HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Bunscote Open Boboli Bunschoten 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Rat. 1300 - 1999
  Rat. 1100 - 1299
  Rat. 900 - 1099
  Rat. 0 - 899
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2419   Gen   7 4 3 0 11   1251.14     1588  
2   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2325   Gen   7 3 4 0 10   1323.57     1467  
3   Macodou NDiaye GMI 2331   Gen   7 4 2 1 10   1322.14     1469  
4   Michiel Kroesbergen MI 2304   Gen   7 4 2 1 10   1273.29     1439  
5   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2311   Gen   7 3 4 0 10   1273.00     1439  
6   Maarten Linssen MF 2191   Gen   7 3 4 0 10   1228.57     1303  
7   Bhiem Ramdien MF 2251   Gen   7 4 2 1 10   1209.00     1372  
8   Peter van der Stap MF 2174   Gen   7 3 4 0 10   1096.86     1336  
9   NDiaga Samb GMI 2324   Gen   7 3 3 1 9   1302.14     1471  
10   Bassirou Ba GMI 2326   Gen   7 2 5 0 9   1216.71     1460  
11   Cor Westerveld  2069   Gen   7 4 1 2 9   1197.43     1179  
12   Losseni Savané  2130   Gen   7 3 3 1 9   1134.43     1268  
13   Arie de Bruijn  2099   Gen   7 3 3 1 9   1068.86     1229  
14   Radjinder Jharap  2010   Gen   7 4 0 3 8   1214.29     1154  
15   Peter Frans Koops  2016   Gen   7 3 2 2 8   1213.14     1136  
16   Jan van de Veen    Gen   7 3 2 2 8   1196.71     1152  
17   Erik van de Weerdhof MF 2149   Gen   7 3 2 2 8   1180.71     1268  
18   Bram Cysouw    Gen   7 3 2 2 8   1157.00     982  
19   Maurice Koopmanschap  1907   Gen   7 3 2 2 8   1122.29     1030  
20   Wim Martin  2001   Gen   7 3 2 2 8   1101.00     1071  
21   Marianna Fedorova  1900   Gen   7 4 0 3 8   1048.00     1000  
22   Krijn ter Braake MF 2137   Gen   7 2 4 1 8   1023.14     1281  
23   Hans van Berkel Sr.  1977   Gen   7 3 2 2 8   1011.71     1061  
24   Denis Karataev  1900   Gen   7 2 4 1 8   948.00     1000  
25   Jaap van Hierden Sr.  1944   Gen   7 3 1 3 7   1076.00     1032  
26   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2092   Gen   7 2 3 2 7   1054.86     1197  
27   Frits Stuger  1906   Gen   7 2 3 2 7   1053.29     966  
28   Ad Vreeswijk  1838   Gen   7 2 3 2 7   1044.57     810  
29   Petra Duskova  1984   Gen   7 3 1 3 7   1038.29     1043  
30   Soender Kalpoe  2048   Gen   7 1 5 1 7   1022.71     1084  
31   Henk Jonker  2001   Gen   7 2 3 2 7   1007.86     1085  
32   Ricardo Bona  1905   Gen   7 2 3 2 7   1004.43     1011  
33   Prem Goelap    Gen   7 1 5 1 7   998.57     700  
34   Herman van Westerloo MF 2113   Gen   7 3 1 3 7   978.43     1183  
35   Jacques Brouns  1981   Gen   7 2 3 2 7   906.86     1055  
36   Boudewijn van der Veen  1949   Gen   7 1 4 2 6   1135.43     1015  
37   Anzhelina Diachkovskaia    Gen   7 1 4 2 6   1069.71     1000  
38   Frans Poorter  1917   Gen   7 1 4 2 6   1060.57     962  
39   Sjaam Biekram  1960   Gen   7 1 4 2 6   1015.71     1031  
40   Joop Briedé  1883   Gen   7 3 0 4 6   1013.00     904  
41   Ratan Ganeshie  1858   Gen   7 2 2 3 6   1011.00     921  
42   Ramon Ramkisoen  1903   Gen   7 2 2 3 6   1001.57     908  
43   Matthijs Broek  1843   Gen   7 1 4 2 6   960.71     855  
44   Jaap Langerak  1900   Gen   7 2 1 4 5   1085.00     923  
45   Anne Wouda  1897   Gen   7 2 1 4 5   1004.43     895  
46   Aleksandra Rozhina  1900   Gen   7 1 3 3 5   964.43     1000  
47   Harry Vredeveldt  1846   Gen   7 2 1 4 5   862.71     788  
48   Hans Loots  1889   Gen   7 1 2 4 4   1042.57     829  
49   René Runhaar  1879   Gen   7 0 4 3 4   986.14     827  
50   Hans Luchies  1916   Gen   7 2 0 5 4   913.14     933  
51   Gerrit Alink  1901   Gen   7 0 4 3 4   909.00     882  
52   Huib Poort  1900   Gen   7 1 2 4 4   881.43     833  
53   Lammert Korlaar  1900   Gen   7 1 2 4 4   836.29     778  
54   Soenarmin Saib  1881   Gen   7 2 0 5 4   798.43     807  
55   Wim van de Berg    Gen   7 1 1 5 3   828.29     660  
56   Jan Drijver  1628   Gen   7 1 0 6 2   828.43     435  
Alexander ShvartsmanJeanMacodou NDiaye
Michiel KroesbergenAleksej DomchevMaarten Linssen
Bhiem RamdienPeter van der StapNDiaga Samb
Bassirou BaCor WesterveldLosseni Savane
Radjinder JharapPeter
Jan van de VeenErik van de Weerdhof
Maurice KoopmanschapWim Martin
 Round 7 
 fr 13-07-2018  Macodou NDiaye (2331) - Alexander Shvartsman (2419) 1-1Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2325) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2304) 1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb (2324) - Aleksej Domchev (2311) 1-1Game
 Bassirou Ba (2326) - Arie de Bruijn (2099) 1-1Game
 Erik van de Weerdhof (2149) - Bhiem Ramdien (2251) 0-2Game
 Jan van de Veen  - Peter van der Stap (2174) 0-2Game
 Marianna Fedorova (1900) - Maarten Linssen (2191) 0-2Game
 Bram Cysouw  - Losseni Savané (2130) 0-2Game
 Peter Frans Koops (2016) - Krijn ter Braake (2137) 1-1Game
 Cor Westerveld (2069) - Petra Duskova (1984) 2-0Game
 Maurice Koopmanschap (1907) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2092) 1-1Game
 Radjinder Jharap (2010) - Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) 2-0Game
 Denis Karataev (1900) - Jan Drijver (1628) 2-0Game
 Soender Kalpoe (2048) - Frits Stuger (1906) 1-1Game
 Anzhelina Diachkovskaia  - Wim Martin (2001) 0-2Game
 Hans van Berkel Sr. (1977) - Frans Poorter (1917) 2-0Game
 Ad Vreeswijk (1838) - Jacques Brouns (1981) 1-1Game
 Jaap van Hierden Sr. (1944) - Prem Goelap  1-1Game
 Jaap Langerak (1900) - Herman van Westerloo (2113) 0-2Game
 Sjaam Biekram (1960) - Ramon Ramkisoen (1903) 1-1Game
 Ricardo Bona (1905) - Anne Wouda (1897) 2-0Game
 Aleksandra Rozhina (1900) - Matthijs Broek (1843) 1-1Game
 Joop Briedé (1883) - Hans Luchies (1916) 2-0Game
 Hans Loots (1889) - Ratan Ganeshie (1858) 0-2Game
 Soenarmin Saib (1881) - Harry Vredeveldt (1846) 0-2Game
 Gerrit Alink (1901) - Huib Poort (1900) 1-1Game
 Wim van de Berg  - Lammert Korlaar (1900) 0-2Game
 René Runhaar (1879) - Henk Jonker (2001) 1-1R