HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Minsk Belarus 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
  Cadets
  Minicadets
  Hopes
  60+
 Other
 years:
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   Pairings:    5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Michael Semyaniuk  2092   Gen   4 4 0 0 8 16 19
2   Aleksei Kunitsa MI 2182   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 17 21
  Irina Smirnowa  1987   Gen   4 3 0 1 6 17 20
  Viktoriya Belaya MFF 2087   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 17 19
5   Andrei Mouchan  2029   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 16 19
  Kseniya Bielaia  2028   Gen   4 3 0 1 6 16 19
  Stsiapan Darashenka  1996   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 16 19
  Yana Lazovik CMFF 2024   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 16 17
9   Olga Balukova CMFF 2116   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 15 19
  Yana Yakubovich MFF 2132   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 15 18
11   Vasiliy Markin  1922   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 14 14
12   Viktoryia Nikalayeva  2028   Gen   4 3 0 1 6 11 13
13   Maryia Chasnakova CMFF 1987   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 17 18
14   Fiodar Bakach  2122   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 15 19
  Ivan Trubnikau  2038   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 15 19
  Maryia Mironava MFF 2048   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 15 17
17   Yauhen Zhukouski  2009   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 14 17
  Dzmitry Nemets MF 2084   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 14 17
  Arkadij Plakhin MF 2094   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 14 16
  Zakhar Shybakou  1972   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 14 15
21   Rastsislau Lysiuk  1934   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 12 13
22   Yauheniya Shved  1949   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 10 13
23   Rafael Munirov    Gen   4 2 0 2 4 18 20
24   Darya Nikifarava  1996   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 17 19
25   Uladzislau Astapenka  1900   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 16 20
  Palina Kazlova MFF 1931   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 16 19
  Nikita Razdoburdin  1955   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 16 17
28   Vsevolods Mitrevics  1938   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 15 18
  Mikita Vasko  1931   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 15 17
30   Nastassia Sakalova  1937   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 13 16
31   Maryna Naurotskaya  1863   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 12 14
32   Nikalas Karo  1900   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 11 11
  Liubou Kobryna    Gen   4 2 0 2 4 11 11
34   Artem Koptelov    Gen   4 1 1 2 3 16 20
  Palina Mokhava  1885   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 16 19
36   Antanina Kuchynskaya  1888   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 14 17
  Andrei Astapenka  1900   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 14 15
38   Mikhail Karaliou    Gen   4 1 1 2 3 13 15
39   Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova    Gen   4 1 1 2 3 12 14
  Artsemiy Kosnikau    Gen   4 1 1 2 3 12 13
  Aliaksei Maliarou    Gen   4 1 1 2 3 12 13
42   Darja Drabova    Gen   4 1 1 2 3 11 12
43   Aliaksei Astapenka  1900   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 10 11
  Viktorija Nesanira    Gen   4 0 3 1 3 10 11
  Ivan Barodzich    Gen   4 1 1 2 3 10 11
46   Nikita Bakulins  1900   Gen   4 0 2 2 2 14 17
  Katsiaryna Kudravets  1900   Gen   4 1 0 3 2 14 15
48   Maksim Chernik  1915   Gen   4 1 0 3 2 12 14
49   Karyna Rabkouskaya    Gen   4 1 0 3 2 11 11
50   David Glinski    Gen   4 0 1 3 1 12 15
  Ivan Kharytonchyk    Gen   4 0 1 3 1 12 15
52   Mikhail Bolinau    Gen   4 0 1 3 1 11 14
  Hleb Batashau    Gen   4 0 1 3 1 11 13
54   Aliaksei Vasko    Gen   4 0 0 4 0 14 16
Michael SemyaniukAleksei KunitsaIrina Smirnowa
Viktoriya BelayaAndrei MouchanKseniya Bielaia
Stsiapan DarashenkaYana LazovikOlga Balukova
Yana YakubovichVasiliy MarkinViktoryia Nikalayeva
Maryia ChasnakovaFiodar BakachIvan Trubnikau
Maryia MironavaDzmitry Nemets
Arkadij PlakhinZakhar Shybakou
 Round 4 
 we 27-06-2018  Yauheniya Shved (1949) - Mikhail Karaliou  2-0Game
 Rafael Munirov  - Stsiapan Darashenka (1996) 0-2Game
 Darya Nikifarava (1996) - Irina Smirnowa (1987) 0-2Game
 Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2028) - Nikita Razdoburdin (1955) 2-0Game
 Yauhen Zhukouski (2009) - Ivan Trubnikau (2038) 1-1Game
 Yana Yakubovich (2132) - Palina Kazlova (1931) 2-0Game
 Olga Balukova (2116) - Mikita Vasko (1931) 2-0Game
 Maryia Chasnakova (1987) - Fiodar Bakach (2122) 1-1Game
 Michael Semyaniuk (2092) - Kseniya Bielaia (2028) 2-0Game
 Viktoriya Belaya (2087) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2182) 1-1Game
 Aliaksei Vasko  - Karyna Rabkouskaya  0-2
 David Glinski  - Artsemiy Kosnikau  0-2
 Ivan Barodzich  - Mikhail Bolinau  2-0
 Ivan Kharytonchyk  - Darja Drabova  0-2
 Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) - Hleb Batashau  2-0
 Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  - Aliaksei Maliarou  1-1
 Nikalas Karo (1900) - Katsiaryna Kudravets (1900) 2-0
 Nikita Bakulins (1900) - Liubou Kobryna  0-2
 Viktorija Nesanira  - Antanina Kuchynskaya (1888) 1-1
 Maksim Chernik (1915) - Maryna Naurotskaya (1863) 0-2
 Artem Koptelov  - Rastsislau Lysiuk (1934) 0-2
 Vsevolods Mitrevics (1938) - Nastassia Sakalova (1937) 1-1
 Palina Mokhava (1885) - Zakhar Shybakou (1972) 0-2
 Dzmitry Nemets (2084) - Andrei Astapenka (1900) 2-0
 Vasiliy Markin (1922) - Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) 2-0
 Arkadij Plakhin (2094) - Maryia Mironava (2048) 1-1
 Andrei Mouchan (2029) - Yana Lazovik (2024) 1-1