HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   MTB Open International DDB 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Finale Jeugd A 
 Finale Jeugd B 
 Finale Jeugd C 
 Finale Jeugd D 
 Algemeen 
 Voorronde Jeugd A 
 Voorronde Jeugd B 
  Subcategories:
  Women
  Juniors
  Minicadets
  60+
  Rat. 1975 - 2100
  Rat. 1900 - 1974
  Rat. 0 - 1899
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Michiel Kroesbergen MI 2304   Gen   8 5 3 0 13   2214.38     2304  
2   Wouter Sipma GMI 2327   Gen   8 6 1 1 13   2176.00     2327  
3   Nikolai Kychkin MF 2124   Gen   8 5 2 1 12   2133.62     2124  
4   Zainal Palmans MF 2240   Gen   8 4 4 0 12   2102.75     2240  
5   René Wijpkema  2147   Gen   8 5 2 1 12   2053.00     2147  
6   Auke Scholma GMI 2340   Gen   8 5 1 2 11   2177.62     2340  
7   Jan van Dijk MF 2288   Gen   8 3 5 0 11   2154.25     2288  
8   Wim Bremmer MF 2197   Gen   8 4 3 1 11   2143.50     2197  
9   Bert Aalberts MF 2240   Gen   8 3 5 0 11   2091.88     2240  
10   Rudi Claes MF 2163   Gen   8 4 3 1 11   2052.75     2163  
11   NDiaga Samb GMI 2324   Gen   8 4 3 1 11   2051.88     2324  
12   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2325   Gen   7 3 4 0 10   2157.14     2325  
13   Keita Desmet  2137   Gen   8 3 4 1 10   2127.38     2137  
14   Rick Hakvoort  2199   Gen   8 3 4 1 10   2108.50     2199  
15   Marinus Morsink  2115   Gen   8 4 2 2 10   2088.12     2115  
16   Losseni Savané  2130   Gen   8 4 2 2 10   2077.75     2130  
17   Danny Staal MF 2209   Gen   8 4 2 2 10   2071.38     2209  
18   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2210   Gen   8 3 4 1 10   2068.88     2210  
19   Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel MF 2160   Gen   8 4 2 2 10   2068.25     2160  
20   Harry Clasquin MF 2117   Gen   8 3 4 1 10   2064.88     2117  
21   Henk Jonker  2001   Gen   8 3 4 1 10   2042.50     2001  
22   Herman van Westerloo MF 2113   Gen   8 4 2 2 10   2039.88     2113  
23   Gert Bosker  2107   Gen   8 4 2 2 10   2011.88     2107  
24   Nick Waterink MF 2138   Gen   8 3 3 2 9   2129.50     2138  
25   Anton Schotanus MF 2141   Gen   8 4 1 3 9   2094.50     2141  
26   Sjaam Biekram  1960   Gen   8 3 3 2 9   2063.88     1960  
27   Bé Eggens  2117   Gen   8 3 3 2 9   2057.50     2117  
28   Berend Plijter  1963   Gen   8 3 3 2 9   2056.50     1963  
29   Jaap van de Werfhorst  2013   Gen   8 3 3 2 9   2043.50     2013  
30   Radjinder Jharap  2010   Gen   8 4 1 3 9   2034.25     2010  
31   Gino Schirinzi  2048   Gen   8 3 3 2 9   2025.75     2048  
32   Prokopiy Govorov  1980   Gen   8 4 1 3 9   2021.62     1980  
33   Arie van Genderen  1970   Gen   8 3 3 2 9   2021.50     1970  
34   Bert Dollekamp  2088   Gen   8 2 5 1 9   2017.00     2088  
35   Soender Kalpoe  2048   Gen   8 2 5 1 9   2015.50     2048  
36   Jan Hendrik Kok  2125   Gen   8 3 3 2 9   2012.75     2125  
37   Jaap de Jonge  2022   Gen   8 4 1 3 9   1984.50     2022  
38   Maarten Wichgers  2094   Gen   8 2 5 1 9   1975.75     2094  
39   Wouter Sosef  1970   Gen   8 2 5 1 9   1973.75     1970  
40   Bram van Bakel  1984   Gen   8 3 3 2 9   1943.62     1984  
41   Aike Smid  1963   Gen   8 2 4 2 8   2092.88     1963  
42   Iwan Fung  1949   Gen   8 2 4 2 8   2079.50     1949  
43   Floris Tol  2000   Gen   8 3 2 3 8   2075.25     2000  
44   Han Beverdam    Gen   8 2 4 2 8   2069.62     1974  
45   Henk Timmer    Gen   8 2 4 2 8   2033.38     2008  
46   Hans van der Laan  1991   Gen   8 2 4 2 8   2021.62     1991  
47   Jelle Groeneveld  2011   Gen   8 2 4 2 8   2018.25     2011  
48   Douwe Hokwerda    Gen   8 2 4 2 8   2016.88     2056  
49   Jan de Vos  1896   Gen   8 1 6 1 8   1994.12     1896  
50   Dmitrii Kolesov    Gen   8 2 4 2 8   1992.25     1799  
51   Teus Stam  1986   Gen   8 3 2 3 8   1985.12     1986  
52   Dirk van Schaik Sr.  1991   Gen   8 1 6 1 8   1984.00     1991  
53   Jimmy Depaepe MF 2067   Gen   8 1 6 1 8   1976.75     2067  
54   Sander Staal  1900   Gen   8 2 4 2 8   1950.50     1900  
55   Henri Beverdam  2004   Gen   8 3 2 3 8   1947.50     2004  
56   Soerin Ramdjielal  1823   Gen   8 3 2 3 8   1910.62     1823  
57   Jan van Oosterhout  1830   Gen   8 3 2 3 8   1896.62     1830  
58   Wim Koopman  1975   Gen   8 2 3 3 7   1997.38     1975  
59   Lisa Scholtens  1944   Gen   8 3 1 4 7   1982.50     1944  
60   Fred van Amersfoort  1957   Gen   8 1 5 2 7   1978.12     1957  
61   Roland Kreeft  1927   Gen   8 2 3 3 7   1965.88     1927  
62   Leo Peters  2003   Gen   8 1 5 2 7   1956.38     2003  
63   Meint de Vries  1950   Gen   8 2 3 3 7   1951.38     1950  
64   Geert Lubberink  1958   Gen   8 1 5 2 7   1948.62     1958  
65   Denis Karataev  1900   Gen   8 1 5 2 7   1944.62     1900  
66   Renco Oostindjer  1897   Gen   8 2 3 3 7   1941.75     1897  
67   Marianna Fedorova  1900   Gen   8 2 3 3 7   1929.88     1900  
68   Harrie Hoonhorst  1949   Gen   8 2 3 3 7   1923.12     1949  
69   Gert Brink  1900   Gen   8 2 3 3 7   1917.25     1900  
70   Anzhelina Diachkovskaia    Gen   8 3 1 4 7   1907.38     1898  
71   Hans Loots  1889   Gen   8 2 3 3 7   1881.50     1889  
72   Vasilii Kupriianov    Gen   8 1 4 3 6   2021.38     1940  
73   John Folkers  1908   Gen   8 2 2 4 6   1950.00     1908  
74   Ratan Ganeshie  1858   Gen   8 1 4 3 6   1945.00     1858  
75   Johan Tuenter    Gen   8 2 2 4 6   1942.00     1904  
76   Wim Bennink  1815   Gen   8 2 2 4 6   1925.25     1815  
77   Gozé van Pelt  1900   Gen   8 2 2 4 6   1919.00     1900  
78   Ronald Wisse  1831   Gen   8 1 4 3 6   1911.12     1831  
79   Cor Darwinkel  1853   Gen   8 1 4 3 6   1909.12     1853  
80   Aleksandra Rozhina  1900   Gen   8 2 2 4 6   1907.25     1900  
81   Alberto Waterink  1899   Gen   8 1 4 3 6   1900.75     1899  
82   Ton Weenink  1691   Gen   8 2 2 4 6   1899.62     1691  
83   Wilmer Oostindjer  1900   Gen   8 2 2 4 6   1894.50     1900  
84   Jeanet Stel  1744   Gen   8 0 6 2 6   1885.00     1744  
85   Bennie Hendriks  1900   Gen   8 2 2 4 6   1882.75     1900  
86   Jan Siegers  1884   Gen   8 1 4 3 6   1878.12     1884  
87   Joop de Graaf    Gen   8 2 2 4 6   1873.00     1850  
88   Klaas Mondria  1824   Gen   8 2 1 5 5   1913.00     1824  
89   Kees Osté  1817   Gen   8 2 1 5 5   1901.38     1817  
90   Matthijs Broek  1843   Gen   8 1 3 4 5   1890.25     1843  
91   Jan Drijver  1628   Gen   8 2 1 5 5   1852.50     1628  
92   Gerhard Dunning  1848   Gen   8 0 4 4 4   1905.25     1848  
93   Egbert Koning  1778   Gen   8 1 2 5 4   1832.43     1778  
94   Bé Brakels  1941   Gen   8 0 3 5 3   1857.88     1941  
95   Bart Jan Kortleven    Gen   8 0 3 5 3   1849.00     1740  
96   Karina Everstova    Gen   8 0 3 5 3   1824.12     1825  
Michiel KroesbergenWouter SipmaNikolai Kychkin
Zainal PalmansRene WijpkemaAuke Scholma
JanWim BremmerBert Aalberts
Rudi ClaesNDiaga SambJean
Keita DesmetRick HakvoortMarinus Morsink
Losseni SavaneDanny StaalAndrew Tjon
Henk GrotenhuisHarry Clasquin
 Round 8 
 sa 18-08-2018  Bart Jan Kortleven  - Jan Drijver (1628) 0-2Game
 Kees Osté (1817) - Karina Everstova  2-0Game
 Bé Brakels (1941) - Ton Weenink (1691) 0-2Game
 Gerhard Dunning (1848) - Klaas Mondria (1824) 0-2Game
 Anzhelina Diachkovskaia  - Matthijs Broek (1843) 2-0Game
 Ronald Wisse (1831) - Jeanet Stel (1744) 1-1Game
 Jan Siegers (1884) - Alberto Waterink (1899) 1-1Game
 Joop de Graaf  - Bennie Hendriks (1900) 1-1Game
 Wim Bennink (1815) - Aleksandra Rozhina (1900) 1-1Game
 Cor Darwinkel (1853) - Wilmer Oostindjer (1900) 1-1Game
 Ratan Ganeshie (1858) - Gozé van Pelt (1900) 1-1Game
 Hans Loots (1889) - Johan Tuenter  1-1Game
 Dmitrii Kolesov  - John Folkers (1908) 2-0Game
 Jan de Vos (1896) - Vasilii Kupriianov  2-0Game
 Lisa Scholtens (1944) - Renco Oostindjer (1897) 1-1Game
 Gert Brink (1900) - Harrie Hoonhorst (1949) 1-1Game
 Meint de Vries (1950) - Marianna Fedorova (1900) 1-1Game
 Fred van Amersfoort (1957) - Denis Karataev (1900) 1-1Game
 Jan van Oosterhout (1830) - Geert Lubberink (1958) 1-1Game
 Henri Beverdam (2004) - Soerin Ramdjielal (1823) 1-1Game
 Henk Timmer  - Sander Staal (1900) 1-1Game
 Roland Kreeft (1927) - Radjinder Jharap (2010) 0-2Game
 Aike Smid (1963) - Jelle Groeneveld (2011) 1-1Game
 Wim Koopman (1975) - Jaap de Jonge (2022) 0-2Game
 Douwe Hokwerda  - Bram van Bakel (1984) 1-1Game
 Hans van der Laan (1991) - Jimmy Depaepe (2067) 1-1Game
 Leo Peters (2003) - Jan Hendrik Kok (2125) 0-2Game
 Nick Waterink (2138) - Iwan Fung (1949) 2-0Game
 Sjaam Biekram (1960) - Jaap van de Werfhorst (2013) 1-1Game
 Gino Schirinzi (2048) - Berend Plijter (1963) 1-1Game
 Arie van Genderen (1970) - Soender Kalpoe (2048) 1-1Game
 Wouter Sosef (1970) - Bert Dollekamp (2088) 1-1Game
 Han Beverdam  - Gert Bosker (2107) 0-2Game
 Herman van Westerloo (2113) - Floris Tol (2000) 2-0Game
 Losseni Savané (2130) - Teus Stam (1986) 2-0Game
 Prokopiy Govorov (1980) - Rudi Claes (2163) 0-2Game
 Rick Hakvoort (2199) - Henk Jonker (2001) 1-1Game
 Marinus Morsink (2115) - Danny Staal (2209) 1-1Game
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2210) - Keita Desmet (2137) 1-1Game
 Bert Aalberts (2240) - Bé Eggens (2117) 2-0Game
 Anton Schotanus (2141) - NDiaga Samb (2324) 0-2Game
 René Wijpkema (2147) - Harry Clasquin (2117) 2-0Game
 Nikolai Kychkin (2124) - Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2160) 2-0Game
 Wim Bremmer (2197) - Zainal Palmans (2240) 1-1Game
 Wouter Sipma (2327) - Auke Scholma (2340) 2-0Game
 Jan van Dijk (2288) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2304) 1-1Game
 Maarten Wichgers (2094) - Dirk van Schaik Sr. (1991) 1-1R