HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Minsk Belarus 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
  Cadets
  Minicadets
  Hopes
  60+
 Other
 years:
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Viktoryia Nikalayeva  2028   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 81 88
2   Olga Balukova CMFF 2116   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 92 101
3   Yana Yakubovich MFF 2132   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 92 99
4   Yana Lazovik CMFF 2024   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 88 95
5   Viktoriya Belaya MFF 2087   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 84 92
6   Maryia Chasnakova CMFF 1987   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 83 90
7   Kseniya Bielaia  2028   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 79 87
8   Palina Kazlova MFF 1931   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 78 84
9   Darya Nikifarava  1996   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 76 82
10   Irina Smirnowa  1987   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 93 103
11   Maryia Mironava MFF 2048   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 90 99
12   Nastassia Sakalova  1937   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 81 88
13   Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova    Gen   9 4 2 3 10 67 72
14   Liubou Kobryna    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 76 82
15   Yauheniya Shved  1949   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 73 79
16   Antanina Kuchynskaya  1888   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 71 77
17   Maryna Naurotskaya  1863   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 77 84
  Palina Mokhava  1885   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 77 82
19   Katsiaryna Kudravets  1900   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 65 68
20   Karyna Rabkouskaya    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 65 66
21   Darja Drabova    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 65 68
22   Viktorija Nesanira    Gen   9 1 5 3 7 63 64
Viktoryia NikalayevaOlga BalukovaYana Yakubovich
Yana LazovikViktoriya BelayaMaryia Chasnakova
Kseniya BielaiaPalina KazlovaDarya Nikifarava
Irina SmirnowaMaryia MironavaNastassia Sakalova
Yauheniya Shved
 Round 9 
 su 01-07-2018  Maryia Mironava (2048) - Michael Semyaniuk (2092) 0-2Game
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2182) - Yana Yakubovich (2132) 2-0Game
 Andrei Mouchan (2029) - Olga Balukova (2116) 1-1Game
 Ivan Trubnikau (2038) - Fiodar Bakach (2122) 1-1Game
 Arkadij Plakhin (2094) - Stsiapan Darashenka (1996) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Belaya (2087) - Kseniya Bielaia (2028) 1-1Game
 Maryia Chasnakova (1987) - Yana Lazovik (2024) 1-1Game
 Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2028) - Irina Smirnowa (1987) 2-0Game
 Yauheniya Shved (1949) - Dzmitry Nemets (2084) 0-2Game
 Darya Nikifarava (1996) - Yauhen Zhukouski (2009) 2-0Game
 Vsevolods Mitrevics (1938) - Vasiliy Markin (1922) 1-1
 Palina Kazlova (1931) - Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) 2-0
 Nastassia Sakalova (1937) - Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  1-1
 Nikita Razdoburdin (1955) - Zakhar Shybakou (1972) 0-2
 Mikita Vasko (1931) - Liubou Kobryna  1-1
 Rafael Munirov  - Antanina Kuchynskaya (1888) 1-1
 Andrei Astapenka (1900) - Nikalas Karo (1900) 1-1
 Maryna Naurotskaya (1863) - Rastsislau Lysiuk (1934) 1-1
 Ivan Kharytonchyk  - Nikita Bakulins (1900) 0-2
 Mikhail Karaliou  - Palina Mokhava (1885) 1-1
 Darja Drabova  - Katsiaryna Kudravets (1900) 1-1
 Ivan Barodzich  - Maksim Chernik (1915) 0-2
 Karyna Rabkouskaya  - Viktorija Nesanira  1-1
 Aliaksei Vasko  - Artem Koptelov  0-2
 Aliaksei Maliarou  - Mikhail Bolinau  0-2
 Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) - David Glinski  2-0
 Hleb Batashau  - Artsemiy Kosnikau  0-2