 7 36 46
25   Gilles Roux    Gen   7 3 1 3 7 36 46
26   Leo Peters  1037   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 35 44
27   Petra Duskova  1078   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 34 42
28   Daniel Keller    Gen   7 2 3 2 7 33 45
29   Vaclav Marek    Gen   7 2 3 2 7 33 42
30   Jacco Keizer  894   Gen   7 1 4 2 6 36 45
31   Emma Lacinova    Gen   7 3 0 4 6 33 41
32   Jeanet Stel  830   Gen   7 3 0 4 6 32 40
33   Dick de Jong  827   Gen   7 3 0 4 6 30 39
34   Ton Weenink  707   Gen   7 3 0 4 6 30 38
35   Martin Plesnivy    Gen   7 2 2 3 6 30 38
36   Theo Wolthers  832   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 35 44
37   Michal Vitek    Gen   7 2 1 4 5 34 43
38   Sofia Iljinskaja    Gen   7 2 1 4 5 30 39
39   Leos Chvojka    Gen   7 2 1 4 5 23 31
40   Ema Radonova    Gen   7 2 0 5 4 28 36
41   Denis Cerny    Gen   7 2 0 5 4 26 35
42   Ondrej Sikora    Gen   7 1 1 5 3 26 33
43   Kristina Sikorova    Gen   7 1 0 6 2 24 31
44   Dummy    Gen   7 0 0 7 0 23 33
Aleksej DomchevKees RomijnAnton Schotanus
Jiri SyselErwin HeslingaSteven den Hollander
Marius SidlaFoeke TiemensmaFidele Nimbi
Rik SmitClemens CruciusMicha van Tol
Vassily IvanchukGerard BruinsMartin de Jong
Roep BhawanibhiekReinout SlootVaclav Krista
Ton van der PloegNicholas Novelle
 Round 7 
 sa 16-06-2018  Ondrej Sikora  - Martin Plesnivy  0-2Game
 Ema Radonova  - Jacco Keizer (894) 0-2Game
 Daniel Keller  - Theo Wolthers (832) 2-0Game
 Dick de Jong (827) - Denis Cerny  2-0Game
 Vaclav Marek  - Michal Vitek  2-0Game
 Emma Lacinova  - Gilles Roux  0-2Game
 Nicholas Novelle  - Ton Weenink (707) 2-0Game
 Philippe Lesnes  - Roep Bhawanibhiek (1164) 0-2Game
 Jeanet Stel (830) - Vaclav Krista (1234) 0-2Game
 Leo Peters (1037) - Francesco Militello  1-1Game
 Petra Duskova (1078) - Filip Kareta  1-1Game
 Reinout Sloot (1121) - Ton van der Ploeg (965) 1-1Game
 Micha van Tol (1206) - Martin de Jong (1151) 1-1Game
 Fidele Nimbi (1228) - Richard Icha  2-0Game
 Clemens Crucius (1050) - Vassily Ivanchuk  1-1Game
 Rik Smit (1123) - Marius Sidla  1-1Game
 Anton Schotanus (1296) - Gerard Bruins (981) 2-0Game
 Steven den Hollander (1274) - Jiri Sysel (1279) 1-1Game
 Erwin Heslinga (1251) - Foeke Tiemensma (1335) 1-1Game
 Kees Romijn (1260) - Aleksej Domchev (1467) 1-1Game
 Leos Chvojka  - Kristina Sikorova  2-0Game