HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Golden Prague 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years:
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   Pairings:    3   4   5   6   7
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Micha van Tol  2096   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
  Jiri Sysel MF 2180   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
  Aleksej Domchev GMI 2308   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
4   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2083   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
5   Steven den Hollander  2168   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
6   Fidele Nimbi MF 2187   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
7   Gilles Roux  1997   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
8   Vaclav Krista MI 2090   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
9   Marius Sidla  2048   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
10   Philippe Lesnes  2001   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
  Anton Schotanus MF 2148   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
  Kees Romijn MF 2130   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
13   Erwin Heslinga MF 2167   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 1
14   Foeke Tiemensma  2204   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 1
15   Reinout Sloot  2007   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
16   Theo Wolthers  1900   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
  Ton van der Ploeg  1953   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
18   Gerard Bruins  1936   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
19   Clemens Crucius  1994   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
  Filip Kareta  2018   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
21   Daniel Keller  2028   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
22   Petra Duskova  1978   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
  Vassily Ivanchuk  1947   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
  Emma Lacinova  1900   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
  Leo Peters  2013   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
  Michal Vitek  1900   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 3
27   Richard Icha  1904   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 3
28   Rik Smit  1992   Gen   2 0 2 0 2 0 2
  Jacco Keizer    Gen   2 0 2 0 2 0 2
30   Martin de Jong  2034   Gen   2 0 2 0 2 0 2
31   Jeanet Stel    Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 2
  Nicholas Novelle  1888   Gen   2 0 2 0 2 0 2
33   Sofia Iljinskaja  1950   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 0 4
34   Vaclav Marek  1951   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 0 3
35   Francesco Militello  1910   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 0 3
36   Martin Plesnivy  1862   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 0 2
37   Ondrej Sikora    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 0 3
38   Dick de Jong  1889   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 0 3
39   Kristina Sikorova    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 0 3
  Dummy    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 0 3
  Denis Cerny    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 0 2
42   Ton Weenink  1691   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 0 2
43   Leos Chvojka    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 0 2
  Ema Radanova    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 0 2
Micha van TolJiri SyselAleksej Domchev
Roep BhawanibhiekSteven den HollanderFidele Nimbi
Gilles RouxVaclav KristaMarius Sidla
Philippe LesnesAnton SchotanusKees Romijn
Erwin HeslingaFoeke TiemensmaReinout Sloot
Theo WolthersTon van der PloegGerard Bruins
Clemens CruciusFilip Kareta
 Round 2 
 mo 11-06-2018  Denis Cerny  - Emma Lacinova (1900) 0-2Game
 Michal Vitek (1900) - Kristina Sikorova  2-0Game
 Ondrej Sikora  - Theo Wolthers (1900) 0-2Game
 Richard Icha (1904) - Leos Chvojka  2-0Game
 Gerard Bruins (1936) - Ton Weenink (1691) 2-0Game
 Ema Radanova  - Vassily Ivanchuk (1947) 0-2Game
 Sofia Iljinskaja (1950) - Martin Plesnivy (1862) 1-1Game
 Ton van der Ploeg (1953) - Dick de Jong (1889) 2-0Game
 Rik Smit (1992) - Nicholas Novelle (1888) 1-1Game
 Martin de Jong (2034) - Jacco Keizer  1-1Game
 Erwin Heslinga (2167) - Vaclav Marek (1951) 2-0Game
 Foeke Tiemensma (2204) - Francesco Militello (1910) 2-0Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) - Petra Duskova (1978) 2-0Game
 Gilles Roux (1997) - Vaclav Krista (2090) 1-1Game
 Micha van Tol (2096) - Clemens Crucius (1994) 2-0Game
 Kees Romijn (2130) - Marius Sidla (2048) 1-1Game
 Philippe Lesnes (2001) - Anton Schotanus (2148) 1-1Game
 Reinout Sloot (2007) - Steven den Hollander (2168) 0-2Game
 Jiri Sysel (2180) - Leo Peters (2013) 2-0Game
 Filip Kareta (2018) - Fidele Nimbi (2187) 0-2Game
 Daniel Keller (2028) - Aleksej Domchev (2308) 0-2Game