HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Minsk Belarus 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
  Cadets
  Minicadets
  Hopes
  60+
 Other
 years:
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     FMJD-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Michael Semyaniuk    Gen   9 5 4 0 14 89 97
2   Aleksei Kunitsa MI   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 91 100
3   Andrei Mouchan    Gen   9 3 6 0 12 91 100
4   Viktoryia Nikalayeva    Gen   9 4 4 1 12 81 88
5   Olga Balukova CMFF   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 92 101
6   Yana Yakubovich MFF   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 92 99
7   Stsiapan Darashenka    Gen   9 2 7 0 11 89 96
8   Yana Lazovik CMFF   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 88 95
9   Viktoriya Belaya MFF   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 84 92
10   Maryia Chasnakova CMFF   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 83 90
11   Fiodar Bakach    Gen   9 2 7 0 11 82 90
12   Arkadij Plakhin MF   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 81 89
13   Kseniya Bielaia    Gen   9 4 3 2 11 79 87
14   Palina Kazlova MFF   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 78 84
15   Ivan Trubnikau    Gen   9 2 7 0 11 78 86
16   Darya Nikifarava    Gen   9 4 3 2 11 76 82
17   Dzmitry Nemets MF   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 74 82
18   Irina Smirnowa    Gen   9 4 2 3 10 93 103
19   Maryia Mironava MFF   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 90 99
20   Vasiliy Markin    Gen   9 2 6 1 10 83 89
21   Nastassia Sakalova    Gen   9 2 6 1 10 81 88
22   Zakhar Shybakou    Gen   9 4 2 3 10 79 82
23   Vsevolods Mitrevics    Gen   9 2 6 1 10 78 85
24   Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova    Gen   9 4 2 3 10 67 72
25   Yauhen Zhukouski    Gen   9 2 5 2 9 82 87
26   Mikita Vasko    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 81 86
27   Rafael Munirov    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 78 86
28   Liubou Kobryna    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 76 82
29   Yauheniya Shved    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 73 79
30   Uladzislau Astapenka    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 73 80
31   Antanina Kuchynskaya    Gen   9 2 5 2 9 71 77
32   Nikita Bakulins    Gen   9 2 5 2 9 70 77
33   Andrei Astapenka    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 68 74
34   Nikita Razdoburdin    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 86 87
35   Maryna Naurotskaya    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 77 84
  Palina Mokhava    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 77 82
  Rastsislau Lysiuk    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 77 78
38   Nikalas Karo    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 73 79
39   Artem Koptelov    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 70 76
40   Mikhail Karaliou    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 67 73
41   Katsiaryna Kudravets    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 65 68
42   Maksim Chernik    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 63 66
43   Karyna Rabkouskaya    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 65 66
44   Darja Drabova    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 65 68
45   Ivan Kharytonchyk    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 64 69
46   Aliaksei Astapenka    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 63 64
47   Viktorija Nesanira    Gen   9 1 5 3 7 63 64
48   Mikhail Bolinau    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 54 55
49   Ivan Barodzich    Gen   9 2 2 5 6 68 69
50   Aliaksei Vasko    Gen   9 3 0 6 6 65 68
51   Artsemiy Kosnikau    Gen   9 2 2 5 6 62 63
52   Aliaksei Maliarou    Gen   9 1 3 5 5 65 72
53   Hleb Batashau    Gen   9 1 1 7 3 59 60
54   David Glinski    Gen   9 0 1 8 1 56 59
Michael SemyaniukAleksei KunitsaAndrei Mouchan
Viktoryia NikalayevaOlga BalukovaYana Yakubovich
Stsiapan DarashenkaYana LazovikViktoriya Belaya
Maryia ChasnakovaFiodar BakachArkadij Plakhin
Kseniya BielaiaPalina KazlovaIvan Trubnikau
Darya NikifaravaDzmitry NemetsIrina Smirnowa
Maryia MironavaVasiliy Markin
 Round 9 
 su 01-07-2018  Maryia Mironava  - Michael Semyaniuk  0-2Game
 Aleksei Kunitsa  - Yana Yakubovich  2-0Game
 Andrei Mouchan  - Olga Balukova  1-1Game
 Ivan Trubnikau  - Fiodar Bakach  1-1Game
 Arkadij Plakhin  - Stsiapan Darashenka  1-1Game
 Viktoriya Belaya  - Kseniya Bielaia  1-1Game
 Maryia Chasnakova  - Yana Lazovik  1-1Game
 Viktoryia Nikalayeva  - Irina Smirnowa  2-0Game
 Yauheniya Shved  - Dzmitry Nemets  0-2Game
 Darya Nikifarava  - Yauhen Zhukouski  2-0Game
 Vsevolods Mitrevics  - Vasiliy Markin  1-1
 Palina Kazlova  - Uladzislau Astapenka  2-0
 Nastassia Sakalova  - Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  1-1
 Nikita Razdoburdin  - Zakhar Shybakou  0-2
 Mikita Vasko  - Liubou Kobryna  1-1
 Rafael Munirov  - Antanina Kuchynskaya  1-1
 Andrei Astapenka  - Nikalas Karo  1-1
 Maryna Naurotskaya  - Rastsislau Lysiuk  1-1
 Ivan Kharytonchyk  - Nikita Bakulins  0-2
 Mikhail Karaliou  - Palina Mokhava  1-1
 Darja Drabova  - Katsiaryna Kudravets  1-1
 Ivan Barodzich  - Maksim Chernik  0-2
 Karyna Rabkouskaya  - Viktorija Nesanira  1-1
 Aliaksei Vasko  - Artem Koptelov  0-2
 Aliaksei Maliarou  - Mikhail Bolinau  0-2
 Aliaksei Astapenka  - David Glinski  2-0
 Hleb Batashau  - Artsemiy Kosnikau  0-2