HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Bunscote Open Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten  2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Rat. 1300 - 1999
  Rat. 1100 - 1299
  Rat. 900 - 1099
  Rat. 0 - 899
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2419   Gen   7 4 3 0 11   1251.14     1588  
2   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2325   Gen   7 3 4 0 10   1323.57     1467  
3   Macodou N`Diaye GMI 2331   Gen   7 4 2 1 10   1322.14     1469  
4   Michiel Kroesbergen MI 2304   Gen   7 4 2 1 10   1273.29     1439  
5   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2311   Gen   7 3 4 0 10   1273.00     1439  
6   Maarten Linssen MF 2191   Gen   7 3 4 0 10   1228.57     1303  
7   Bhiem Ramdien MF 2251   Gen   7 4 2 1 10   1209.00     1372  
8   Peter van der Stap MF 2174   Gen   7 3 4 0 10   1096.86     1336  
9   NDiaga Samb GMI 2324   Gen   7 3 3 1 9   1302.14     1471  
10   Bassirou Ba GMI 2326   Gen   7 2 5 0 9   1216.71     1460  
11   Cor Westerveld  2069   Gen   7 4 1 2 9   1197.43     1179  
12   Losseni Savané  2130   Gen   7 3 3 1 9   1134.43     1268  
13   Arie de Bruijn  2099   Gen   7 3 3 1 9   1068.86     1229  
14   Radjinder Jharap  2010   Gen   7 4 0 3 8   1214.29     1154  
15   Peter Frans Koops  2016   Gen   7 3 2 2 8   1213.14     1136  
16   Jan van de Veen    Gen   7 3 2 2 8   1196.71     1152  
17   Erik van de Weerdhof MF 2149   Gen   7 3 2 2 8   1180.71     1268  
18   Bram Cysouw    Gen   7 3 2 2 8   1157.00     982  
19   Maurice Koopmanschap  1907   Gen   7 3 2 2 8   1122.29     1030  
20   Wim Martin  2001   Gen   7 3 2 2 8   1101.00     1071  
21   Marianna Fedorova  1900   Gen   7 4 0 3 8   1048.00     1000  
22   Krijn ter Braake MF 2137   Gen   7 2 4 1 8   1023.14     1281  
23   Hans van Berkel Sr.  1977   Gen   7 3 2 2 8   1011.71     1061  
24   Denis Karataev  1900   Gen   7 2 4 1 8   948.00     1000  
25   Jaap van Hierden Sr.  1944   Gen   7 3 1 3 7   1076.00     1032  
26   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2092   Gen   7 2 3 2 7   1054.86     1197  
27   Frits Stuger  1906   Gen   7 2 3 2 7   1053.29     966  
28   Ad Vreeswijk  1838   Gen   7 2 3 2 7   1044.57     810  
29   Petra Duskova  1984   Gen   7 3 1 3 7   1038.29     1043  
30   Soender Kalpoe  2048   Gen   7 1 5 1 7   1022.71     1084  
31   Henk Jonker  2001   Gen   7 2 3 2 7   1007.86     1085  
32   Ricardo Bona  1905   Gen   7 2 3 2 7   1004.43     1011  
33   Prem Goelab    Gen   7 1 5 1 7   998.57     700  
34   Herman van Westerloo MF 2113   Gen   7 3 1 3 7   978.43     1183  
35   Jacques Brouns  1981   Gen   7 2 3 2 7   906.86     1055  
36   Boudewijn van der Veen  1964   Gen   7 1 4 2 6   1135.43     1015  
37   Anzhelina Diachkovskaia    Gen   7 1 4 2 6   1069.71     1000  
38   Frans Poorter  1917   Gen   7 1 4 2 6   1060.57     962  
39   Sjaam Biekram  1960   Gen   7 1 4 2 6   1015.71     1031  
40   Joop Briedé  1883   Gen   7 3 0 4 6   1013.00     904  
41   Ratan Ganeshie  1858   Gen   7 2 2 3 6   1011.00     921  
42   Ramon Ramkisoen  1903   Gen   7 2 2 3 6   1001.57     908  
43   Matthijs Broek  1843   Gen   7 1 4 2 6   960.71     855  
44   Jaap Langerak  1900   Gen   7 2 1 4 5   1085.00     923  
45   Anne Wouda  1897   Gen   7 2 1 4 5   1004.43     895  
46   Aleksandra Rozhina  1900   Gen   7 1 3 3 5   964.43     1000  
47   Harry Vredeveldt  1846   Gen   7 2 1 4 5   862.71     788  
48   Hans Loots  1889   Gen   7 1 2 4 4   1042.57     829  
49   René Runhaar  1879   Gen   7 0 4 3 4   986.14     827  
50   Hans Luchies  1916   Gen   7 2 0 5 4   913.14     933  
51   Gerrit Alink  1901   Gen   7 0 4 3 4   909.00     882  
52   Huib Poort  1900   Gen   7 1 2 4 4   881.43     833  
53   Lammert Korlaar  1900   Gen   7 1 2 4 4   836.29     778  
54   Soenarmin Saib  1881   Gen   7 2 0 5 4   798.43     807  
55   Wim van de Berg    Gen   7 1 1 5 3   828.29     660  
56   Jan Drijver  1628   Gen   7 1 0 6 2   828.43     435  
 Round 7 
 fr 13-07-2018  Macodou N`Diaye (2331) - Alexander Shvartsman (2419) 1-1Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2325) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2304) 1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb (2324) - Aleksej Domchev (2311) 1-1Game
 Bassirou Ba (2326) - Arie de Bruijn (2099) 1-1Game
 Erik van de Weerdhof (2149) - Bhiem Ramdien (2251) 0-2Game  
 Jan van de Veen  - Peter van der Stap (2174) 0-2Game
 Marianna Fedorova (1900) - Maarten Linssen (2191) 0-2Game  
 Bram Cysouw  - Losseni Savané (2130) 0-2Game
 Peter Frans Koops (2016) - Krijn ter Braake (2137) 1-1Game  
 Cor Westerveld (2069) - Petra Duskova (1984) 2-0Game
 Maurice Koopmanschap (1907) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2092) 1-1Game
 Radjinder Jharap (2010) - Boudewijn van der Veen (1964) 2-0Game  
 Denis Karataev (1900) - Jan Drijver (1628) 2-0Game
 Soender Kalpoe (2048) - Frits Stuger (1906) 1-1Game
 Anzhelina Diachkovskaia  - Wim Martin (2001) 0-2Game
 Hans van Berkel Sr. (1977) - Frans Poorter (1917) 2-0Game
 Ad Vreeswijk (1838) - Jacques Brouns (1981) 1-1Game
 Jaap van Hierden Sr. (1944) - Prem Goelab  1-1Game
 Jaap Langerak (1900) - Herman van Westerloo (2113) 0-2Game
 Sjaam Biekram (1960) - Ramon Ramkisoen (1903) 1-1Game
 Ricardo Bona (1905) - Anne Wouda (1897) 2-0Game
 Aleksandra Rozhina (1900) - Matthijs Broek (1843) 1-1Game
 Joop Briedé (1883) - Hans Luchies (1916) 2-0Game
 Hans Loots (1889) - Ratan Ganeshie (1858) 0-2Game
 Soenarmin Saib (1881) - Harry Vredeveldt (1846) 0-2Game
 Gerrit Alink (1901) - Huib Poort (1900) 1-1Game
 Wim van de Berg  - Lammert Korlaar (1900) 0-2Game
 René Runhaar (1879) - Henk Jonker (2001) 1-1R