HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Minsk Belarus 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
  Cadets
  Minicadets
  Hopes
  60+
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Michael Semyaniuk  2092   Gen   9 5 4 0 14 89 97
2   Aleksei Kunitsa MI 2182   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 91 100
3   Andrei Mouchan  2029   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 91 100
4   Viktoryia Nikalayeva  2028   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 81 88
5   Olga Balukova CMFF 2116   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 92 101
6   Yana Yakubovich MFF 2132   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 92 99
7   Stsiapan Darashenka  1996   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 89 96
8   Yana Lazovik CMFF 2024   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 88 95
9   Viktoriya Belaya MFF 2087   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 84 92
10   Maryia Chasnakova CMFF 1987   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 83 90
11   Fiodar Bakach  2122   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 82 90
12   Arkadij Plakhin MF 2094   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 81 89
13   Kseniya Bielaia  2028   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 79 87
14   Palina Kazlova MFF 1931   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 78 84
15   Ivan Trubnikau  2038   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 78 86
16   Darya Nikifarava  1996   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 76 82
17   Dzmitry Nemets MF 2084   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 74 82
18   Irina Smirnowa  1987   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 93 103
19   Maryia Mironava MFF 2048   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 90 99
20   Vasiliy Markin  1922   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 83 89
21   Nastassia Sakalova  1937   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 81 88
22   Zakhar Shybakou  1972   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 79 82
23   Vsevolods Mitrevics  1938   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 78 85
24   Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova    Gen   9 4 2 3 10 67 72
25   Yauhen Zhukouski  2009   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 82 87
26   Mikita Vasko  1931   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 81 86
27   Rafael Munirov    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 78 86
28   Liubou Kobryna    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 76 82
29   Evgeniiya Shved  1949   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 73 79
30   Uladzislau Astapenka  1900   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 73 80
31   Antanina Kuchynskaya  1888   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 71 77
32   Nikita Bakulins  1900   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 70 77
33   Andrei Astapenka  1900   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 68 74
34   Nikita Razdoburdin  1955   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 86 87
35   Maryna Naurotskaya  1863   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 77 84
  Palina Mokhava  1885   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 77 82
  Rastsislau Lysiuk  1934   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 77 78
38   Nikalas Karo  1900   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 73 79
39   Artem Koptelov    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 70 76
40   Mikhail Karaliou    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 67 73
41   Katsiaryna Kudravets  1900   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 65 68
42   Maksim Chernik  1915   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 63 66
43   Karyna Rabkouskaya    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 65 66
44   Darja Drabova    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 65 68
45   Ivan Kharytonchyk    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 64 69
46   Aliaksei Astapenka  1900   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 63 64
47   Viktorija Nesanira    Gen   9 1 5 3 7 63 64
48   Mikhail Bolinau    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 54 55
49   Ivan Barodzich    Gen   9 2 2 5 6 68 69
50   Aliaksei Vasko    Gen   9 3 0 6 6 65 68
51   Artsemiy Kosnikau    Gen   9 2 2 5 6 62 63
52   Aliaksei Maliarou    Gen   9 1 3 5 5 65 72
53   Hleb Batashau    Gen   9 1 1 7 3 59 60
54   David Glinski    Gen   9 0 1 8 1 56 59
Michael SemyaniukAleksei KunitsaAndrei Mouchan
Viktoryia NikalayevaOlga BalukovaYana Yakubovich
Stsiapan DarashenkaYana LazovikViktoriya Belaya
Maryia ChasnakovaFiodar BakachArkadij Plakhin
Kseniya BielaiaPalina KazlovaIvan Trubnikau
Darya NikifaravaDzmitry NemetsIrina Smirnowa
Maryia MironavaVasiliy Markin
 Round 9 
 su 01-07-2018  Maryia Mironava (2048) - Michael Semyaniuk (2092) 0-2Game
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2182) - Yana Yakubovich (2132) 2-0Game
 Andrei Mouchan (2029) - Olga Balukova (2116) 1-1Game
 Ivan Trubnikau (2038) - Fiodar Bakach (2122) 1-1Game
 Arkadij Plakhin (2094) - Stsiapan Darashenka (1996) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Belaya (2087) - Kseniya Bielaia (2028) 1-1Game
 Maryia Chasnakova (1987) - Yana Lazovik (2024) 1-1Game
 Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2028) - Irina Smirnowa (1987) 2-0Game
 Evgeniiya Shved (1949) - Dzmitry Nemets (2084) 0-2Game
 Darya Nikifarava (1996) - Yauhen Zhukouski (2009) 2-0Game
 Vsevolods Mitrevics (1938) - Vasiliy Markin (1922) 1-1
 Palina Kazlova (1931) - Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) 2-0
 Nastassia Sakalova (1937) - Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  1-1
 Nikita Razdoburdin (1955) - Zakhar Shybakou (1972) 0-2
 Mikita Vasko (1931) - Liubou Kobryna  1-1
 Rafael Munirov  - Antanina Kuchynskaya (1888) 1-1
 Andrei Astapenka (1900) - Nikalas Karo (1900) 1-1
 Maryna Naurotskaya (1863) - Rastsislau Lysiuk (1934) 1-1
 Ivan Kharytonchyk  - Nikita Bakulins (1900) 0-2
 Mikhail Karaliou  - Palina Mokhava (1885) 1-1
 Darja Drabova  - Katsiaryna Kudravets (1900) 1-1
 Ivan Barodzich  - Maksim Chernik (1915) 0-2
 Karyna Rabkouskaya  - Viktorija Nesanira  1-1
 Aliaksei Vasko  - Artem Koptelov  0-2
 Aliaksei Maliarou  - Mikhail Bolinau  0-2
 Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) - David Glinski  2-0
 Hleb Batashau  - Artsemiy Kosnikau  0-2