HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Minsk Belarus 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
  Cadets
  Minicadets
  Hopes
  60+
 Other
 years:
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   Pairings:    7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Michael Semyaniuk  2092   Gen   6 4 2 0 10 39 45
2   Irina Smirnowa  1987   Gen   6 4 1 1 9 38 43
3   Yana Yakubovich MFF 2132   Gen   6 3 3 0 9 37 41
4   Olga Balukova CMFF 2116   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 42 48
5   Aleksei Kunitsa MI 2182   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 41 47
6   Andrei Mouchan  2029   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 39 45
  Yana Lazovik CMFF 2024   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 39 44
  Stsiapan Darashenka  1996   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 39 43
9   Viktoriya Belaya MFF 2087   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 38 42
10   Fiodar Bakach  2122   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 36 42
  Maryia Mironava MFF 2048   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 36 41
  Maryia Chasnakova CMFF 1987   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 36 37
13   Arkadij Plakhin MF 2094   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 34 39
  Viktoryia Nikalayeva  2028   Gen   6 3 2 1 8 34 39
15   Vasiliy Markin  1922   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 38 42
  Kseniya Bielaia  2028   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 38 42
17   Ivan Trubnikau  2038   Gen   6 1 5 0 7 36 41
  Nikita Razdoburdin  1955   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 36 37
19   Dzmitry Nemets MF 2084   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 34 39
  Yauhen Zhukouski  2009   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 34 38
21   Mikita Vasko  1931   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 33 36
22   Vsevolods Mitrevics  1938   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 30 34
23   Palina Mokhava  1885   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 29 33
24   Zakhar Shybakou  1972   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 38 41
25   Rafael Munirov    Gen   6 3 0 3 6 35 38
26   Palina Kazlova MFF 1931   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 34 38
  Darya Nikifarava  1996   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 34 38
  Rastsislau Lysiuk  1934   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 34 35
29   Uladzislau Astapenka  1900   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 33 37
30   Nastassia Sakalova  1937   Gen   6 1 4 1 6 31 35
31   Liubou Kobryna    Gen   6 3 0 3 6 30 34
  Yauheniya Shved  1949   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 30 34
33   Andrei Astapenka  1900   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 27 28
34   Mikhail Karaliou    Gen   6 2 2 2 6 26 30
35   Maryna Naurotskaya  1863   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 33 36
36   Nikita Bakulins  1900   Gen   6 1 3 2 5 32 35
37   Nikalas Karo  1900   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 30 34
  Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova    Gen   6 2 1 3 5 30 34
39   Antanina Kuchynskaya  1888   Gen   6 1 3 2 5 29 33
40   Karyna Rabkouskaya    Gen   6 2 1 3 5 25 26
41   Ivan Kharytonchyk    Gen   6 2 1 3 5 23 24
42   Aliaksei Maliarou    Gen   6 1 2 3 4 31 35
  Artem Koptelov    Gen   6 1 2 3 4 31 35
  Darja Drabova    Gen   6 1 2 3 4 31 34
45   Artsemiy Kosnikau    Gen   6 1 2 3 4 30 31
  Aliaksei Astapenka  1900   Gen   6 1 2 3 4 30 31
47   Viktorija Nesanira    Gen   6 0 4 2 4 28 32
48   Katsiaryna Kudravets  1900   Gen   6 1 2 3 4 27 30
49   Aliaksei Vasko    Gen   6 2 0 4 4 26 27
50   Ivan Barodzich    Gen   6 1 2 3 4 24 25
51   Maksim Chernik  1915   Gen   6 1 1 4 3 28 33
52   Hleb Batashau    Gen   6 1 1 4 3 22 23
53   Mikhail Bolinau    Gen   6 0 1 5 1 27 31
54   David Glinski    Gen   6 0 1 5 1 26 29
Michael SemyaniukIrina SmirnowaYana Yakubovich
Olga BalukovaAleksei KunitsaAndrei Mouchan
Yana LazovikStsiapan DarashenkaViktoriya Belaya
Fiodar BakachMaryia MironavaMaryia Chasnakova
Arkadij PlakhinViktoryia NikalayevaVasiliy Markin
Kseniya BielaiaIvan TrubnikauNikita Razdoburdin
Dzmitry Nemets
 Round 6 
 fr 29-06-2018  Yauheniya Shved (1949) - Palina Kazlova (1931) 1-1Game
 Kseniya Bielaia (2028) - Yauhen Zhukouski (2009) 1-1Game
 Mikita Vasko (1931) - Ivan Trubnikau (2038) 1-1Game
 Arkadij Plakhin (2094) - Rastsislau Lysiuk (1934) 2-0Game
 Zakhar Shybakou (1972) - Fiodar Bakach (2122) 0-2Game
 Dzmitry Nemets (2084) - Nikita Razdoburdin (1955) 1-1Game
 Yana Lazovik (2024) - Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2028) 1-1Game
 Stsiapan Darashenka (1996) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2182) 1-1Game
 Vasiliy Markin (1922) - Yana Yakubovich (2132) 0-2Game
 Michael Semyaniuk (2092) - Olga Balukova (2116) 1-1Game
 Irina Smirnowa (1987) - Viktoriya Belaya (2087) 1-1Game
 Hleb Batashau  - David Glinski  2-0
 Aliaksei Vasko  - Mikhail Bolinau  2-0
 Viktorija Nesanira  - Aliaksei Maliarou  1-1
 Artem Koptelov  - Katsiaryna Kudravets (1900) 1-1
 Ivan Kharytonchyk  - Maksim Chernik (1915) 2-0
 Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) - Nikita Bakulins (1900) 0-2
 Mikhail Karaliou  - Artsemiy Kosnikau  2-0
 Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) - Darja Drabova  2-0
 Ivan Barodzich  - Andrei Astapenka (1900) 0-2
 Karyna Rabkouskaya  - Antanina Kuchynskaya (1888) 1-1
 Rafael Munirov  - Nikalas Karo (1900) 2-0
 Palina Mokhava (1885) - Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  2-0
 Vsevolods Mitrevics (1938) - Maryna Naurotskaya (1863) 2-0
 Nastassia Sakalova (1937) - Darya Nikifarava (1996) 1-1
 Liubou Kobryna  - Maryia Chasnakova (1987) 0-2
 Maryia Mironava (2048) - Andrei Mouchan (2029) 1-1