HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Minsk Belarus 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
  Cadets
  Minicadets
  Hopes
  60+
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   Pairings:    3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Aleksei Kunitsa MI 2182   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 2 4
  Viktoriya Belaya MFF 2087   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 2 4
  Rafael Munirov    Gen   2 2 0 0 4 2 4
  Michael Semyaniuk  2092   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 2 3
  Andrei Mouchan  2029   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 2 3
  Yana Lazovik CMFF 2024   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 2 2
  Irina Smirnowa  1987   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 2 2
  Kseniya Bielaia  2028   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 2 2
9   Olga Balukova CMFF 2116   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 5
  Fiodar Bakach  2122   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 5
  Ivan Trubnikau  2038   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 5
  Maryia Chasnakova CMFF 1987   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 4
  Yana Yakubovich MFF 2132   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 4
  Stsiapan Darashenka  1996   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 3
  Vasiliy Markin  1922   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 3
  Nikita Razdoburdin  1955   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 3
17   Arkadij Plakhin MF 2094   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 2 3
  Maryia Mironava MFF 2048   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 2 3
19   Dzmitry Nemets MF 2084   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 6
  Mikita Vasko  1931   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 6
  Vsevolods Mitrevics  1938   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 5
  Darya Nikifarava  1996   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 5
  Artem Koptelov    Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 5
  Zakhar Shybakou  1972   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Viktoryia Nikalayeva  2028   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Yauhen Zhukouski  2009   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Palina Kazlova MFF 1931   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Maksim Chernik  1915   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Katsiaryna Kudravets  1900   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
30   Maryna Naurotskaya  1863   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 3 5
  Uladzislau Astapenka  1900   Gen   2 0 2 0 2 3 4
  Rastsislau Lysiuk  1934   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 3 3
  Nastassia Sakalova  1937   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 3 3
  Nikalas Karo  1900   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 3 3
35   Mikhail Karaliou    Gen   2 1 0 1 2 2 2
  Antanina Kuchynskaya  1888   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 2 2
  Aliaksei Maliarou    Gen   2 1 0 1 2 2 2
38   Palina Mokhava  1885   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 4 5
  Andrei Astapenka  1900   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 4 5
40   Nikita Bakulins  1900   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 3 6
  Aliaksei Astapenka  1900   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 3 4
  Mikhail Bolinau    Gen   2 0 1 1 1 3 4
43   Evgeniiya Shved  1949   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 2 4
  Artsemiy Kosnikau    Gen   2 0 1 1 1 2 3
  Viktorija Nesanira    Gen   2 0 1 1 1 2 3
46   Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 4 6
  Liubou Kobryna    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 4 6
  Ivan Kharytonchyk    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 4 6
49   Aliaksei Vasko    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 3 5
  David Glinski    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 3 5
  Darja Drabova    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 3 5
52   Karyna Rabkouskaya    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 2 4
  Ivan Barodzich    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 2 4
  Hleb Batashau    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 2 4
Aleksei KunitsaViktoriya Belaya
Michael SemyaniukAndrei MouchanYana Lazovik
Irina SmirnowaKseniya BielaiaOlga Balukova
Fiodar BakachIvan TrubnikauMaryia Chasnakova
Yana YakubovichStsiapan DarashenkaVasiliy Markin
Nikita RazdoburdinArkadij PlakhinMaryia Mironava
Dzmitry NemetsMikita Vasko
 Round 2 
 tu 26-06-2018  Yana Lazovik (2024) - Mikita Vasko (1931) 2-0Game
 Vasiliy Markin (1922) - Ivan Trubnikau (2038) 1-1Game
 Vsevolods Mitrevics (1938) - Andrei Mouchan (2029) 0-2Game
 Viktoriya Belaya (2087) - Zakhar Shybakou (1972) 2-0Game
 Darya Nikifarava (1996) - Michael Semyaniuk (2092) 0-2Game
 Yana Yakubovich (2132) - Maryia Chasnakova (1987) 1-1Game
 Olga Balukova (2116) - Stsiapan Darashenka (1996) 1-1Game
 Nikita Razdoburdin (1955) - Fiodar Bakach (2122) 1-1Game
 Dzmitry Nemets (2084) - Irina Smirnowa (1987) 0-2Game
 Yauhen Zhukouski (2009) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2182) 0-2Game
 Liubou Kobryna  - Mikhail Karaliou  0-2
 Aliaksei Maliarou  - Ivan Kharytonchyk  2-0
 Nikalas Karo (1900) - Aliaksei Vasko  2-0
 Andrei Astapenka (1900) - Viktorija Nesanira  1-1
 Hleb Batashau  - Katsiaryna Kudravets (1900) 0-2
 Palina Mokhava (1885) - Artsemiy Kosnikau  1-1
 Mikhail Bolinau  - Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) 1-1
 Darja Drabova  - Nastassia Sakalova (1937) 0-2
 Rastsislau Lysiuk (1934) - David Glinski  2-0
 Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  - Antanina Kuchynskaya (1888) 0-2
 Palina Kazlova (1931) - Ivan Barodzich  2-0
 Maksim Chernik (1915) - Karyna Rabkouskaya  2-0
 Evgeniiya Shved (1949) - Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) 1-1
 Maryia Mironava (2048) - Nikita Bakulins (1900) 2-0
 Arkadij Plakhin (2094) - Maryna Naurotskaya (1863) 2-0
 Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2028) - Rafael Munirov  0-2
 Artem Koptelov  - Kseniya Bielaia (2028) 0-2