HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Polska Gra Open Poland 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     FMJD-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Alexander Bulatov GMI 1448   Gen   9 5 4 0 14 81 95
2   Yifu Du    Gen   9 5 4 0 14 80 94
3   Karol Cichocki MF   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 79 93
4   Vitali Varushyla MF   Gen   9 5 2 2 12 81 95
5   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 1344   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 80 94
6   Janis Arinsh    Gen   9 5 2 2 12 77 91
7   Mateusz Stanczuk    Gen   9 4 4 1 12 73 87
8   Shaomake Chen CMF   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 79 93
9   David Riupassa  1089   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 76 90
10   Bert Begeman  1077   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 74 86
11   Victors Mateiko    Gen   9 4 3 2 11 72 84
12   Zigmars Dauge    Gen   9 4 3 2 11 71 84
13   Leonid Itkin    Gen   9 4 3 2 11 71 83
14   Valeria Zarovska    Gen   9 4 3 2 11 70 82
15   Ricards Ositis    Gen   9 4 3 2 11 69 81
16   Pateris Freidenfelds    Gen   9 4 2 3 10 73 87
17   Jan Ongolesono  1001   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 70 82
18   Maris Mitenbergs    Gen   9 3 4 2 10 69 82
19   Paulius Valtas    Gen   9 3 4 2 10 68 81
20   Jozef Bajdak    Gen   9 4 2 3 10 62 74
21   Mateusz Hanasiewicz    Gen   9 5 0 4 10 55 66
22   Robby Koendjbiharie  951   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 67 79
23   Nela Kristine Malahovska    Gen   9 4 1 4 9 67 79
24   Julia Banas    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 64 75
25   Alijn Kuijer  572   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 57 68
26   Konrad Stawiski    Gen   9 4 1 4 9 54 68
27   Kinga Krzych    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 66 78
28   Jurate Jakstoniene    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 65 79
29   Marjory Feyt  564   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 63 74
30   Noël Neve  677   Gen   9 4 0 5 8 62 75
31   Gregory de Vries  380   Gen   9 4 0 5 8 54 66
32   Luca Smit  462   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 54 65
33   Albert Cramer    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 60 71
34   Leszek Petlicki    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 56 68
35   Ryszard Czeslaw Rewolinski    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 55 69
36   Eriks Virubka    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 54 64
37   Eugenia Anna Wewersowicz    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 49 60
38   Amanda Kovalevska    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 46 57
39   Zenon Mieszkowski    Gen   9 2 2 5 6 55 67
40   Wiktoria Giec    Gen   9 2 2 5 6 47 59
41   Tomasz Wysocki    Gen   9 2 1 6 5 51 61
42   Zdzislaw Bejger    Gen   9 2 1 6 5 48 59
43   Janusz Michalski    Gen   9 1 0 8 2 49 57
44   Dummy    Gen   9 0 0 9 0 44 53
Alexander BulatovYifu DuKarol Cichocki
Vitali VarushylaAndrew TjonJanis Arinsh
Mateusz StanczukShaomake ChenDavid Riupassa
Bert BegemanVictors Mateiko
Leonid ItkinValeria ZarovskaRicards Ositis
Jozef Bajdak
 Round 9 
 th 12-07-2018  Leonid Itkin  - David Riupassa (1089) 1-1Game
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (1344) - Janis Arinsh  1-1Game
 Amanda Kovalevska  - Janusz Michalski  2-0
 Eugenia Anna Wewersowicz  - Tomasz Wysocki  2-0
 Luca Smit (462) - Zdzislaw Bejger  2-0
 Albert Cramer  - Leszek Petlicki  1-1
 Gregory de Vries (380) - Zenon Mieszkowski  2-0
 Wiktoria Giec  - Alijn Kuijer (572) 0-2
 Konrad Stawiski  - Ryszard Czeslaw Rewolinski  2-0
 Noël Neve (677) - Paulius Valtas  0-2
 Mateusz Hanasiewicz  - Marjory Feyt (564) 2-0
 Jozef Bajdak  - Jurate Jakstoniene  2-0
 Victors Mateiko  - Robby Koendjbiharie (951) 2-0
 Kinga Krzych  - Valeria Zarovska  0-2
 Julia Banas  - Ricards Ositis  0-2
 Pateris Freidenfelds  - Maris Mitenbergs  1-1
 Bert Begeman (1077) - Nela Kristine Malahovska  2-0
 Jan Ongolesono (1001) - Zigmars Dauge  1-1
 Karol Cichocki  - Vitali Varushyla  1-1
 Shaomake Chen  - Alexander Bulatov (1448) 0-2
 Mateusz Stanczuk  - Yifu Du  1-1