HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Minsk Belarus 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
  Cadets
  Minicadets
  Hopes
  60+
 Other
 years:
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Olga Balukova CMFF 2116   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 92 101
2   Stsiapan Darashenka  1996   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 89 96
3   Yana Lazovik CMFF 2024   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 88 95
4   Maryia Chasnakova CMFF 1987   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 83 90
5   Palina Kazlova MFF 1931   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 78 84
6   Ivan Trubnikau  2038   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 78 86
7   Zakhar Shybakou  1972   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 79 82
8   Uladzislau Astapenka  1900   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 73 80
9   Nikita Bakulins  1900   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 70 77
10   Nikita Razdoburdin  1955   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 86 87
11   Maryna Naurotskaya  1863   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 77 84
12   Artem Koptelov    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 70 76
13   Mikhail Karaliou    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 67 73
14   Karyna Rabkouskaya    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 65 66
15   Aliaksei Astapenka  1900   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 63 64
Olga BalukovaStsiapan DarashenkaYana Lazovik
Maryia ChasnakovaPalina KazlovaIvan Trubnikau
Zakhar Shybakou
Nikita Razdoburdin
 Round 9 
 su 01-07-2018  Maryia Mironava (2048) - Michael Semyaniuk (2092) 0-2Game
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2182) - Yana Yakubovich (2132) 2-0Game
 Andrei Mouchan (2029) - Olga Balukova (2116) 1-1Game
 Ivan Trubnikau (2038) - Fiodar Bakach (2122) 1-1Game
 Arkadij Plakhin (2094) - Stsiapan Darashenka (1996) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Belaya (2087) - Kseniya Bielaia (2028) 1-1Game
 Maryia Chasnakova (1987) - Yana Lazovik (2024) 1-1Game
 Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2028) - Irina Smirnowa (1987) 2-0Game
 Yauheniya Shved (1949) - Dzmitry Nemets (2084) 0-2Game
 Darya Nikifarava (1996) - Yauhen Zhukouski (2009) 2-0Game
 Vsevolods Mitrevics (1938) - Vasiliy Markin (1922) 1-1
 Palina Kazlova (1931) - Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) 2-0
 Nastassia Sakalova (1937) - Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  1-1
 Nikita Razdoburdin (1955) - Zakhar Shybakou (1972) 0-2
 Mikita Vasko (1931) - Liubou Kobryna  1-1
 Rafael Munirov  - Antanina Kuchynskaya (1888) 1-1
 Andrei Astapenka (1900) - Nikalas Karo (1900) 1-1
 Maryna Naurotskaya (1863) - Rastsislau Lysiuk (1934) 1-1
 Ivan Kharytonchyk  - Nikita Bakulins (1900) 0-2
 Mikhail Karaliou  - Palina Mokhava (1885) 1-1
 Darja Drabova  - Katsiaryna Kudravets (1900) 1-1
 Ivan Barodzich  - Maksim Chernik (1915) 0-2
 Karyna Rabkouskaya  - Viktorija Nesanira  1-1
 Aliaksei Vasko  - Artem Koptelov  0-2
 Aliaksei Maliarou  - Mikhail Bolinau  0-2
 Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) - David Glinski  2-0
 Hleb Batashau  - Artsemiy Kosnikau  0-2