HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Minsk Belarus 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
  Cadets
  Minicadets
  Hopes
  60+
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   Pairings:    6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Michael Semyaniuk  2092   Gen   5 4 1 0 9 26 31
2   Irina Smirnowa  1987   Gen   5 4 0 1 8 26 31
3   Aleksei Kunitsa MI 2182   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 29 34
4   Olga Balukova CMFF 2116   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 27 32
  Viktoriya Belaya MFF 2087   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 27 30
  Yana Lazovik CMFF 2024   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 27 30
7   Andrei Mouchan  2029   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 26 30
8   Stsiapan Darashenka  1996   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 25 29
  Yana Yakubovich MFF 2132   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 25 29
10   Vasiliy Markin  1922   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 23 25
11   Maryia Mironava MFF 2048   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 22 25
12   Viktoryia Nikalayeva  2028   Gen   5 3 1 1 7 21 25
13   Kseniya Bielaia  2028   Gen   5 3 0 2 6 27 30
14   Maryia Chasnakova CMFF 1987   Gen   5 1 4 0 6 26 27
15   Ivan Trubnikau  2038   Gen   5 1 4 0 6 25 30
16   Fiodar Bakach  2122   Gen   5 1 4 0 6 24 30
  Dzmitry Nemets MF 2084   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 24 28
  Arkadij Plakhin MF 2094   Gen   5 1 4 0 6 24 27
  Zakhar Shybakou  1972   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 24 25
20   Yauhen Zhukouski  2009   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 23 26
  Nikita Razdoburdin  1955   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 23 24
22   Mikita Vasko  1931   Gen   5 3 0 2 6 21 24
23   Rastsislau Lysiuk  1934   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 20 21
24   Liubou Kobryna    Gen   5 3 0 2 6 16 18
25   Darya Nikifarava  1996   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 26 29
26   Palina Kazlova MFF 1931   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 24 28
27   Vsevolods Mitrevics  1938   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 23 26
  Palina Mokhava  1885   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 23 26
29   Nastassia Sakalova  1937   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 21 24
30   Maryna Naurotskaya  1863   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 20 23
31   Evgeniiya Shved  1949   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 19 22
  Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova    Gen   5 2 1 2 5 19 22
33   Nikalas Karo  1900   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 18 20
34   Rafael Munirov    Gen   5 2 0 3 4 26 29
35   Uladzislau Astapenka  1900   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 25 30
36   Antanina Kuchynskaya  1888   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 22 25
37   Mikhail Karaliou    Gen   5 1 2 2 4 20 23
  Andrei Astapenka  1900   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 20 21
39   Artsemiy Kosnikau    Gen   5 1 2 2 4 19 20
  Darja Drabova    Gen   5 1 2 2 4 19 20
41   Karyna Rabkouskaya    Gen   5 2 0 3 4 17 18
  Aliaksei Astapenka  1900   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 17 18
43   Ivan Barodzich    Gen   5 1 2 2 4 15 16
44   Artem Koptelov    Gen   5 1 1 3 3 23 28
  Nikita Bakulins  1900   Gen   5 0 3 2 3 23 26
46   Aliaksei Maliarou    Gen   5 1 1 3 3 22 25
47   Katsiaryna Kudravets  1900   Gen   5 1 1 3 3 21 22
48   Maksim Chernik  1915   Gen   5 1 1 3 3 19 22
49   Viktorija Nesanira    Gen   5 0 3 2 3 18 21
50   Ivan Kharytonchyk    Gen   5 1 1 3 3 17 18
51   Aliaksei Vasko    Gen   5 1 0 4 2 22 23
52   David Glinski    Gen   5 0 1 4 1 20 24
53   Mikhail Bolinau    Gen   5 0 1 4 1 18 21
54   Hleb Batashau    Gen   5 0 1 4 1 17 19
Michael SemyaniukIrina SmirnowaAleksei Kunitsa
Olga BalukovaViktoriya BelayaYana Lazovik
Andrei MouchanStsiapan DarashenkaYana Yakubovich
Vasiliy MarkinMaryia MironavaViktoryia Nikalayeva
Kseniya BielaiaMaryia ChasnakovaIvan Trubnikau
Fiodar BakachDzmitry NemetsArkadij Plakhin
Zakhar Shybakou
 Round 5 
 th 28-06-2018  Maryia Mironava (2048) - Evgeniiya Shved (1949) 2-0Game
 Ivan Trubnikau (2038) - Arkadij Plakhin (2094) 1-1Game
 Fiodar Bakach (2122) - Yauhen Zhukouski (2009) 1-1Game
 Rastsislau Lysiuk (1934) - Dzmitry Nemets (2084) 1-1Game
 Irina Smirnowa (1987) - Kseniya Bielaia (2028) 2-0Game
 Stsiapan Darashenka (1996) - Yana Lazovik (2024) 1-1Game
 Andrei Mouchan (2029) - Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2028) 1-1Game
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2182) - Michael Semyaniuk (2092) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Belaya (2087) - Vasiliy Markin (1922) 1-1Game
 Yana Yakubovich (2132) - Olga Balukova (2116) 1-1Game
 Hleb Batashau  - Aliaksei Vasko  0-2
 Mikhail Bolinau  - Ivan Kharytonchyk  0-2
 David Glinski  - Karyna Rabkouskaya  0-2
 Nikita Bakulins (1900) - Maksim Chernik (1915) 1-1
 Katsiaryna Kudravets (1900) - Ivan Barodzich  1-1
 Darja Drabova  - Mikhail Karaliou  1-1
 Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  - Viktorija Nesanira  2-0
 Aliaksei Maliarou  - Palina Mokhava (1885) 0-2
 Andrei Astapenka (1900) - Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) 1-1
 Antanina Kuchynskaya (1888) - Artsemiy Kosnikau  1-1
 Liubou Kobryna  - Artem Koptelov  2-0
 Palina Kazlova (1931) - Nastassia Sakalova (1937) 1-1
 Mikita Vasko (1931) - Rafael Munirov  2-0
 Nikalas Karo (1900) - Vsevolods Mitrevics (1938) 1-1
 Maryna Naurotskaya (1863) - Darya Nikifarava (1996) 1-1
 Nikita Razdoburdin (1955) - Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) 2-0
 Zakhar Shybakou (1972) - Maryia Chasnakova (1987) 1-1