HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Minsk Belarus 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
  Cadets
  Minicadets
  Hopes
  60+
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   Pairings:    8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Michael Semyaniuk  2092   Gen   7 4 3 0 11 53 60
2   Olga Balukova CMFF 2116   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 55 63
  Yana Yakubovich MFF 2132   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 55 60
4   Andrei Mouchan  2029   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 53 59
5   Aleksei Kunitsa MI 2182   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 55 63
6   Stsiapan Darashenka  1996   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 54 58
7   Yana Lazovik CMFF 2024   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 53 60
  Maryia Mironava MFF 2048   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 53 59
9   Irina Smirnowa  1987   Gen   7 4 1 2 9 52 59
10   Fiodar Bakach  2122   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 51 57
  Maryia Chasnakova CMFF 1987   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 51 54
12   Viktoryia Nikalayeva  2028   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 49 54
13   Arkadij Plakhin MF 2094   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 47 52
14   Viktoriya Belaya MFF 2087   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 53 59
15   Vasiliy Markin  1922   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 51 57
16   Kseniya Bielaia  2028   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 50 55
  Nikita Razdoburdin  1955   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 50 51
18   Ivan Trubnikau  2038   Gen   7 1 6 0 8 49 56
19   Yauhen Zhukouski  2009   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 48 52
20   Palina Kazlova MFF 1931   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 47 52
  Mikita Vasko  1931   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 47 51
  Zakhar Shybakou  1972   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 47 50
23   Dzmitry Nemets MF 2084   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 45 51
  Uladzislau Astapenka  1900   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 45 49
25   Nastassia Sakalova  1937   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 44 48
  Vsevolods Mitrevics  1938   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 44 48
27   Rafael Munirov    Gen   7 3 1 3 7 48 53
28   Darya Nikifarava  1996   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 46 50
29   Nikalas Karo  1900   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 43 48
  Palina Mokhava  1885   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 43 47
  Evgeniiya Shved  1949   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 43 47
32   Liubou Kobryna    Gen   7 3 1 3 7 42 47
33   Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova    Gen   7 3 1 3 7 36 40
34   Ivan Kharytonchyk    Gen   7 3 1 3 7 30 33
35   Rastsislau Lysiuk  1934   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 47 48
36   Nikita Bakulins  1900   Gen   7 1 4 2 6 42 47
37   Andrei Astapenka  1900   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 41 44
38   Antanina Kuchynskaya  1888   Gen   7 1 4 2 6 39 43
39   Mikhail Karaliou    Gen   7 2 2 3 6 37 41
  Katsiaryna Kudravets  1900   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 37 40
41   Ivan Barodzich    Gen   7 2 2 3 6 35 36
42   Aliaksei Vasko    Gen   7 3 0 4 6 34 37
43   Maryna Naurotskaya  1863   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 45 50
44   Artem Koptelov    Gen   7 1 3 3 5 42 47
45   Karyna Rabkouskaya    Gen   7 2 1 4 5 40 41
46   Maksim Chernik  1915   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 38 41
47   Aliaksei Astapenka  1900   Gen   7 1 3 3 5 37 40
48   Darja Drabova    Gen   7 1 2 4 4 44 47
49   Aliaksei Maliarou    Gen   7 1 2 4 4 43 47
50   Viktorija Nesanira    Gen   7 0 4 3 4 40 44
  Artsemiy Kosnikau    Gen   7 1 2 4 4 40 41
52   Mikhail Bolinau    Gen   7 1 1 5 3 39 40
53   Hleb Batashau    Gen   7 1 1 5 3 34 35
54   David Glinski    Gen   7 0 1 6 1 32 35
Michael SemyaniukOlga BalukovaYana Yakubovich
Andrei MouchanAleksei KunitsaStsiapan Darashenka
Yana LazovikMaryia MironavaIrina Smirnowa
Fiodar BakachMaryia ChasnakovaViktoryia Nikalayeva
Arkadij PlakhinViktoriya BelayaVasiliy Markin
Kseniya BielaiaNikita RazdoburdinIvan Trubnikau
Palina Kazlova
 Round 7 
 fr 29-06-2018  Andrei Mouchan (2029) - Irina Smirnowa (1987) 2-0Game
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2182) - Maryia Mironava (2048) 1-1Game
 Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2028) - Fiodar Bakach (2122) 1-1Game
 Olga Balukova (2116) - Viktoriya Belaya (2087) 2-0Game
 Maryia Chasnakova (1987) - Stsiapan Darashenka (1996) 1-1Game
 Dzmitry Nemets (2084) - Mikita Vasko (1931) 1-1Game
 Ivan Trubnikau (2038) - Vsevolods Mitrevics (1938) 1-1Game
 Nikita Razdoburdin (1955) - Kseniya Bielaia (2028) 1-1Game
 Yauhen Zhukouski (2009) - Vasiliy Markin (1922) 1-1Game
 Palina Kazlova (1931) - Palina Mokhava (1885) 2-0Game
 Yana Yakubovich (2132) - Michael Semyaniuk (2092) 1-1
 Yana Lazovik (2024) - Arkadij Plakhin (2094) 1-1
 Darya Nikifarava (1996) - Liubou Kobryna  1-1
 Rastsislau Lysiuk (1934) - Zakhar Shybakou (1972) 0-2
 Rafael Munirov  - Evgeniiya Shved (1949) 1-1
 Andrei Astapenka (1900) - Nastassia Sakalova (1937) 0-2
 Mikhail Karaliou  - Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) 0-2
 Nikita Bakulins (1900) - Antanina Kuchynskaya (1888) 1-1
 Nikalas Karo (1900) - Karyna Rabkouskaya  2-0
 Maryna Naurotskaya (1863) - Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  0-2
 Artsemiy Kosnikau  - Ivan Kharytonchyk  0-2
 Artem Koptelov  - Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) 1-1
 Katsiaryna Kudravets (1900) - Aliaksei Maliarou  2-0
 Ivan Barodzich  - Viktorija Nesanira  2-0
 Darja Drabova  - Aliaksei Vasko  0-2
 Maksim Chernik (1915) - Hleb Batashau  2-0
 David Glinski  - Mikhail Bolinau  0-2