HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Golden Prague 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years:
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   Pairings:    5   6   7
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Steven den Hollander  2168   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 10 15
2   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2308   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 9 14
3   Kees Romijn MF 2130   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 11 17
4   Jiri Sysel MF 2180   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 10 16
5   Erwin Heslinga MF 2167   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 9 15
6   Anton Schotanus MF 2148   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 9 15
7   Marius Sidla  2048   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 8 14
8   Rik Smit  1992   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 7 11
9   Micha van Tol  2096   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 12 19
10   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2083   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 11 18
11   Fidele Nimbi MF 2187   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 10 16
  Vaclav Krista MI 2090   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 10 15
  Foeke Tiemensma  2204   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 10 15
14   Reinout Sloot  2007   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 9 16
15   Clemens Crucius  1994   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 9 14
16   Gilles Roux  1997   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 8 14
17   Vassily Ivanchuk  1947   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 8 14
  Francesco Militello  1910   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 8 14
19   Martin de Jong  2034   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 6 11
20   Philippe Lesnes  2001   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 12 18
21   Gerard Bruins  1936   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 9 16
22   Filip Kareta  2018   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 9 15
23   Daniel Keller  2028   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 8 15
24   Petra Duskova  1978   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 8 13
25   Ton van der Ploeg  1953   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 7 14
  Theo Wolthers  1900   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 7 13
  Michal Vitek  1900   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 7 12
28   Jeanet Stel    Gen   4 2 0 2 4 6 11
  Emma Lacinova  1900   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 6 11
30   Vaclav Marek  1951   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 10 16
31   Nicholas Novelle  1888   Gen   4 0 3 1 3 10 16
32   Jacco Keizer    Gen   4 0 3 1 3 9 15
33   Richard Icha  1904   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 8 14
34   Leo Peters  2013   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 8 14
35   Martin Plesnivy  1862   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 5 10
36   Dick de Jong  1889   Gen   4 1 0 3 2 8 14
37   Denis Cerny    Gen   4 1 0 3 2 8 13
38   Ema Radanova    Gen   4 1 0 3 2 7 12
39   Kristina Sikorova    Gen   4 1 0 3 2 6 11
40   Ton Weenink  1691   Gen   4 1 0 3 2 6 10
41   Sofia Iljinskaja  1950   Gen   4 0 1 3 1 7 12
42   Leos Chvojka    Gen   4 0 1 3 1 6 11
  Ondrej Sikora    Gen   4 0 1 3 1 6 10
44   Dummy    Gen   4 0 0 4 0 6 12
Steven den HollanderAleksej DomchevKees Romijn
Jiri SyselErwin HeslingaAnton Schotanus
Marius SidlaRik SmitMicha van Tol
Roep BhawanibhiekFidele NimbiVaclav Krista
Foeke TiemensmaReinout SlootClemens Crucius
Gilles RouxVassily IvanchukFrancesco Militello
Martin de JongPhilippe Lesnes
 Round 4 
 we 13-06-2018  Ton Weenink (1691) - Ondrej Sikora  2-0Game
 Martin Plesnivy (1862) - Leos Chvojka  2-0Game
 Sofia Iljinskaja (1950) - Emma Lacinova (1900) 0-2Game
 Ema Radanova  - Jeanet Stel  0-2Game
 Michal Vitek (1900) - Denis Cerny  2-0Game
 Dick de Jong (1889) - Theo Wolthers (1900) 0-2Game
 Jacco Keizer  - Petra Duskova (1978) 1-1Game
 Francesco Militello (1910) - Nicholas Novelle (1888) 2-0Game
 Richard Icha (1904) - Vassily Ivanchuk (1947) 0-2Game
 Gilles Roux (1997) - Leo Peters (2013) 2-0Game
 Ton van der Ploeg (1953) - Daniel Keller (2028) 1-1Game
 Martin de Jong (2034) - Vaclav Marek (1951) 2-0Game
 Rik Smit (1992) - Philippe Lesnes (2001) 2-0Game
 Gerard Bruins (1936) - Marius Sidla (2048) 0-2Game
 Reinout Sloot (2007) - Vaclav Krista (2090) 1-1Game
 Filip Kareta (2018) - Erwin Heslinga (2167) 0-2Game
 Foeke Tiemensma (2204) - Clemens Crucius (1994) 1-1Game
 Kees Romijn (2130) - Fidele Nimbi (2187) 2-0Game
 Micha van Tol (2096) - Steven den Hollander (2168) 0-2Game
 Jiri Sysel (2180) - Anton Schotanus (2148) 1-1Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) - Aleksej Domchev (2308) 0-2Game