HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Golden Prague 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years:
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   Pairings:    6   7
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2308   Gen   5 4 1 0 9 17 24
2   Erwin Heslinga MF 2167   Gen   5 3 2 0 8 18 25
3   Kees Romijn MF 2130   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 20 28
  Jiri Sysel MF 2180   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 20 27
5   Marius Sidla  2048   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 19 26
6   Anton Schotanus MF 2148   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 18 25
7   Steven den Hollander  2168   Gen   5 3 1 1 7 17 26
8   Foeke Tiemensma  2204   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 17 23
9   Vassily Ivanchuk  1947   Gen   5 3 1 1 7 16 23
10   Micha van Tol  2096   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 19 28
  Fidele Nimbi MF 2187   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 19 26
12   Philippe Lesnes  2001   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 18 25
13   Francesco Militello  1910   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 17 25
  Clemens Crucius  1994   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 17 24
15   Vaclav Krista MI 2090   Gen   5 1 4 0 6 16 23
16   Gerard Bruins  1936   Gen   5 3 0 2 6 15 22
17   Filip Kareta  2018   Gen   5 3 0 2 6 14 22
  Rik Smit  1992   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 14 22
19   Martin de Jong  2034   Gen   5 1 4 0 6 14 21
20   Ton van der Ploeg  1953   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 13 22
21   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2083   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 18 27
22   Gilles Roux  1997   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 17 24
23   Reinout Sloot  2007   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 17 24
24   Richard Icha  1904   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 16 23
25   Daniel Keller  2028   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 15 24
26   Michal Vitek  1900   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 15 21
27   Leo Peters  2013   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 12 19
28   Nicholas Novelle  1888   Gen   5 0 4 1 4 18 24
29   Vaclav Marek  1951   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 17 25
30   Jacco Keizer    Gen   5 0 4 1 4 16 22
31   Emma Lacinova  1900   Gen   5 2 0 3 4 15 21
32   Petra Duskova  1978   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 14 20
  Theo Wolthers  1900   Gen   5 2 0 3 4 14 20
34   Martin Plesnivy  1862   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 12 18
35   Ton Weenink  1691   Gen   5 2 0 3 4 11 17
36   Denis Cerny    Gen   5 2 0 3 4 11 17
  Jeanet Stel    Gen   5 2 0 3 4 11 17
38   Sofia Iljinskaja  1950   Gen   5 1 1 3 3 12 18
39   Ondrej Sikora    Gen   5 1 1 3 3 9 15
40   Dick de Jong  1889   Gen   5 1 0 4 2 15 22
41   Ema Radanova    Gen   5 1 0 4 2 13 20
42   Kristina Sikorova    Gen   5 1 0 4 2 11 16
43   Leos Chvojka    Gen   5 0 1 4 1 12 17
44   Dummy    Gen   5 0 0 5 0 11 18
Aleksej DomchevErwin HeslingaKees Romijn
Jiri SyselMarius SidlaAnton Schotanus
Steven den HollanderFoeke TiemensmaVassily Ivanchuk
Micha van TolFidele NimbiPhilippe Lesnes
Francesco MilitelloClemens CruciusVaclav Krista
Gerard BruinsFilip KaretaRik Smit
Martin de JongTon van der Ploeg
 Round 5 
 th 14-06-2018  Leos Chvojka  - Sofia Iljinskaja (1950) 0-2Game
 Denis Cerny  - Kristina Sikorova  2-0Game
 Ton Weenink (1691) - Ema Radanova  2-0Game
 Leo Peters (2013) - Dick de Jong (1889) 2-0Game
 Nicholas Novelle (1888) - Martin Plesnivy (1862) 1-1Game
 Vaclav Marek (1951) - Jacco Keizer  1-1Game
 Theo Wolthers (1900) - Richard Icha (1904) 0-2Game
 Emma Lacinova (1900) - Ton van der Ploeg (1953) 0-2Game
 Petra Duskova (1978) - Gerard Bruins (1936) 0-2Game
 Jeanet Stel  - Filip Kareta (2018) 0-2Game
 Daniel Keller (2028) - Michal Vitek (1900) 1-1Game
 Philippe Lesnes (2001) - Gilles Roux (1997) 2-0Game
 Clemens Crucius (1994) - Francesco Militello (1910) 1-1Game
 Vassily Ivanchuk (1947) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) 2-0Game
 Vaclav Krista (2090) - Martin de Jong (2034) 1-1Game
 Fidele Nimbi (2187) - Micha van Tol (2096) 1-1Game
 Reinout Sloot (2007) - Foeke Tiemensma (2204) 0-2Game
 Anton Schotanus (2148) - Kees Romijn (2130) 1-1Game
 Erwin Heslinga (2167) - Rik Smit (1992) 2-0Game
 Marius Sidla (2048) - Jiri Sysel (2180) 1-1Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2308) - Steven den Hollander (2168) 2-0Game