HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Minsk Belarus 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
  Cadets
  Minicadets
  Hopes
  60+
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   Pairings:    4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Michael Semyaniuk  2092   Gen   3 3 0 0 6 8 11
2   Kseniya Bielaia  2028   Gen   3 3 0 0 6 7 9
3   Aleksei Kunitsa MI 2182   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 9 13
  Yana Lazovik CMFF 2024   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 9 10
5   Andrei Mouchan  2029   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 8 11
  Viktoriya Belaya MFF 2087   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 8 10
7   Rafael Munirov    Gen   3 2 0 1 4 10 12
8   Irina Smirnowa  1987   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 9 11
9   Olga Balukova CMFF 2116   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 8 11
  Fiodar Bakach  2122   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 8 11
  Maryia Mironava MFF 2048   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 8 10
  Ivan Trubnikau  2038   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 8 10
  Darya Nikifarava  1996   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 8 9
  Maryia Chasnakova CMFF 1987   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 8 9
  Nikita Razdoburdin  1955   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 8 9
  Stsiapan Darashenka  1996   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 8 9
  Yana Yakubovich MFF 2132   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 8 9
  Vasiliy Markin  1922   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 8 8
19   Uladzislau Astapenka  1900   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 7 9
  Mikita Vasko  1931   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 7 9
  Palina Kazlova MFF 1931   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 7 8
  Yauhen Zhukouski  2009   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 7 8
23   Arkadij Plakhin MF 2094   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 6 8
  Viktoryia Nikalayeva  2028   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 6 6
25   Artem Koptelov    Gen   3 1 1 1 3 9 12
26   Vsevolods Mitrevics  1938   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 8 10
  Zakhar Shybakou  1972   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 8 9
28   Dzmitry Nemets MF 2084   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 7 9
  Nastassia Sakalova  1937   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 7 8
  Rastsislau Lysiuk  1934   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 7 8
  Andrei Astapenka  1900   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 7 8
  Evgeniiya Shved  1949   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 7 8
  Palina Mokhava  1885   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 7 8
34   Mikhail Karaliou    Gen   3 1 1 1 3 4 6
35   Katsiaryna Kudravets  1900   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 9 10
  Liubou Kobryna    Gen   3 1 0 2 2 9 9
37   Maryna Naurotskaya  1863   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 8 11
  Nikita Bakulins  1900   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 8 11
  Aliaksei Maliarou    Gen   3 1 0 2 2 8 9
  Maksim Chernik  1915   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 8 8
  Nikalas Karo  1900   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 8 8
42   Antanina Kuchynskaya  1888   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 7 9
43   Viktorija Nesanira    Gen   3 0 2 1 2 6 7
  Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova    Gen   3 1 0 2 2 6 6
45   Ivan Barodzich    Gen   3 0 1 2 1 8 9
46   Artsemiy Kosnikau    Gen   3 0 1 2 1 7 10
  Ivan Kharytonchyk    Gen   3 0 1 2 1 7 9
  Darja Drabova    Gen   3 0 1 2 1 7 8
  Aliaksei Astapenka  1900   Gen   3 0 1 2 1 7 8
  David Glinski    Gen   3 0 1 2 1 7 8
  Mikhail Bolinau    Gen   3 0 1 2 1 7 8
52   Hleb Batashau    Gen   3 0 1 2 1 5 6
53   Karyna Rabkouskaya    Gen   3 0 0 3 0 6 8
  Aliaksei Vasko    Gen   3 0 0 3 0 6 8
Michael SemyaniukKseniya BielaiaAleksei Kunitsa
Yana LazovikAndrei MouchanViktoriya Belaya
Irina SmirnowaOlga Balukova
Fiodar BakachMaryia MironavaIvan Trubnikau
Darya NikifaravaMaryia ChasnakovaNikita Razdoburdin
Stsiapan DarashenkaYana YakubovichVasiliy Markin
Mikita Vasko
 Round 3 
 we 27-06-2018  Aliaksei Maliarou  - Yauhen Zhukouski (2009) 0-2Game
 Antanina Kuchynskaya (1888) - Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2028) 0-2Game
 Zakhar Shybakou (1972) - Dzmitry Nemets (2084) 1-1Game
 Maryia Chasnakova (1987) - Vasiliy Markin (1922) 1-1Game
 Ivan Trubnikau (2038) - Nikita Razdoburdin (1955) 1-1Game
 Stsiapan Darashenka (1996) - Yana Yakubovich (2132) 1-1Game
 Maryia Mironava (2048) - Olga Balukova (2116) 1-1Game
 Fiodar Bakach (2122) - Arkadij Plakhin (2094) 1-1Game
 Kseniya Bielaia (2028) - Rafael Munirov  2-0Game
 Yana Lazovik (2024) - Viktoriya Belaya (2087) 1-1Game
 Irina Smirnowa (1987) - Michael Semyaniuk (2092) 0-2Game
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2182) - Andrei Mouchan (2029) 1-1Game
 Hleb Batashau  - Darja Drabova  1-1
 Ivan Barodzich  - David Glinski  1-1
 Karyna Rabkouskaya  - Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  0-2
 Aliaksei Vasko  - Liubou Kobryna  0-2
 Viktorija Nesanira  - Ivan Kharytonchyk  1-1
 Mikhail Bolinau  - Andrei Astapenka (1900) 0-2
 Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) - Palina Mokhava (1885) 0-2
 Artsemiy Kosnikau  - Evgeniiya Shved (1949) 0-2
 Mikhail Karaliou  - Nikita Bakulins (1900) 1-1
 Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) - Nikalas Karo (1900) 2-0
 Nastassia Sakalova (1937) - Artem Koptelov  1-1
 Maryna Naurotskaya (1863) - Palina Kazlova (1931) 0-2
 Mikita Vasko (1931) - Maksim Chernik (1915) 2-0
 Rastsislau Lysiuk (1934) - Vsevolods Mitrevics (1938) 1-1
 Katsiaryna Kudravets (1900) - Darya Nikifarava (1996) 0-2