HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Golden Prague 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   Pairings:    7
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2308   Gen   6 5 1 0 11 28 36
2   Kees Romijn MF 2130   Gen   6 3 3 0 9 30 38
3   Marius Sidla  2048   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 31 40
4   Steven den Hollander  2168   Gen   6 3 2 1 8 30 41
5   Anton Schotanus MF 2148   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 30 39
6   Erwin Heslinga MF 2167   Gen   6 3 2 1 8 29 40
7   Jiri Sysel MF 2180   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 29 37
8   Foeke Tiemensma  2204   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 27 35
9   Gerard Bruins  1936   Gen   6 4 0 2 8 26 34
10   Rik Smit  1992   Gen   6 3 2 1 8 24 32
  Clemens Crucius  1994   Gen   6 3 2 1 8 24 32
12   Micha van Tol  2096   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 31 42
13   Vassily Ivanchuk  1947   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 28 37
  Fidele Nimbi MF 2187   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 28 37
  Philippe Lesnes  2001   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 28 36
16   Reinout Sloot  2007   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 25 33
17   Ton van der Ploeg  1953   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 24 35
18   Martin de Jong  2034   Gen   6 1 5 0 7 24 31
19   Richard Icha  1904   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 23 31
20   Francesco Militello  1910   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 30 38
21   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2083   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 27 38
22   Vaclav Krista MI 2090   Gen   6 1 4 1 6 27 35
  Filip Kareta  2018   Gen   6 3 0 3 6 27 35
24   Nicholas Novelle  1888   Gen   6 1 4 1 6 25 33
25   Leo Peters  2013   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 22 30
26   Petra Duskova  1978   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 21 29
27   Jeanet Stel    Gen   6 3 0 3 6 20 27
  Emma Lacinova  1900   Gen   6 3 0 3 6 20 27
29   Ton Weenink  1691   Gen   6 3 0 3 6 17 25
30   Gilles Roux  1997   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 26 34
31   Daniel Keller  2028   Gen   6 1 3 2 5 25 36
32   Vaclav Marek  1951   Gen   6 1 3 2 5 24 32
33   Theo Wolthers  1900   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 23 31
34   Michal Vitek  1900   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 21 29
35   Jacco Keizer    Gen   6 0 4 2 4 27 35
36   Dick de Jong  1889   Gen   6 2 0 4 4 24 32
37   Ema Radonova    Gen   6 2 0 4 4 21 28
38   Martin Plesnivy  1862   Gen   6 1 2 3 4 20 26
39   Denis Cerny    Gen   6 2 0 4 4 19 27
40   Sofia Iljinskaja  1950   Gen   6 1 1 4 3 21 28
41   Ondrej Sikora    Gen   6 1 1 4 3 18 25
42   Leos Chvojka    Gen   6 1 1 4 3 17 24
43   Kristina Sikorova    Gen   6 1 0 5 2 17 22
44   Dummy    Gen   6 0 0 6 0 16 25
Aleksej DomchevKees RomijnMarius Sidla
Steven den HollanderAnton SchotanusErwin Heslinga
Jiri SyselFoeke TiemensmaGerard Bruins
Rik SmitClemens CruciusMicha van Tol
Vassily IvanchukFidele NimbiPhilippe Lesnes
Reinout SlootTon van der PloegMartin de Jong
Richard IchaFrancesco Militello
 Round 6 
 fr 15-06-2018  Kristina Sikorova  - Dick de Jong (1889) 0-2Game
 Ondrej Sikora  - Ema Radonova  0-2Game
 Sofia Iljinskaja (1950) - Ton Weenink (1691) 0-2Game
 Jacco Keizer  - Jeanet Stel  0-2Game
 Theo Wolthers (1900) - Vaclav Marek (1951) 1-1Game
 Martin Plesnivy (1862) - Emma Lacinova (1900) 0-2Game
 Denis Cerny  - Petra Duskova (1978) 0-2Game
 Michal Vitek (1900) - Nicholas Novelle (1888) 0-2Game
 Gilles Roux (1997) - Reinout Sloot (2007) 0-2Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) - Leo Peters (2013) 1-1Game
 Francesco Militello (1910) - Rik Smit (1992) 0-2Game
 Ton van der Ploeg (1953) - Philippe Lesnes (2001) 1-1Game
 Filip Kareta (2018) - Clemens Crucius (1994) 0-2Game
 Gerard Bruins (1936) - Vaclav Krista (2090) 2-0Game
 Martin de Jong (2034) - Fidele Nimbi (2187) 1-1Game
 Jiri Sysel (2180) - Micha van Tol (2096) 1-1Game
 Kees Romijn (2130) - Vassily Ivanchuk (1947) 2-0Game
 Steven den Hollander (2168) - Marius Sidla (2048) 1-1Game
 Foeke Tiemensma (2204) - Anton Schotanus (2148) 1-1Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2308) - Erwin Heslinga (2167) 2-0Game
 Richard Icha (1904) - Daniel Keller (2028) 2-0