HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Golden Prague 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years:
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   Pairings:    4   5   6   7
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Fidele Nimbi MF 2187   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 4 9
  Micha van Tol  2096   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 4 9
3   Steven den Hollander  2168   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 4 9
4   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2083   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 3 8
5   Jiri Sysel MF 2180   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 3 8
  Aleksej Domchev GMI 2308   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 3 8
  Anton Schotanus MF 2148   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 3 7
8   Philippe Lesnes  2001   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 4 9
  Kees Romijn MF 2130   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 4 8
10   Marius Sidla  2048   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 4 8
11   Erwin Heslinga MF 2167   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 3 7
12   Foeke Tiemensma  2204   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 3 7
  Vaclav Krista MI 2090   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 3 7
14   Clemens Crucius  1994   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 2 7
15   Reinout Sloot  2007   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 2 7
16   Gerard Bruins  1936   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 2 7
17   Filip Kareta  2018   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 2 7
  Rik Smit  1992   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 2 5
19   Gilles Roux  1997   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 4 9
20   Francesco Militello  1910   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 4 8
21   Vaclav Marek  1951   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 4 8
22   Richard Icha  1904   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 3 8
23   Leo Peters  2013   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 3 8
  Vassily Ivanchuk  1947   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 3 8
25   Daniel Keller  2028   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 3 8
26   Ton van der Ploeg  1953   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 3 8
  Petra Duskova  1978   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 3 8
  Nicholas Novelle  1888   Gen   3 0 3 0 3 3 7
29   Martin de Jong  2034   Gen   3 0 3 0 3 3 6
30   Theo Wolthers  1900   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 4 9
  Emma Lacinova  1900   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 4 9
  Michal Vitek  1900   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 4 8
  Jacco Keizer    Gen   3 0 2 1 2 4 8
34   Jeanet Stel    Gen   3 1 0 2 2 3 7
35   Dick de Jong  1889   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 3 7
36   Ema Radanova    Gen   3 1 0 2 2 3 6
37   Denis Cerny    Gen   3 1 0 2 2 2 6
38   Sofia Iljinskaja  1950   Gen   3 0 1 2 1 3 8
  Leos Chvojka    Gen   3 0 1 2 1 3 7
40   Martin Plesnivy  1862   Gen   3 0 1 2 1 3 6
41   Ondrej Sikora    Gen   3 0 1 2 1 2 6
42   Ton Weenink  1691   Gen   3 0 0 3 0 4 8
43   Dummy    Gen   3 0 0 3 0 2 6
  Kristina Sikorova    Gen   3 0 0 3 0 2 5
Fidele NimbiMicha van TolSteven den Hollander
Roep BhawanibhiekJiri SyselAleksej Domchev
Anton SchotanusPhilippe LesnesKees Romijn
Marius SidlaErwin HeslingaFoeke Tiemensma
Vaclav KristaClemens CruciusReinout Sloot
Gerard BruinsFilip KaretaRik Smit
Gilles RouxFrancesco Militello
 Round 3 
 tu 12-06-2018  Leos Chvojka  - Ondrej Sikora  1-1Game
 Kristina Sikorova  - Ema Radanova  0-2Game
 Dick de Jong (1889) - Ton Weenink (1691) 2-0Game
 Martin Plesnivy (1862) - Francesco Militello (1910) 0-2Game
 Vaclav Marek (1951) - Sofia Iljinskaja (1950) 2-0Game
 Jacco Keizer  - Gerard Bruins (1936) 0-2Game
 Nicholas Novelle (1888) - Ton van der Ploeg (1953) 1-1Game
 Theo Wolthers (1900) - Rik Smit (1992) 0-2Game
 Petra Duskova (1978) - Daniel Keller (2028) 1-1Game
 Clemens Crucius (1994) - Michal Vitek (1900) 2-0Game
 Jeanet Stel  - Reinout Sloot (2007) 0-2Game
 Leo Peters (2013) - Richard Icha (1904) 1-1Game
 Emma Lacinova (1900) - Filip Kareta (2018) 0-2Game
 Vassily Ivanchuk (1947) - Martin de Jong (2034) 1-1Game
 Marius Sidla (2048) - Philippe Lesnes (2001) 1-1Game
 Anton Schotanus (2148) - Gilles Roux (1997) 2-0Game
 Erwin Heslinga (2167) - Kees Romijn (2130) 1-1Game
 Vaclav Krista (2090) - Foeke Tiemensma (2204) 1-1Game
 Steven den Hollander (2168) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) 1-1Game
 Fidele Nimbi (2187) - Jiri Sysel (2180) 1-1Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2308) - Micha van Tol (2096) 1-1Game