HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Minsk Belarus 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
  Cadets
  Minicadets
  Hopes
  60+
 Other
 years:
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Viktoryia Nikalayeva  2028   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 81 88
2   Kseniya Bielaia  2028   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 79 87
3   Darya Nikifarava  1996   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 76 82
4   Nastassia Sakalova  1937   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 81 88
5   Vsevolods Mitrevics  1938   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 78 85
6   Yauhen Zhukouski  2009   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 82 87
7   Mikita Vasko  1931   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 81 86
8   Antanina Kuchynskaya  1888   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 71 77
9   Palina Mokhava  1885   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 77 82
  Rastsislau Lysiuk  1934   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 77 78
11   Nikalas Karo  1900   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 73 79
12   Katsiaryna Kudravets  1900   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 65 68
13   Maksim Chernik  1915   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 63 66
14   Viktorija Nesanira    Gen   9 1 5 3 7 63 64
15   Artsemiy Kosnikau    Gen   9 2 2 5 6 62 63
16   Aliaksei Maliarou    Gen   9 1 3 5 5 65 72
Viktoryia NikalayevaKseniya BielaiaDarya Nikifarava
Nastassia SakalovaVsevolods Mitrevics
Mikita Vasko
Rastsislau Lysiuk
 Round 9 
 su 01-07-2018  Maryia Mironava (2048) - Michael Semyaniuk (2092) 0-2Game
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2182) - Yana Yakubovich (2132) 2-0Game
 Andrei Mouchan (2029) - Olga Balukova (2116) 1-1Game
 Ivan Trubnikau (2038) - Fiodar Bakach (2122) 1-1Game
 Arkadij Plakhin (2094) - Stsiapan Darashenka (1996) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Belaya (2087) - Kseniya Bielaia (2028) 1-1Game
 Maryia Chasnakova (1987) - Yana Lazovik (2024) 1-1Game
 Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2028) - Irina Smirnowa (1987) 2-0Game
 Yauheniya Shved (1949) - Dzmitry Nemets (2084) 0-2Game
 Darya Nikifarava (1996) - Yauhen Zhukouski (2009) 2-0Game
 Vsevolods Mitrevics (1938) - Vasiliy Markin (1922) 1-1
 Palina Kazlova (1931) - Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) 2-0
 Nastassia Sakalova (1937) - Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  1-1
 Nikita Razdoburdin (1955) - Zakhar Shybakou (1972) 0-2
 Mikita Vasko (1931) - Liubou Kobryna  1-1
 Rafael Munirov  - Antanina Kuchynskaya (1888) 1-1
 Andrei Astapenka (1900) - Nikalas Karo (1900) 1-1
 Maryna Naurotskaya (1863) - Rastsislau Lysiuk (1934) 1-1
 Ivan Kharytonchyk  - Nikita Bakulins (1900) 0-2
 Mikhail Karaliou  - Palina Mokhava (1885) 1-1
 Darja Drabova  - Katsiaryna Kudravets (1900) 1-1
 Ivan Barodzich  - Maksim Chernik (1915) 0-2
 Karyna Rabkouskaya  - Viktorija Nesanira  1-1
 Aliaksei Vasko  - Artem Koptelov  0-2
 Aliaksei Maliarou  - Mikhail Bolinau  0-2
 Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) - David Glinski  2-0
 Hleb Batashau  - Artsemiy Kosnikau  0-2