HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Minsk Belarus 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
  Cadets
  Minicadets
  Hopes
  60+
 Other
 years:
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   Pairings:    2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Michael Semyaniuk  2092   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Vsevolods Mitrevics  1938   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Irina Smirnowa  1987   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Aleksei Kunitsa MI 2182   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Yauhen Zhukouski  2009   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Rafael Munirov    Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Kseniya Bielaia  2028   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Andrei Mouchan  2029   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Ivan Trubnikau  2038   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Vasiliy Markin  1922   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Fiodar Bakach  2122   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Zakhar Shybakou  1972   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Nikita Razdoburdin  1955   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Yana Yakubovich MFF 2132   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Yana Lazovik CMFF 2024   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Maryia Chasnakova CMFF 1987   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Dzmitry Nemets MF 2084   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Mikita Vasko  1931   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Olga Balukova CMFF 2116   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Darya Nikifarava  1996   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Maryna Naurotskaya  1863   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Stsiapan Darashenka  1996   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Viktoryia Nikalayeva  2028   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Viktoriya Belaya MFF 2087   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Artem Koptelov    Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
26   Nikita Bakulins  1900   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Uladzislau Astapenka  1900   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Arkadij Plakhin MF 2094   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Maryia Mironava MFF 2048   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
30   Palina Mokhava  1885   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Palina Kazlova MFF 1931   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Katsiaryna Kudravets  1900   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Andrei Astapenka  1900   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Maksim Chernik  1915   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Ivan Barodzich    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Nastassia Sakalova  1937   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Darja Drabova    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Rastsislau Lysiuk  1934   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Aliaksei Vasko    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Ivan Kharytonchyk    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Liubou Kobryna    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Karyna Rabkouskaya    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Nikalas Karo  1900   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Artsemiy Kosnikau    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Hleb Batashau    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Aliaksei Astapenka  1900   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Mikhail Bolinau    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  David Glinski    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Antanina Kuchynskaya  1888   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Yauheniya Shved  1949   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Mikhail Karaliou    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Viktorija Nesanira    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Aliaksei Maliarou    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
Michael SemyaniukVsevolods MitrevicsIrina Smirnowa
Aleksei Kunitsa
Kseniya BielaiaAndrei MouchanIvan Trubnikau
Vasiliy MarkinFiodar BakachZakhar Shybakou
Nikita RazdoburdinYana YakubovichYana Lazovik
Maryia ChasnakovaDzmitry NemetsMikita Vasko
Olga BalukovaDarya Nikifarava
 Round 1 
 mo 25-06-2018  Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) - Maryia Mironava (2048) 1-1Game
 Andrei Mouchan (2029) - Andrei Astapenka (1900) 2-0Game
 Katsiaryna Kudravets (1900) - Viktoriya Belaya (2087) 0-2Game
 Michael Semyaniuk (2092) - Palina Mokhava (1885) 2-0Game
 Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) - Yana Yakubovich (2132) 0-2Game
 Arkadij Plakhin (2094) - Nikita Bakulins (1900) 1-1Game
 Nastassia Sakalova (1937) - Olga Balukova (2116) 0-2Game
 Fiodar Bakach (2122) - Rastsislau Lysiuk (1934) 2-0Game
 Antanina Kuchynskaya (1888) - Dzmitry Nemets (2084) 0-2Game
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2182) - Palina Kazlova (1931) 2-0Game
 Maryna Naurotskaya (1863) - Mikhail Karaliou  2-0
 Rafael Munirov  - Maksim Chernik (1915) 2-0
 Mikita Vasko (1931) - Aliaksei Maliarou  2-0
 Artem Koptelov  - Yauheniya Shved (1949) 2-0
 Vasiliy Markin (1922) - Aliaksei Vasko  2-0
 Viktorija Nesanira  - Vsevolods Mitrevics (1938) 0-2
 Zakhar Shybakou (1972) - Hleb Batashau  2-0
 Artsemiy Kosnikau  - Darya Nikifarava (1996) 0-2
 Maryia Chasnakova (1987) - Mikhail Bolinau  2-0
 Darja Drabova  - Stsiapan Darashenka (1996) 0-2
 Nikita Razdoburdin (1955) - David Glinski  2-0
 Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  - Irina Smirnowa (1987) 0-2
 Yauhen Zhukouski (2009) - Ivan Barodzich  2-0
 Karyna Rabkouskaya  - Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2028) 0-2
 Kseniya Bielaia (2028) - Liubou Kobryna  2-0
 Ivan Kharytonchyk  - Yana Lazovik (2024) 0-2
 Ivan Trubnikau (2038) - Nikalas Karo (1900) 2-0