HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Golden Prague 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years:
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   Pairings:    2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Anton Schotanus MF 2148   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
2   Reinout Sloot  2007   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
3   Philippe Lesnes  2001   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Leo Peters  2013   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
5   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2083   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
6   Filip Kareta  2018   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Jiri Sysel MF 2180   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
8   Marius Sidla  2048   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
9   Fidele Nimbi MF 2187   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Kees Romijn MF 2130   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
11   Steven den Hollander  2168   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
12   Clemens Crucius  1994   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
13   Daniel Keller  2028   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
14   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2308   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Petra Duskova  1978   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Micha van Tol  2096   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
17   Gilles Roux  1997   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
18   Vaclav Krista MI 2090   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
19   Foeke Tiemensma  2204   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
20   Vaclav Marek  1951   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
21   Francesco Militello  1910   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
22   Martin de Jong  2034   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
23   Rik Smit  1992   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
24   Erwin Heslinga MF 2167   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
25   Nicholas Novelle  1888   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
  Jacco Keizer    Gen   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
27   Dummy    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
28   Ton Weenink  1691   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
29   Leos Chvojka    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  Michal Vitek  1900   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
31   Dick de Jong  1889   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
32   Jeanet Stel    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  Ondrej Sikora    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
34   Richard Icha  1904   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
35   Emma Lacinova  1900   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  Sofia Iljinskaja  1950   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
37   Gerard Bruins  1936   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
38   Kristina Sikorova    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  Denis Cerny    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  Vassily Ivanchuk  1947   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  Ema Radanova    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
42   Martin Plesnivy  1862   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
43   Theo Wolthers  1900   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  Ton van der Ploeg  1953   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
Anton SchotanusReinout SlootPhilippe Lesnes
Leo PetersRoep BhawanibhiekFilip Kareta
Jiri SyselMarius SidlaFidele Nimbi
Kees RomijnSteven den HollanderClemens Crucius
Daniel KellerAleksej DomchevPetra Duskova
Micha van TolGilles RouxVaclav Krista
Foeke TiemensmaVaclav Marek
 Round 1 
 su 10-06-2018  Petra Duskova (1978) - Jeanet Stel  2-0Game
 Jacco Keizer  - Rik Smit (1992) 1-1Game
 Clemens Crucius (1994) - Denis Cerny  2-0Game
 Kristina Sikorova  - Gilles Roux (1997) 0-2Game
 Philippe Lesnes (2001) - Ondrej Sikora  2-0Game
 Leos Chvojka  - Reinout Sloot (2007) 0-2Game
 Leo Peters (2013) - Ema Radanova  2-0Game
 Ton Weenink (1691) - Filip Kareta (2018) 0-2Game
 Daniel Keller (2028) - Martin Plesnivy (1862) 2-0Game
 Nicholas Novelle (1888) - Martin de Jong (2034) 1-1Game
 Marius Sidla (2048) - Dick de Jong (1889) 2-0Game
 Emma Lacinova (1900) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) 0-2Game
 Vaclav Krista (2090) - Michal Vitek (1900) 2-0Game
 Theo Wolthers (1900) - Micha van Tol (2096) 0-2Game
 Anton Schotanus (2148) - Richard Icha (1904) 2-0Game
 Francesco Militello (1910) - Erwin Heslinga (2167) 1-1Game
 Steven den Hollander (2168) - Gerard Bruins (1936) 2-0Game
 Vassily Ivanchuk (1947) - Jiri Sysel (2180) 0-2Game
 Fidele Nimbi (2187) - Sofia Iljinskaja (1950) 2-0Game
 Vaclav Marek (1951) - Foeke Tiemensma (2204) 1-1Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2308) - Ton van der Ploeg (1953) 2-0Game